Anna Hausburg

Anna Hausburg

Agentur Adam
Patric Adam
+49 30 884 72153
info@agenturadam.de

Information

Acting age
23 - 33 years
Year of birth
1990
Place of birth
Berlin
Height (cm)
161
Eye color
green
Hair color
Blond
Place of residence
Berlin
Nationality
German
Languages
German: native-language
English: fluent
French: basic
Dialects
Berlin German (Native dialect)
Sport
Aerobics, Ice skating
Dance
Ballet
Jazz Dance
Street Dance
Profession
Actor
Driver's license classes
Car class

Vita entries

Film

Ich kauf mir Deine Angst
Sina Florian Anders
Stalker
Julius Grimm Producer: HFF München
Riots in the Heartland
Avery (HR) Horris
True Love Ways
Severine (HR) Mathieu Seiler
Auf eigenen Füssen (AT Distress)
Charlotte (HR) Ivi Roberg
The Countess
Casia von Rosenheim Julie Delpy
Leroy
Eva (HR) Armin Völkers
Max und Moritz Reloaded
Paolina Thomas Frydetzki

Television

SOKO Linz (TV series)
Nele Oldendorf divers Producer: Gebhardt Productions TV Channel: ORF 1 Casting director: Nicole Schmied Casting
Wilsberg - schmeckt nach Mord (TV series)
Lea Philipp Osthus Producer: Warner Bros TV Channel: ZDF Casting director: Dayanir & Hellwig Casting
Käthe und Ich (TV series)
Jasmina Oliver Liliensiek Producer: Bavaria Fiction TV Channel: ARD Casting director: Silke Klug Bader
Breisgau (TV series)
Marie Faber Thomas Jauch Producer: Hager Moss Film TV Channel: ZDF Casting director: Anna Kowalski Casting
Notruf Hafenkante - Rechtsabbieger (TV series)
Sandra Lüdke Philipp Osthus Producer: XFilme TV Channel: ZDF
Doktor Ballouz (TV series)
Vivian Philipp Osthus Producer: XFilme TV Channel: ZDF Casting director: Schötteldreier Casting
Die Inselärztin (TV series)
Nathalie Michael Karen Producer: Tivoli Film TV Channel: ARD/D Casting director: Franziska Aigner
SOKO Wismar - Welpenschutz (TV series)
Anabelle Kruse Sascha Thiel Producer: Cinecentrum Berlin TV Channel: ZDF Casting director: sabine weimann casting
Käthe und ich (4 Folgen) (TV series)
Jasmin Philipp Osthus Producer: Bavaria Fiction TV Channel: ARD Casting director: Silke Klug-Bader
Bohemian Browser Ballett- Wir wollen Enkel (Short film)
Tanja Nico Sommer Producer: Steinberger Silberstein TV Channel: SWR
Daheim in den Bergen (TV series)
Julia Michael Zens Producer: Westside TV Channel: ARD
Rosamunde Pilcher (TV series)
Emma Boyle Marco Serafini Producer: FFP New Media TV Channel: ZDF Casting director: dayanir & hellwig casting
Stralsund - Schattenlinien (TV series)
Britta Böhring Markus Imboden Producer: Network Movie TV Channel: ZDF Casting director: Sandra Köppe
Beck is back (TV series)
Dr. Nicole Bräuner Ulli Baumann Producer: UFA Fiction TV Channel: RTL Casting director: Emrah Ertem
Lena Lorenz - Eindeutig uneindeutig (TV series)
Anna Kraus Sophie Allet-Coche Producer: Ziegler Film TV Channel: ZDF
Bettys Diagnose (TV series)
Annika Gerber Klaus Knösel Producer: Network Movie TV Channel: ZDF Casting director: Sandra köppe
Siebenstein - Rudi und das geheime Geräusch (TV series)
Kundin diverse Producer: Studio.TV.Film TV Channel: ZDF
Ein starkes Team - Gestorben wir immer (TV series)
Laura Krüger Thorsten Schmidt Producer: UFA Fiction TV Channel: ZDF Casting director: Nina Haun
