Alexander Lutz

Alexander Lutz Vita as

Agentur Kelterborn
Klaus Kelterborn
+49 30 375 92999
info@agenturkelterborn.comview

Information

Acting age
45 - 55 years
Size (in cm)
174
Eye color
green
Hair color
Brunette
Hair length
Medium
Ethnicity
Central European
Stature
slim
Place of residence
Wien
Cities I could work in
München, Berlin, Hamburg, Frankfurt
Nationality
Austrian
Languages
German: native-language
English: fluent
French: basic
Italian: medium
Dialects
Viennese
Accents
Russian: only when required
French: only when required
American: only when required
Instruments
Piano: professional
Dance
Concert dance: medium
Profession
Actor
Singing
Chanson: medium
Pitch
Baritone
Driver's license classes
Motorcycle class (AM, A, A1, A2), Car class (B, BE)

Vita entries

Primary professional training

1987
Universität Mozarteum Salzburg

Film

Legiony (Cinema film)

Hauptmann Vargas (SR) Dariusz Gajewski

Tagundnachtgleiche (Cinema film)

Radiomoderator (SR) Lena Knauss Producer: Tamtam Film GmbH

4. Freundgasse (Short film)

Richard (LR) Jasmina Hajdany Producer: Larpurnu Produktion [at]

Showdown (Short film)

Momo (SR) Walter Bednarik Producer: Filmakademie Wien [at]

Hinterholz 8 (Cinema film)

Herr Isak Harald Sicheritz

Television

Paul Kemp - Alles kein Problem (TV series)

Mark (SR) diverse Producer: Dor Film Produktionsgesellschaft m.b.H. [at] TV Channel: ARD [de], ORF [at]

Kommissarin Lucas - Bittere Pillen (TV movie (series))

Martin Schiff (LR) Stefan Kornatz Producer: Olga Film GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]

SOKO Donau / SOKO Wien (TV series)

Anton Werner (SR) diverse Producer: Satel Film GmbH TV Channel: ORF [at], ZDF [de]

Kommissarin Lucas - Bombenstimmung (TV movie (series))

Martin Schiff (LR) Tim Trageser Producer: Olga Film GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]

Kommissarin Lucas - Die sieben Gesichter der Furcht (TV movie (series))

Martin Schiff (LR) Tim Trageser Producer: Olga Film GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]

Donna Leon - Schöner Schein (TV movie (series))

Carabiniere (SR) Sigi Rothemund Producer: teamWorx Television & Film GmbH [de] TV Channel: ARD [de]

Kommissarin Lucas - Gierig (TV movie (series))

Martin Schiff (SR) Ralf Huettner Producer: Olga Film GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]

Kommissarin Lucas - Am Ende muss Glück sein (TV movie (series))

Martin Schiff (LR) Maris Pfeiffer Producer: Olga Film GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]

Kommissarin Lucas - Spurlos (TV movie (series))

Martin Schiff (SR) Thomas Berger Producer: Olga Film GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]

Kommissarin Lucas - Wenn alles zerbricht (TV movie (series))

Martin Schiff (SR) Thomas Berger Producer: Olga Film GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]

Kommissarin Lucas - Vergessen und Vergeben (TV movie (series))

Martin Schiff (SR) Christiane Balthasar Producer: Olga Film GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]

Kommissarin Lucas - Aus der Bahn (TV movie (series))

Martin Schiff (SR) Christiane Balthasar Producer: Olga Film GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]

Die Rosenkönigin (TV movie)

Stefan (SR) Peter Weck Producer: Lisa Film GmbH [at] TV Channel: ARD [de], Degeto [de], ORF [at]

Kommissarin Lucas - Wut im Bauch (TV movie (series))

Martin Schiff (SR) Christiane Balthasar Producer: Olga Film GmbH

Kommissarin Lucas - Der schwarze Mann (TV movie (series))

Martin Schiff (SR) Christiane Balthasar Producer: Olga Film GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]

Kommissarin Lucas - German Angst (TV movie (series))

Martin Schiff (LR) Thomas Berger Producer: Olga Film GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]

La freccia nera (TV series)

Michele Niedrist (SR) Fabrizio Costa Producer: Rizzoli Audivisioni [it] TV Channel: Canale 5 [it]

Kommissarin Lucas - Das Totenschiff (TV movie (series))

Martin Schiff (LR) Thomas Berger Producer: Olga Film GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]

Im Himmel schreibt man Liebe anders (TV movie)

Bauer Franz (SR) Helmut Förnbacher Producer: Sanset Film & Fernsehproduktionen GmbH [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]

Die Ohrfeige (TV movie)

Alexander Schubert (LR) Johannes Fabrick Producer: Epo-Film Produktionsges.m.b.H. [at] TV Channel: BR [de], ORF [at]

Kommissarin Lucas - Das Verhör (TV movie (series))

Martin Schiff (LR) Thomas Berger Producer: Olga Film GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]

Kommissarin Lucas - Skizze einer Toten (TV movie (series))

Martin Schiff (LR) Thomas Berger Producer: Olga Film GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]

Lilly Schönauer - Liebe hat Flügel (TV movie (series))

Bernhard (SR) Marco Serafini Producer: Bavaria Film GmbH [de] TV Channel: ARD [de], Degeto [de], ORF [at]

Kommissarin Lucas - Vertrauen bis zuletzt (TV movie (series))

Martin Schiff (LR) Thomas Berger Producer: Olga Film GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]

Kommissarin Lucas - Vergangene Sünden (TV movie (series))

Martin Schiff (LR) Thomas Berger Producer: Olga Film GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]

Inga Lindström - Wind über den Schären (TV movie (series))

Niclas Söderlind (LR) Michael Steinke Producer: Bavaria Film GmbH [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]

Santa Claudia (TV movie)

Tom Berens (SR) Andi Niessner Producer: Arbor TV-Filmproduktion GmbH & Co. KG [de] TV Channel: ProSieben [de]

Froschkönig (TV movie)

Markus (LR) Werner Siebert Producer: Infafilm GmbH Manfred Korytowski TV Channel: BR [de]

P.T. - Der Personal Trainer (TV movie)

Zastrow (SR) Dietmar Klein Producer: Endemol Shine Group Germany GmbH [de] TV Channel: ProSieben [de]

Tatort - Passion (TV movie (series))

Martin Thaler (SR) Ilse Hofmann Producer: Satel Film GmbH TV Channel: ORF [at]

Wolfgang (A. Mozart) (TV series)

Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart erwa. (LR) Juraj Georg Herz Producer: MR-Film Kurt Mrkwicka Ges.m.b.H. / MR TV-FILM Produktions GmbH & Co KG [at]

Ein Sohn aus gutem Hause (TV movie)

Max d'Adorno als Erwachsener (LR) Karin Brandauer Producer: Satel Film GmbH TV Channel: BR [de], ORF [at]