Anna von Haebler

Anna von Haebler

LUX TALENTS
Brigitta Watzka
+49 30 889 17278
post@luxtalents.comview

Information

Acting age
25 - 35 years
Year of birth
1987 (32 years)
Size (in cm)
170
Eye color
blue
Hair color
Blond
Hair length
Medium
Ethnicity
Central European
Place of residence
Berlin
Cities I could work in
München, Köln, Hamburg, Frankfurt am Main, Milano
Nationality
German, Italian
Languages
German: native-language
English: medium
French: medium
Italian: fluent
Instruments
Violin: basic
Sport
Alpine skiing, Crossbow shooting, Racer, Fencing (stage), Horse riding, Rifle shooting, Western riding, Yoga
Dance
Standard: medium
Afro Dance: basic
Rock & roll: basic
Oriental dance: medium
Argentine tango: medium
Profession
Actor
Pitch
Mezzo-soprano
Driver's license classes
Car class (B, BE)

Vita entries

Primary professional training

2011
Universität der Künste Berlin

Film

Club der roten Bänder - Der Film (Cinema film)

Charlotte Conrad (SR) Felix Binder Producer: Bantry Bay Productions GmbH

Die Übergabe (Short film)

Clara (LR) Leonhard Hofmann Producer: Filmuniversität Babelsberg Konrad Wolf (formerly HFF Konrad Wolf) [de]

Der Staat gegen Fritz Bauer (Cinema film)

Junge Frau Lars Kraume Producer: Terz Filmproduktion GmbH [de]

Boy 7 (Cinema film)

Luna (SR) Özgür Yildirim Producer: Hamster Film GmbH [de]

Alles in Butter (Short film)

Hannah (LR) Rike Holtz Producer: Kunsthochschule Kassel [de]

Stalingrad 3D (Cinema film)

Nina (SR) Fedor Bondarchuk Producer: Art Pictures Studio [ru]

Mars (Short film)

Laura (SR) Oliver Moser Producer: Filmarche Berlin e.V.

Halb so wild (Cinema film)

Fine (LR) Jeshua Dreyfus Producer: Octav Filmproduktion, Gerber, Schramm, Dreyfus [de]

Plan B (Short film)

Esmeralda (SR) Leon Ullrich Producer: Tan Film, Leon Ullrich [uk]

Television

SOKO Hamburg

Lena Testorp (LR) Sven Nagel, Tini Tüllmann, Esther Bialas Producer: Network Movie TV Channel: ZDF

Inga Lindström - Der Weg nach Klädesholmen (TV movie (series))

Bibi Ullmann (LR) Udo Witte Producer: Bavaria Fiction GmbH (formerly Bavaria Fernsehproduktion) TV Channel: ZDF [de]

SOKO Leipzig (TV series)

Julia Hoffmeister (LR) diverse Producer: UFA Fiction GmbH [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]

Morden im Norden

Victoria Richter Christoph Eichhorn Producer: ndF Berlin GmbH

Jenny - echt gerecht

Sarah Siebrecht (LR) Suki Roessel Producer: Talpa Germany Fiction GmbH

SOKO Hamburg (TV series)

Lena Testorp (LR) diverse Producer: Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH & Co. KG TV Channel: ZDF [de]

Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (TV series)

Dr. Anika Herschel (SR) diverse Producer: Action Concept Film- und Stuntproduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: RTL

Der Bergdoktor (TV series)

Maja Maiwald (LR) diverse Producer: ndF neue deutsche Filmgesellschaft mbH TV Channel: ORF [at], ZDF [de]

Inga Lindström - Kochbuch der Liebe (TV movie (series))

Hannah (SR) Ulli Baumann Producer: Bavaria Fiction GmbH (formerly Bavaria Fernsehproduktion) TV Channel: ZDF [de]

Heldt (TV series)

Silke Krauss (SR) Heinz Dietz Producer: Sony Pictures Film und Fernseh Produktions GmbH [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]

Vadder, Kutter, Sohn (TV movie)

Merle Getjens (SR) Lars Jessen Producer: Krebs & Krappen Film GmbH [de] TV Channel: ARD [de]

Rentnercops (TV series)

Schwester Jana (SR) Christoph Schnee Producer: Bavaria Fiction GmbH (formerly Bavaria Fernsehproduktion) TV Channel: ARD [de]

Club der roten Bänder (TV series)

Charlotte Breidtbach (SR) diverse Producer: Bantry Bay Productions GmbH TV Channel: VOX [de]

Tatort - Benutzt (TV movie (series))

Sabine Trapp (SR) Dagmar Seume Producer: Bavaria Fiction GmbH (formerly Bavaria Fernsehproduktion) TV Channel: WDR [de]

Theatre

Monypolo II - Dein System liebt Dich!

Jessie Prinzip Gonzo Theatre: Ballhaus Ost

Victor oder die Kinder an der Macht

Thérèse Magneau Nicloas Charaux Theatre: Berliner Ensemble

Faust 1 & 2

Gott, Helena R.Wilson & Herbert Grönemeyer Theatre: Berliner Ensemble

Monypolo - Liebe dein System!

Jessie Prinzip Gonzo Theatre: Ballhaus Ost

1913 - Der Sommer des Jahrhunderts

verschiedene Alice Buddeberg & Lothar Kittstein Theatre: Theater Bonn

Festengagement

verschiedene verscheidene Theatre: Städtische Bühnen Osnabrück

Fräulein Julie

Christine (Lila) Dominik Locher Theatre: Theater Bonn

Audio

Ein letzter Sommer (Rhapsodie) (Dubbing)

Producer: André Kuhl Dokumentarfilm