In aller Freundschaft - Zwei Herzen (90min) (TV movie)
Eva Brühlig Franziska Hörisch Producer: Saxonia Media TV Channel: ARD Casting director: Ines Rahn
Krügers Odysee (TV movie)
Annie Marc-Andrea Borchert Producer: Provobis TV Channel: ARD Casting director: Bünker Casting
SOKO Köln - Susi's Pancakes (TV series)
Susi Adamowski Sascha Thiel Producer: Network Movie TV Channel: ZDF Casting director: Dominik Klingberg
Inga Lindström - Jule und das Kochbuch der Liebe (TV series)
Jule Ulli Baumann Producer: Bavaria Fiction TV Channel: ZDF Casting director: Gwendolyn Clayton
Die jungen Ärzte (TV series)
Sabrina Seiffert Steffen Mahnert Producer: Saxonia Media TV Channel: ARD Casting director: Anna-Lena Slater
SOKO München - Jackpot (TV series)
Lara Buchner Marcel Gardelli Producer: UFA Fiction TV Channel: ZDF
Kreuzfahrt ins Glück - Hochzeitsreise an die Loire
Julia Brandner Stefan Bartmann Producer: Polyphon TV Channel: ZDF Casting director: Ulrike Reck
SOKO Leipzig - Online Girl (TV series)
Jeanet Walter Herwig Fischer Producer: UFA Fiction TV Channel: ZDF Enterprises Casting director: Cornelia Mareth
SOKO Wismar - Goldener Herbst (TV series)
Vanessa Schulze Sascha Thiel Producer: Cinecentrum Berlin TV Channel: ZDF
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Jung, weiblich, hochexplosiv (TV series)
Luisa Fischer Heinz Dietz Producer: Action Concept TV Channel: RTL
Das Traumhotel - Marokko (TV series)
Leonie Winter Sigi Rothemund Producer: Lisa Film TV Channel: ARD
16 über Nacht (AT Sweet 16/Plötzlich wieder 16) (TV movie)
Claire Sven Bohse Producer: W&B Television TV Channel: SAT.1 Casting director: Stefany Pohlmann
Der Bergdoktor - Königskinder (TV series)
Lena Grünfeld Axel Barth Producer: ndF TV Channel: ZDF Casting director: Stephen Sikder
Traumhotel - Brasilien (TV series)
Leonie Winter Otto W. Retzer Producer: Lisa Film TV Channel: ARD
Inga Lindström - Frederiks Schuld (TV series)
Nele Udo Witte Producer: Bavaria Fiction TV Channel: ZDF
Küstenwache - Der Fluch von Veneta (TV series)
Maike Hansen Jan Bauer Producer: Opal TV Channel: ZDF Casting director: Christiane Rölli
Stubbe - Das Duell (TV series)
Amelie Tembrock Marcus O. Rosenmüller Producer: Polyphon TV Channel: ZDF Casting director: Ingeborg Molitoris
Der letzte Bulle - Liebe in Not (TV series)
Marie Silber Michael Wenning Producer: ITV Studios TV Channel: SAT.1 Casting director: Bärbel Bodeux
Schlaflos in Schwabing (AT Mit der Liebe spielt man nicht) (TV movie)
Marie Bendicks Christine Kabisch Producer: all-in-production TV Channel: ARD Casting director: Stefany Pohlmann
Annas Erbe (TV movie)
Jo Arnold Florian Gärtner Producer: Letterbox TV Channel: ARD
Sechs auf einen Streich - Der Meisterdieb (TV series)
Josefine Christian Theede Producer: Zieglerfilm Köln TV Channel: NDR
Alles was Recht ist - Sein oder Nichtsein (TV series)
Klara Reichert Christoph Schrewe Producer: Filmpool-Fiction TV Channel: Christoph Schrewe Casting director: Uwe Bünker
Traumhotel - Malediven (TV series)
Leonie Winter Otto W. Retzer Producer: Lisa Film TV Channel: ARD
SOKO Leipzig - Letzter Abend DDR (TV series)
Anna-Lore Angermann (jung) Robert Del Maestro Producer: UFA TV Channel: ZDF Casting director: Cornelia Mareth
