Aline Staskowiak

Aline Staskowiak

KNUDSEN.MANAGEMENT
Kerstin Knudsen
+49 40 533 07000
info@knudsen-management.de

Information

Acting age
40 - 48 years
Year of birth
1976 (45 years)
Place of birth
Stendal
Height (cm)
169
Weight (in kg)
55
Eye color
green brown
Hair color
Blond
Hair length
Medium
Stature
slim
Place of residence
Berlin
Housing options
München, Köln, Hamburg, Dresden, Frankfurt am Main, Rostock, Zürich
Nationality
German
Languages
German: native-language
English: fluent
Russian: basic
Dialects
Saxon (Native dialect)
Berlin German
Mecklenburgisch: only when required
Accents
Russian: only when required
Instruments
Guitar: basic
Piano: professional
Accordion: medium
Percussion: medium
Sport
Badminton, Beach volleyball, Billiards, Bowling, Table tennis
Dance
Standard: basic
Concert dance: medium
Profession
Musical actor, Singer, Actor, Dubbing actor
Singing
Jazz: professional
Musical: professional
Rock/Pop: professional
Pitch
Alto
Driver's license classes
Truck class, Motorcycle class, Car class

Vita entries

Primary professional training

2003
Hochschule für Schauspielkunst Ernst Busch

Other Education & Training

Spezialschule für Musik "Carl Maria von Weber" - Fach: Klavier, Dresden

Awards

Solo-Förderpreis für Schauspielstudierende - Rolle: Smejukina - Die Hochzeit/ Tschechow

Film

Ganz nah bei Dir
Hausmeisterin (SR) Almut Getto Producer: Riva Filmproduktion GmbH [de]
Unverwundbar
Angelika (SR) Felice Götze Producer: Toccata Film [de]
Immer Sommer
Simone (LR) Michael Ruf Producer: Ruf Film, Michael Ruf [de]
Zuckerschnecke
Zuckerschnecke (LR) Henrik Schumann Producer: Beuth Hochschule für Technik Berlin (BHT) (ehem. TFH Technische Fachhochschule)
Preußisch Gangstar
Cindy (SR) Bartosz Werner Producer: Fortuna Film (BrüggemannPratttWerner GbR / BWP)
Oegeln
Rebekka (LR) Patrick Lambertz Producer: Filmuniversität Babelsberg Konrad Wolf (formerly HFF Konrad Wolf) [de]
Autobahn
Ludmilla (LR) Bartosz Werner Producer: Filmuniversität Babelsberg Konrad Wolf (formerly HFF Konrad Wolf) [de]
Anna und Luisa
Luisa (LR) Esther Bialas Producer: Beuth Hochschule für Technik Berlin (BHT) (ehem. TFH Technische Fachhochschule)

Television

Soko Wismar - Ein würdeloser Tod
Kerstin Ackermann Dirk Pientka Producer: Cinecentrum TV Channel: ZDF
GZSZ Gute Zeiten Schlechte Zeiten
Yvonne Dittmar diverse Producer: UFA Serial Drama GmbH (formerly Grundy UFA TV Produktions GmbH) TV Channel: RTL
Tatverdacht – Team Frankfurt ermittelt
Natalie Gruber diverse Producer: UFA Serial Drama GmbH (formerly Grundy UFA TV Produktions GmbH) TV Channel: RTL
In aller Freundschaft
Birgit Jasper diverse Producer: Saxonia Media Filmproduktionsgesellschaft mbH TV Channel: ARD [de], Degeto [de], MDR [de]
Verbrechen nach Ferdinand von Schirach
Polizistin (SR) diverse Producer: MOOVIE GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Anna und die Liebe
Cordula Krahmer (SR) diverse Producer: Producers at Work GmbH TV Channel: SAT.1 [de]
Ein Fall für zwei
Sonja Reinhardt Christoph Eichhorn Producer: ODEON TV TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Großstadtrevier
Lisa Wiesner Soeren Senn Producer: Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion GmbH TV Channel: ARD [de], NDR [de]
Ein mörderisches Geschäft
Krankenschwester (SR) Martin Eigler Producer: teamWorx Television & Film GmbH [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Glückstreffer - Anne und der Boxer
Lehrerin (SR) Joseph Orr Producer: Eyeworks Germany GmbH | Fiction & Film (Warner Bros. ITVP Deutschland GmbH) [de] TV Channel: SAT.1 [de]
SOKO Köln
Birgit Engel (SR) Richard Huber Producer: Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH & Co. KG TV Channel: ZDF [de]
SOKO Wismar
Martina Rohde (SR) Bruno Grass Producer: Cinecentrum Berlin Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Mord mit Aussicht
Conni Petzold (SR) Joseph Orr Producer: Pro GmbH [de] TV Channel: ARD [de]
Notruf Hafenkante
Christiane Specht (SR) Bodo Schwarz Producer: Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Die Toten vom Schwarzwald
Birgit Kraft (jung) (SR) Thorsten Näter Producer: Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Rosa Roth - Der Fall des Jochen B.
Erzieherin (SR) Carlo Rola Producer: MOOVIE GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Hinter Gittern - Der Frauenknast
Heidrun -Fisch- Fischer Oren Schmuckler Producer: UFA Serial Drama GmbH (formerly Grundy UFA TV Produktions GmbH) TV Channel: RTL
Hinter Gittern - Der Frauenknast
Heidrun -Fisch- Fischer Rolf Wellingerhof Producer: UFA Serial Drama GmbH (formerly Grundy UFA TV Produktions GmbH) TV Channel: RTL
Hinter Gittern - Der Frauenknast
Heidrun -Fisch- Fischer diverse Producer: UFA Serial Drama GmbH (formerly Grundy UFA TV Produktions GmbH) TV Channel: RTL
Das Baby-Komplott
Schwester Kleuser (SR) Hans Werner Producer: Janus Film GmbH [de] TV Channel: SAT.1 [de]

Theatre

Hinterm Horizont - Das Musical
Jessy (alt) Ulrich Waller Theatre: Theater am Potsdamer Platz
Sallinger
Anna Maik Priebe Theatre: BAT Berlin
People next door
Phil Walter Meyerjohann Theatre: Staatsschauspiel Dresden
Landnahme
Babsy, Traudel, Rieke... Anna Badora Theatre: Staatsschauspiel Dresden
Krakatau
Sängerin, Sprecherin Michael Gross Theatre: Volksbühne Berlin
Die Unsichtbare
Eskimomädchen, Urlauberin Claus Peymann Theatre: Berliner Ensemble
Die Bettleroper
Polly Dietmar Staskowiak Theatre: Theater Erlangen

Audio

Summen (Dubbing)
Producer: Jan Exner
Blue man group (Dubbing)
Producer: Blue man group
Carneval in Paris (Dubbing)
Producer: KO-tix
Quelle (Dubbing)
Producer: Quelle

Other

LooserTV (Webserie)
Barfrau (LR) Oliver Stadel Producer: Oliver Stadel Filmproduktion [de]
Fleurop - Fleurop Blumengruß
Enkelin (LR) Thomas Nabbefeld Producer: Tony Petersen Film