Annekathrin Bürger

Annekathrin Bürger

MERTEN + TATSCH
Delia Merten
+49 30 553 2436
mail@merten-tatsch.de

Information

Year of birth
1937
Height (cm)
155
Eye color
gray green
Hair color
Blond
Hair length
Medium
Type/Ethnicity
Central European
Stature
female
Place of residence
Berlin
Nationality
German
Languages
German: native-language
Dialects
Saxon
Berlin German (Native dialect)
Profession
Actor
Singing
Chanson: professional
Pitch
Mezzo-soprano
Driver's license classes
Car class

Vita entries

Film

Die Anfängerin (Cinema film)
Dr. Irene Hanschke (LR) Alexandra Sell Producer: Flare Film GmbH [de]
Sein letztes Rennen (Cinema film)
Frau Mordhorst (SR) Kilian Riedhof Producer: Neue Schönhauser Filmproduktion GmbH
Für Elise (Cinema film)
Tante Gisela (SR) Wolfgang Dinslage Producer: Ostlicht Filmproduktion GmbH [de]
Eines Tages... (Cinema film)
Margot (LR) Iain Dilthey Producer: Ester.Reglin.Film Produktionsgesellschaft mbH [de]
Draußen am See (Cinema film)
Oma Annemarie (SR) Felix Fuchssteiner Producer: Mem-Film GmbH & Co KG (formerly Mind‘s Eye Media) [de]
Meer is nich (Cinema film)
Ingrid (SR) Hagen Keller Producer: Ostlicht Filmproduktion GmbH [de]
Der Baulöwe (Cinema film)
Frau Keu (LR) Georgi Kissimow Producer: Defa Studio für Spielfilme [de]