SOKO Stuttgart - Giftpfeil (TV series)
Lara Brühl Christoph Eichhorn Producer: Bavaria Fiction TV Channel: ZDF
Katie Fforde - Festtagsstimmung (TV series)
Demi Ravenglass John Delbridge Producer: Network Movie TV Channel: ZDF
Zurück zum Glück (TV movie)
Ines (jung) Wolfgang Dinslage Producer: Ziegler Film TV Channel: SAT.1 Casting director: Bo Rosenmüller
Alles was Recht ist - Väter (TV series)
Klara Reichert Christoph Schrewe Producer: Filmpool-Fiction TV Channel: ARD Casting director: Uwe Bünker
Krimi.de - Level 3 (TV movie)
Tessa Severin Lohmer Producer: Kinderfilm TV Channel: KiKa Casting director: Annekathrin Heubner
Der Doc und die Hexe (Multi-part)
Carli Vivian Naefe Producer: Sperl + Schott Film TV Channel: ZDF Casting director: Franziska Aigner
Doctor's Diary - Männer sind die beste Medizin (TV series)
Caro Lemke Franziska Meyer Price Producer: Polyphon TV Channel: RTL2 Casting director: Daniela Tolkien
Notruf Hafenkante - Heimliche Liebe (TV series)
Luisa Rolf Wellingerhof Producer: Letterbox TV Channel: ZDF
So ein Schlamassel (TV movie)
Frau Dirk Regel Producer: CCC Filmkunst TV Channel: ARD Casting director: Uwe Bünker
In aller Freundschaft- Wahre Schönheit (TV series)
Antonia Alsfeld Jürgen Brauer Producer: Saxonia Media TV Channel: ARD Casting director: Ines Rahn
Küstenwache - Eine Bomben-Auflage (TV series)
Emilia Holt Dagmar von Chappuis Producer: Opal TV Channel: ZDF
Hinter blinden Fenstern (TV movie)
Linda Gabriel Matti Geschonneck Producer: Network Movie TV Channel: ZDF
Alles was recht ist - Die italienische Variante (TV series)
Clara Reichert Peter Gersina Producer: Filmpool-Fiction TV Channel: ARD Casting director: Clemens Erbach
Bleib bei mir (TV movie)
Tanja Echte Dirk Regel Producer: Molina Film TV Channel: ARD Casting director: Iris Baumüller
Soko Wismar- Der schwarze Ritter (TV series)
Jana Merck Oren Schmuckler Producer: Cinecentrum Berlin TV Channel: ZDF
Elvis und der Kommissar - Das Mädchen mit dem blonden Haar (TV series)
Andrea Heidenreich Ulrich Zrenner Producer: ndF TV Channel: ARD Casting director: Ursula Danger
Dornröschen (Dubbing)
Rosa Arend Agthe Producer: Provobis, Moviepool TV Channel: ZDF
Annas Geheimnis (TV movie)
Cosima Arnold Jan Ruzicka Producer: Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion TV Channel: ARD Casting director: Esther Klostermann
Großstadtrevier - Neben der Spur (TV series)
Eileen Claasen Guido Pieters Producer: Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion TV Channel: ZDF
Der Butler und die Prinzessin (TV movie)
Lara von Knesewitz Sibylle Tafel Producer: RheinFilm. TV Channel: SAT.1 Casting director: Nicole Fischer
Doktor Martin - Herzflimmern (TV series)
Marie Bendicks Josh Broecker Producer: Phoenix Film Karlheinz Brunnemann TV Channel: ZDF Casting director: Anja Dihrberg
Alles über Anna (TV series)
Mandy Hoffmann Ulrich Zrenner, Michael Schneider Producer: Network Movie TV Channel: ZDF Casting director: Sandra Köppe
Papa und Mama (Multi-part)
Julia Ullrich Dr. Dieter Wedel Producer: Starhaus TV Channel: ZDF Casting director: Sabine Schroth
Auch Erben will gelernt sein (TV movie)
Anna Karola Meeder Producer: Graf Filmproduktion TV Channel: ARD