Annic-Barbara Fenske

Annic-Barbara Fenske

Agency contact
ZAV-Künstlervermittlung Hamburg
Phone: +49 40 284 0150
Email: ZAV-Kuenstlervermittlung-Hamburg@arbeitsagentur.deview

Information

Acting age
29 - 38 years
Year of birth
1976 (42 years)
Size (in cm)
175
Weight (in kg)
58
Eye color
blue-green
Hair color
brown
Hair length
long
Ethnicity
Central European
Stature
slim
Place of residence
Hamburg
Cities I could work in
Berlin, München, Köln, Los Angeles
Nationality
German
Languages
German: native-language
English: fluent
French: basic
Portuguese: basic
Dialects
Rheinisch
Instruments
Piano: medium
Accordion: basic
Recorder: medium
Sport
Badminton, Pilates, Horse riding, Alpine skiing, Yoga
Dance
Swing: medium
Tap dancing: basic
Jazz dance: professional
Modern dance: professional
Profession
Facilitator, Singer, Actor, Dubbing actor
Singing
Jazz: professional
Swing: professional
Chanson: professional
Musical: professional
Schlager: medium
Pitch
Soprano
Licenses
B (cars)

Vita entries

Film

2015

Der unsichtbare Dritte

Der Alkohol (LR) Helga Ahrens Producer: Ahrens Filmproduktion Distribution: Imagefilm
2015

Kaufkrank

Eva Hämmicke (LR) Silvia de Leonardis Producer: Silvia de Leonardis Distribution: Kurzfilm
2015

Filmstadt - Die Serie

Charlotte (LR) Dennis Albrecht Producer: Dennis Albrecht Distribution: DennisAlbrechtFilm Webserie
2014

May divorce be with you

Renate (LR) Anna Chlosta Producer: HMS HMS - Comedy - Kurzfilm
2012

Meins - Michaela May

Fahrgast (LR) Fabian Hothan Producer: Markenfilm GmbH & Co. KG
2011

Sedariston - Wellness

Masseurin (LR) Elmar Sperling Producer: Markenfilm GmbH & Co. KG
2011

Fast Forward

Ehefrau (SR) Andreas Bruns Producer: Andreas Bruns Produktion
2011

Haarscharf

Hanna (LR) Wiebke Ammermann Producer: IN.D - Institute of Design Hamburg
2011

Activia - Schnick Schnack

Frau (LR) Matthias Bierer Producer: e+p films (vormals e+p commercial Filmproduktion) GmbH
2010

VW Sharan - Magic Innovations

Mutter (SR) Patrik Bergh Producer: Partizan
2010

Das Lachen der Bäume

Katja (LR) Sarah Costa Producer: EIKON Südwest GmbH
2010

Download

Janna (LR) Michael Frank Producer: M.PROJECT Film- und Fernsehproduktion UG & Co. KG

Television

2015

In Flagranti

Jessica Steffen (LR) Daniela Griesser TV Channel: Sat 1
2014

Susanne, Wettlauf gegen die Zeit

Susanne Berger (LR) Volker Schwab TV Channel: Sat 1
2008

Dutschke

Uschi Jautzke (SR) Stefan Krohmer Producer: teamWorx Television & Film GmbH TV Channel: ZDF
2006

Das Geheimnis meines Vaters

Sabrina (SR) diverse Producer: Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion GmbH TV Channel: ARD, Degeto
2002

Weihnachten im September

Engel (SR) Hajo Gies Producer: Aspekt Telefilm-Produktion GmbH
2002

Königskinder

Braut (SR) Isabel Kleefeld Producer: Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion GmbH TV Channel: arte, ZDF

Theatre

2015

Höchste Zeit

Karrierefrau Karsten Engelhardt Theatre: Theaterschiff Bremen
2014

Nur ein verliebter Mann ist ein guter Mann

Lisa Karsten Engelhardt Theatre: Alte Molkerei Worpswede
2014

Sehnsucht

Schmitti Karsten Engelhardt Theatre: Theaterschiff Lübeck
2012 – 2014

Es war einmal

Rotkäppchen/ 13.te Fee Carolin Spieß Theatre: Schmidt Theater
2011

Der Räuber Hotzenplotz

Oma/ Unke/ Fee Carolin Spieß Theatre: Schmidt Theater
2011

20 Jahre Tivoli - Die Gala

Solistin B. Zobrys/ S. Schwendy Theatre: Schmidts Tivoli
2009

Floating Sceneries

Soloprogramm Karlo Malmedie Theatre: Lichthof der Universität zu Hamburg
2008

Kiss me, Cole

Kathryn Crawford Klaus Seiffert Theatre: Komödie am Marquardt
2007

Die famose Schmidt-Schlager-Sause

diverse Mirko Bott Theatre: Schmidt Theater
2007

Heisse Ecke

Lisa Corny Littmann Theatre: Schmidts Tivoli
2006

Swinging Berlin

Beate Stenzel Helmut Baumann Theatre: Theater am Goetheplatz
2005

Swinging St. Pauli

Beate Stenzel Thomas Matschoss Theatre: Ballett & Classic Entertainment Tournee
2004

Fifty Fifty

Girl Corny Littmann Theatre: Tipi, das Zelt am Kantleramt
2003

Cabaret

Martha Klaus Seiffert Theatre: Altes Schauspielhaus
2002

Flötenzauber

Nanina Gottlieb, Pamina Dieter Seidel Theatre: Wallgrabentheater
2001

Piratenfahrt nach Piripiri

Salzige Schillerlocke Dieter Seidel Theatre: Theater N.N.
2000

Weill-Fieber, die Revue

die mit den Stiefeln Dieter Seidel Theatre: Theater N.N.

Audio

2013

Baphomets Fluch (Dubbing)

Producer: toneworx
2013

Little Pet Shop (Dubbing)

Producer: Studio Hamburg
2012

Vanish (Dubbing)

Producer: Studio Funk
2008

Pilchers Schottland (Dubbing)

Producer: Chroma Film & TV GmbH
2007

ITC-Reiseclub (Dubbing)

Producer: Fullservice Tonstudio

Other

2015

Der unsichtbare Dritte

Der Alkohol (LR) Helga Ahrens Producer: Ahrens Film Imagefilm
2015

Schulungsfilm für VW

Nachrichtensprecherin (LR) Gingco.net Producer: Gingco.net Drehsprache englisch