Television

Magische Momente – Pauls Weihnachtswunsch (TV movie)
Elfriede Rupp (SR) Vivian Naefe Producer: Neue Schönhauser Filmproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Zorn - Vom Lieben und Sterben (TV movie (series))
Frau Kalze (SR) Mark Schlichter Producer: Filmkombinat Nordost GmbH & Co. KG [de] TV Channel: ARD [de], Degeto [de], MDR [de]
Nele in Berlin (TV movie)
Frau Schwarz (SR) Kathrin 'Katinka' Feistl Producer: sabotage films GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Notruf Hafenkante (TV series)
Sabine Ohlenschläger (LR) Oren Schmuckler Producer: Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Inga Lindström - Der schwarze Schwan (TV movie (series))
Alma Blom (LR) John Delbridge Producer: Bavaria Fiction GmbH (formerly Bavaria Fernsehproduktion) TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Die Stein (TV series)
Christa König (SR) Peter Altmann Producer: Novafilm Fernsehproduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: ARD [de], Degeto [de], ORB [de]
Die Stein (TV series)
Christa König (SR) Edzard Onneken Producer: Novafilm Fernsehproduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: ARD [de], Degeto [de], ORB [de]
Die Stein (TV series)
Christa König (SR) diverse Producer: Novafilm Fernsehproduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: ARD [de], Degeto [de], ORB [de]
Tatort - Die Falle (TV movie (series))
Frederike (SR) Hajo Gies Producer: Saxonia Media Filmproduktionsgesellschaft mbH TV Channel: MDR [de]
Die Anwälte (TV series)
Luisa Starnsdorf (SR) Züli Aladag Producer: Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: RTL
Tatort - Die Anwältin (TV movie (series))
Frederike (SR) Dieter Berner Producer: Saxonia Media Filmproduktionsgesellschaft mbH TV Channel: MDR [de]
Tatort - Racheengel (TV movie (series))
Frederike (SR) Hannu Salonen Producer: Saxonia Media Filmproduktionsgesellschaft mbH TV Channel: MDR [de]
Tatort - Blutschrift (TV movie (series))
Frederike (SR) Hajo Gies Producer: Saxonia Media Filmproduktionsgesellschaft mbH TV Channel: MDR [de]
Tatort - Sonnenfinsternis (TV movie (series))
Frederike (SR) Dieter Berner Producer: Saxonia Media Filmproduktionsgesellschaft mbH
Wink des Himmels (TV movie)
Celia (SR) Karola Hattop Producer: Sanset Film & Fernsehproduktionen GmbH [de] TV Channel: MDR [de], ORF [at]
Tatort - Abseits (TV movie (series))
Frederike (SR) Hajo Gies Producer: Saxonia Media Filmproduktionsgesellschaft mbH TV Channel: MDR [de]
Tatort - Feuertaufe (TV movie (series))
Frederike (SR) Hannu Salonen Producer: Saxonia Media Filmproduktionsgesellschaft mbH TV Channel: MDR [de]
Tatort - Teufelskreis (TV movie (series))
Frederike (SR) Hans Werner Honert Producer: Saxonia Media Filmproduktionsgesellschaft mbH TV Channel: MDR [de]
Tatort - Atlantis (TV movie (series))
Frederike (SR) Hajo Gies Producer: Saxonia Media Filmproduktionsgesellschaft mbH TV Channel: ARD [de]
Tatort - Waidmanns Heil (TV movie (series))
Frederike (SR) Peter F. Bringmann Producer: Saxonia Media Filmproduktionsgesellschaft mbH
Tatort - Rotkäppchen (TV movie (series))
Frederike (SR) Hajo Gies Producer: Saxonia Media Filmproduktionsgesellschaft mbH TV Channel: MDR [de]
Tatort - Außer Kontrolle (TV movie (series))
Frederike (LR) Olaf Kreinsen Producer: Saxonia Media Filmproduktionsgesellschaft mbH TV Channel: MDR [de]
Tatort - Heiße Grüße aus Prag (TV movie (series))
Frederike (LR) Sylvia Hoffman Producer: Saxonia Media Filmproduktionsgesellschaft mbH TV Channel: MDR [de]
Tatort - Todesfahrt (TV movie (series))
Frederike (SR) Udo Witte Producer: Saxonia Media Filmproduktionsgesellschaft mbH TV Channel: MDR [de]
Tatort - Verhängnisvolle Begierde (TV movie (series))
Frederike (SR) Michael Lähn Producer: Provobis Gesellschaft für Film und Fernsehen mbH [de] TV Channel: MDR [de]
Tatort - Trübe Wasser (TV movie (series))
Frederike (LR) Thomas Freundner Producer: Saxonia Media Filmproduktionsgesellschaft mbH TV Channel: MDR [de]
Tatort - Totenmesse (TV movie (series))
Frederike (LR) Thomas Freundner Producer: Saxonia Media Filmproduktionsgesellschaft mbH TV Channel: MDR [de]
Tatort - Quartett in Leipzig (TV movie (series))
Frederike (SR) Kaspar Heidelbach Producer: Saxonia Media Filmproduktionsgesellschaft mbH TV Channel: MDR [de], WDR [de]
Tatort - Tödliches Verlangen (TV movie (series))
Fredericke (SR) Miko Zeuschner Producer: Saxonia Media Filmproduktionsgesellschaft mbH TV Channel: MDR [de]
Tatort - Fluch des Bernsteinzimmers (TV movie (series))
Friederike (SR) Hans Werner Honert Producer: Saxonia Media Filmproduktionsgesellschaft mbH TV Channel: MDR [de]
Der Kindermord (TV movie)
Wibke Schimmel (SR) Bernd Böhlich Producer: Ziegler Film GmbH & Co. KG TV Channel: RTL II [de]
Mobbing: Die lieben Kollegen (TV movie)
Doris Brauner (LR) Bernd Böhlich Producer: UFA Fernsehproduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Polizeiruf 110 - Das Duell (TV movie (series))
Frau Beck (LR) Thomas Jacob Producer: DFF - Deutscher Fernsehfunk (formerly Fernsehen der DDR) TV Channel: [DFF]
Das Mädchen und der Junge (TV movie)
Frau Lessow (SR) Wolfgang Hübner Producer: DFF - Deutscher Fernsehfunk (formerly Fernsehen der DDR) TV Channel: [DFF]
Unser Mann ist König (TV series)
Helga König (LR) Hubert Hoelzke Producer: DFF - Deutscher Fernsehfunk (formerly Fernsehen der DDR)
Der ungebetene Gast (TV series)
Elsa (SR) Peter Wekwerth Producer: Defa Studio für Spielfilme [de]
Polizeiruf 110 - Schuldig (TV movie (series))
Eva Rickelmann (LR) Rolf Römer Producer: DFF - Deutscher Fernsehfunk (formerly Fernsehen der DDR) TV Channel: [DFF]

Audio

Mord am Montag (Dubbing)
Hanna Stern (LR) Hans Kratzert Producer: Defa Studio für Spielfilme [de]