Annika Schrumpf

Annika Schrumpf

Rietz Management
Jacqueline Rietz
+49 33170 460 344
kontakt@rietz-management.de

Information

Acting age
18 - 27 years
Year of birth
1995 (26 years)
Place of birth
Mannheim
Height (cm)
165
Eye color
blue green
Hair color
Blond
Hair length
Medium
Stature
slim
Place of residence
Hamburg
Housing options
Berlin, München, Wien, Mannheim
Nationality
German
Languages
German: native-language
English: fluent
Dialects
Hamburgian
Instruments
Guitar: medium
Piano: medium
Sport
Horse riding, Swim, Surfing
Dance
Hip hop: medium
Profession
Actor
Singing
Rock/Pop: professional
Pitch
Alto
Driver's license classes
Car class

Vita entries

Film

Der Bewährungshelfer (Short film)
Lena (SR) Niclas Braun Producer: Rotwang Film [de]
Das satanische Dickicht - Eins (Short film)
Caro (LR) Willy Hans Producer: HfbK Hochschule für bildende Künste Hamburg [de]

Television

Der Staatsanwalt
Michaela Dorn (LR) Käthe Niemeyer TV Channel: ZDF
Großstadtrevier
Hedda Krull Claude Giffel TV Channel: ARD
Kreuzfahrt ins Glück - Hochzeitsreise in die Normandie (TV movie (series))
Frankziska Lenz (SR) Stefan Bartmann Producer: Polyphon Film- und Fernsehgesellschaft mbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (TV series)
Zoe (SR) diverse Producer: Action Concept Film- und Stuntproduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: RTL
Hotel Heidelberg - Wer sich ewig bindet (TV movie (series))
Laura (SR) Edzard Onneken Producer: Calypso Entertainment GmbH TV Channel: ARD [de], Degeto [de]
Hotel Heidelberg - Wir sind die Neuen (TV movie (series))
Laura (SR) Edzard Onneken Producer: Calypso Entertainment GmbH TV Channel: ARD [de], Degeto [de]
Solo für Weiss - Es ist nicht vorbei (TV movie (series))
Sibylle Böwe - Jung (SR) Judith Kennel Producer: Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Professor T. (TV series)
Hanna Krämer (SR) Thomas Jahn Producer: Rowboat Film- und Fernsehproduktion TV Channel: ZDF [de]
SOKO Hamburg (TV series)
Kristin Lange (LR) Sven Fehrensen Producer: Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Familie Dr. Kleist (TV series)
Caroline Beermann (LR) Dirk Regel Producer: Polyphon Film- und Fernsehgesellschaft mbH TV Channel: MDR [de]
Das Traumschiff - Los Angeles (TV movie (series))
Carina (SR) Stefan Bartmann Producer: Polyphon Film- und Fernsehgesellschaft mbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Tatverdacht – Team Frankfurt ermittelt (TV series)
Melissa Parkowski (LR) diverse Producer: UFA Serial Drama GmbH TV Channel: RTL
Die Chefin (TV series)
Laura Bürger (LR) diverse Producer: Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Tatort - Nachtsicht (TV movie (series))
Melanie (SR) Florian Baxmeyer Producer: Bavaria Fiction GmbH (formerly Bavaria Fernsehproduktion) TV Channel: RB - Radio Bremen TV [de]
Wilsberg - Straße der Tränen (TV movie (series))
Emelie Boll (SR) Dominic Müller Producer: Warner Bros. ITVP Deutschland GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Notruf Hafenkante (TV series)
Anna Winter (LR) diverse Producer: Letterbox Filmproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Bettys Diagnose (TV series)
Lia Bremer (LR) diverse Producer: Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Die Bergretter (TV series)
Melanie Binder (LR) diverse Producer: ndF neue deutsche Filmgesellschaft mbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Katie Fforde - Mein Wunschkind (TV movie (series))
Lynette Summers (LR) Sigi Rothemund Producer: Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Neben der Spur - Todeswunsch (TV movie (series))
Nina Ruíz (SR) Thomas Berger Producer: Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
SOKO Köln (TV series)
Sabrina Lerche (LR) diverse Producer: Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Tod eines Mädchens (TV series)
Jenni Broder (SR) Thomas Berger Producer: Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Der Lehrer (TV series)
Pia (LR) diverse Producer: Sony Pictures Film und Fernseh Produktions GmbH [de] TV Channel: RTL
Männer! Alles auf Anfang (TV series)
Naomi Mendelbaum (LR) Edzard Onneken Producer: Talpa Germany GmbH & Co. KG (formerly Schwartzkopff TV-Productions) TV Channel: RTL
Kommissarin Heller - Querschläger (TV movie (series))
Jessica Laurin (SR) Christiane Balthasar Producer: Ziegler Film GmbH & Co. KG TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Charlottes Welt - Geht nicht, gibt´s nicht (TV movie)
Charlotte Felsner (LR) Thomas Nennstiel Producer: Zieglerfilm Köln GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Morden im Norden (TV series)
Nina Freitag (LR) diverse Producer: ndF neue deutsche Filmgesellschaft mbH TV Channel: ARD [de], MDR [de], NDR [de]
SOKO Wismar (TV series)
Lisa Geers (LR) diverse Producer: Cinecentrum Berlin Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Die Pfefferkörner (TV series)
Chantal (SR) diverse Producer: Letterbox Filmproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ARD [de], NDR [de]
Großstadtrevier (TV series)
Samantha Reimers (LR) diverse Producer: Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: ARD [de], NDR [de]
Notruf Hafenkante (TV series)
Mira Mittelbach (LR) Oren Schmuckler Producer: Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]

Theatre

Die Netzwelt
Iris Ralph Bridle Theatre: Gastspiele Tournee
Die Netzwelt
Iris Ralph Bridle Theatre: Hamburger Kammerspiele