Alina Freund

Alina Freund

Talent-Scout Schauspielmanagement
Jelka Niebling
Phone: +49 171 4861 200
Email: info@talent-scout.euview

Information

Year of birth
1997 (21 years)
Place of birth
München
Size (in cm)
159
Weight (in kg)
58
Eye color
grey-green
Hair color
blond
Hair length
medium
Ethnicity
Central European
Cities I could work in
Berlin, Köln, Hamburg, Chiemgau
Nationality
German
Languages
Latin: medium
German: native-language
English: fluent
Italian: basic
Greek (new): basic
Instruments
Guitar: basic
Recorder: basic
Sport
Alpine skiing, Badminton, Horse riding, Inline skating, Show jumping, Standup paddleboarding, Swim, Table tennis, Tennis, Volleyball, Water skiing, Yoga
Profession
Young actor
Pitch
Soprano
Driver's license classes
Car class (B, BE)

Vita entries

Awards

2009

Goldener Spatz

Hexe Lilli - Der Drache und das magische Buch

Film

2017

Fack ju Göhte 3 (Cinema film)

Reporterin Bora Dagtekin Producer: Constantin Film [de]
2009

Hexe Lilli - Die Reise nach Mandolan (Cinema film)

Lilli (LR) Harald Sicheritz Producer: blue eyes Fiction GmbH & Co. KG
2007

Im Winter ein Jahr (Cinema film)

Sara (SR) Caroline Link Producer: Bavaria Filmverleih- und Produktions GmbH [de]
2007

Hexe Lilli - Der Drache und das magische Buch (Cinema film)

Lilli (LR) Stefan Ruzowitzky Producer: blue eyes Fiction GmbH & Co. KG

Television

2018

Aktenzeichen XY...ungelöst - Schwebelücke

Anni (OR) Thomas Pauli TV Channel: ZDF
2015

Weihnachts-Männer (TV movie)

Anna (SR) Franziska Meyer Price Producer: Bavaria Fiction GmbH (formerly Bavaria Fernsehproduktion) TV Channel: ARD [de], Degeto [de]
2013

Rosamunde Pilcher - Zu hoch geflogen (TV movie (series))

Tilda (SR) Stefan Bartmann Producer: FFP New Media GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
2012

Inga Lindström - Vier Frauen und die Liebe (TV movie (series))

Lilli (LR) Martin Gies Producer: Bavaria Fiction GmbH (formerly Bavaria Fernsehproduktion) TV Channel: ZDF [de]
2010

Weißblaue Geschichten (TV series)

Rebecca Walcher (LR) Gunter Friedrich Producer: Bavaria Fiction GmbH (formerly Bavaria Fernsehproduktion) TV Channel: ZDF [de]
2010

Der Alte (TV series)

Jessica Krüger (LR) diverse Producer: Neue Münchner Fernsehproduktion GmbH & Co.KG TV Channel: ZDF [de]
2009

Das zweite Wunder von Loch Ness (TV movie)

Lara Schumann (SR) Michael Rowitz Producer: Rat Pack Filmproduktion GmbH TV Channel: SAT.1 [de]
2008

Mein Nachbar, sein Dackel & ich (TV movie)

Katja (SR) Dirk Regel Producer: teamWorx Television & Film GmbH [de] TV Channel: Degeto [de]
2008

Der Alte (TV series)

nicki brandl (SR) diverse Producer: Neue Münchner Fernsehproduktion GmbH & Co.KG TV Channel: ZDF [de]
2007

Die unglaublichsten Geschichten (TV show)

Jenny (LR) diverse Producer: Janus Entertainment GmbH [de] TV Channel: RTL
2007

ProSieben Funny Movies - H3. Halloween Horror Hostel (TV movie (series))

Michael Karen Producer: Rat Pack Filmproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ProSieben [de]
2006

Annas Alptraum kurz nach 6 (TV movie)

Lilli (SR) Roland Suso Richter Producer: teamWorx Television & Film GmbH [de] TV Channel: SWR [de]
2006

Alma ermittelt - Tango und Tod (TV movie)

Leonie (SR) René Heisig Producer: Polyphon Film- und Fernsehgesellschaft mbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
2005

Der Bergpfarrer - Heimweh nach Hohenau (TV movie)

Vroni (LR) Andi Niessner Producer: Saxonia Media Filmproduktionsgesellschaft mbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
2005

Tote Hose - Kann nicht, gibt`s nicht (TV movie)

Hundebesitzerin (SR) Simon X. Rost Producer: Dreamtool Entertainment GmbH TV Channel: ProSieben [de]
2005

Ausgerechnet Weihnachten (TV movie)

Lilly (SR) Gabriela Zerhau Producer: Monaco Film GmbH [de] TV Channel: BR [de], ORF [at]
2004

Der Bergpfarrer (TV movie)

Vroni (SR) Ulrich Ulli König Producer: Saxonia Media Filmproduktionsgesellschaft mbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
2004

Aktenzeichen XY ... ungelöst (TV magazine)

lena (LR) diverse Producer: Securitel GmbH [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]
2004

Richter Alexander Hold (TV show)

Zeuge Marie (SR) diverse Producer: Constantin Entertainment GmbH (formerly KirchMedia Entertainment) TV Channel: SAT.1 [de]

Theatre

2015 – 2016

10 Dinge die ich an dir hasse

Chastity Julia Dippel Theatre: Oskar von Miller Gymnasium
2014 – 2015

Le Misérable - Kinder der Revolution

Cosette Julia Dippel Theatre: Oskar von Miller Gymnasium

Audio

2017

FRANZÖSISCHES SCHULBUCH (Dubbing)

Producer: Zaraproduction Schulbuch
2016

VALLEY OF KNIGHTS (Dubbing)

Producer: FFS Film & Fernsehen Synchron Serie
2016

PRIDE AND PREJUDICE (Dubbing)

Producer: FFS Film & Fernsehen Synchron Serie
2016

HINTERLAND (Dubbing)

Producer: FFS Film & Fernsehen Synchron Serie

Other

2017

SWIF - Image (Commercial)

Hanna (LR) Jan Scholl Producer: Awesome Pixels GmbH & Co. KG
2007

McDonalds Happy Meal - New Home (Commercial)

kind (LR) Jesper Danielsson Producer: E+P Films GmbH [de]

Internet

2018

Künstler mit Herz