Annika Ziegltrum

Annika Ziegltrum

Main agency
Michael Stöwsand
+49 170 6702 028
schauspielquartier@gmail.com
open in Castupload

Information

Acting age
37 - 47 years
Year of birth
1972 (50 years)
Place of birth
Schrobenhausen
Height (cm)
165
Weight (in kg)
61
Eye color
blue green
Hair color
Blond
Hair length
Very long
Stature
female
Place of residence
Munich
Housing options
Regensburg, Konstanz, Stockholm, Berlin
Nationality
German
Languages
German(native-language)EnglishSwedish
Dialects
Bairisch(native dialect)
Sport
skiingCanoeYogaKayakSailingSurfingPilatesHikingBadmintonGymnasticsAlpine skiingMountain hikingCross-country skiingNordic walking
Dance
Freestyle dancePopDiscoHip hopStandardJazz DanceClassic danceSchuhplattlerVideo clip dancing
Profession
Actor
Pitch
Soprano
Driver's licenses
Car class
Other licenses
Sport boat driving licence within, Sport boat driving licence within under sail

Vita entries

Other Education & Training

Filmschool Vienna
Münchner Filmakademie MFA
Münchner Filmakademie MFA

Awards

Wildschaden (One Shot) (Short film)

Film

Tebbutt (Short film)
Konradine (SR) Marcus Siebler Producer: Dramfilm
Zwei Luder (Feature film)
Hanna (LR) Erik Grun Producer: Grun Produktion
Pull (Short film)
Mutter (SR) Benedikt Meyer Distribution: 1-Minute-Horrorfilm--2.Platz
Malum (Short film)
Partnerin (SR) Ralph Schellen, Stefan Kollakowski Producer: Schellen/Kollakowski
Irrtum (Feature film)
Live-Reporterin (SR) Frank Schraml
Ironie (Short film)
Mutter Sarah (SR) Steve Schoeler
Pineapple The Game (Short film)
Bewaffnete Kämpferin (LR) Benedikt Meyer Distribution: 55-filmz-mainz
Was, wenn es eskaliert?
Adrijana Novak (SR) Adelfo Micieli
Der Apotheker III (Feature film)
Patientin Monika (SR) Erik Grun Producer: Grun Produktion
Ophelia im Orphee (Feature film)
Psychologin (SR) Erik Grun Producer: Grun Produktion
It´s this time (Short film)
Mutter Inge (LR) Jaqueline Kuchelmeister, Marius Schneider Producer: DHBW
EVIL (Music video)
Alkoholikerin Lisa (LR) Alina Bühler Producer: SAE Stuttgart
Idylle mit Gülle (Cinema film)
Schriftstellerin Lea (LR) Erik Grun Producer: Grun Produktion Distribution: Kino Regensburg, Kino Leipzig
Wahltag (Short film)
Principalin Martha (Antagonist) (LR) Luzian Massarrat Producer: cft productions
Bockfotzn konnst hom (Cinema film)
Wirtswitwe Katl (LR) Erik Grun Producer: King Productions Distribution: Kino Regensburg
Wenn ich verstehen könnte (Short film)
Nachbarin Frau Paulsen (SR) Kevin Blancha Producer: WIVK
Künstlerin und Model (Short film)
Künstlerin (LR) Tey Badalov Producer: Badalov
Remember the Future (Short film)
Gideons Mutter (SR) Marcel Merkeli, Claudia Schäckel Producer: LAZI Akademie
Dream Vision Reality (Short film)
Doris (SR) Roberto Puzzi Producer: Lucky Eagle
Der verrückte Apotheker (Cinema film)
Patientin (SR) Erik Grun Producer: Grun Produktion Distribution: Kino Regensburg
Gelegenheit macht Diebe (Short film)
Mutter der Hauptdarstellerin (SR) Yannik Wiedwald Producer: LAZI Akademie
Der Makler (Cinema film)
Frau Schäfer (SR) Samuel Mottaki Producer: Sprachwinkel
Sag mir was Du siehst (Short film)
Sarah (LR) Franziska Wasserberg, Melina Stock Producer: zweitversuch Distribution: Tübinale
Sinnlos (Short film)
Moderatorin Bunuel (LR) Marcus Siebler Producer: dramfilm
Hallo Schatz (Short film)
Valerie (LR) Samuel Stadler, Sina Wein Producer: Hochschule Amberg
Nachspiel (Short film)
Ute (LR) Marcus Siebler Producer: dramfilm
The Blank Paper (Short film)
Nicos Mutter (SR) Bastian Eipert Producer: HFF
Das Wirtshaus im Wald (Cinema film)
Berta (LR) Erik Grun Producer: King Productions Distribution: Kino Regensburg
A Glimpse Of Happiness (Short film)
Krankenschwester (SR) Stefan Sauer Producer: FH Vorarlberg
Wildschaden (One Shot) (Short film)
Stephanie Zella-Mehlis (LR) Marcus Siebler Producer: dramfilm
Drill-Instructor (Short film)
Drill-Instructor (LR) Sandro Brauneis Producer: TSV Jetzendorf Distribution: TSV Jetzendorf
Regensburg-Berlin-Regensburg (Cinema film)
Mutter (SR) Erik Grun Producer: Grun Produktion Distribution: Kino Regensburg
Vorspiel (Short film)
Ute (LR) Marcus Siebler Producer: dramfilm
Chasing Rainbows (Short film)
Ärztin (englisch) (SR) Elena Diehl Producer: Elena Diehl
Spielen (Short film)
Ute (LR) Marcus Siebler Producer: dramfilm
Cool Age - Webisode 5 (Series)
Kämpfende Söldnerin (SR) Sandro Brauneis Producer: Dennis Rada
Ein Licht von unbestimmter Farbe (Short film)
Dora (LR) Nani Mahlo Producer: Daniel Hoke
Krampusnacht (Short film)
Krampus (LR) Marcus Siebler Producer: dramfilm
München Hbf (Short film)
Sabine (LR) Marcus Siebler Producer: dramfilm
Shit-Storm (Short film)
Chefsekretärin (SR) Marcus Siebler Producer: dramfilm
Samstag (Short film)
Sabine (LR) Marcus Siebler Producer: dramfilm

Television

Aktenzeichen XY (Series)
Katharina (SR) Robert Pejo Producer: Securitel Station: ZDF
Dahoam is Dahoam (Series)
Frau Heinze (Sächsin) (SR) Jochen Müller, Thomas Pauli Producer: Constantin Television GmbH Station: BR
akte. (Reportage)
Produkttesterin Hairstyling (LR) Chiara Roth Producer: Sat.1 Station: Sat.1
Vorsicht Falle! (Documentary fiction)
Evi Gerhardt (SR) Rudolf Schweiger, Utz Weber Producer: Securitel Station: ZDF
Haunted - Seelen ohne Frieden (Documentary fiction)
Schwedische Gastmutter (SR) Kirim Schiller Producer: Odeon Entertainment Station: TLC

Internet

Zimmer_frei (Instagram), HFF (Series)

Commercial

BA Yugioh (Commercial)
Nathalie Hernandez (Moodfilm)