Bianca Warnek

Bianca Warnek

Agentur einfach anders
Katrin Anders
+49 30 469 97588
info@agentur-einfachanders.de

Information

Year of birth
1986 (33 years)
Place of birth
Dresden
Height (cm)
177
Eye color
blue green
Hair color
Brown
Type/Ethnicity
Central European
Stature
normal
Place of residence
Berlin
Cities I could work in
Dresden, München
Nationality
German
Languages
German: native-language
English: basic
Dialects
Saxon (Native dialect)
Berlin German
Instruments
Triangle: medium
Sport
Fencing (sports), Horse riding
Dance
Standard
Modern Dance
Profession
Actor, Speaker, Dubbing actor
Singing
Chanson: medium
Musical: medium
Pitch
Mezzo-soprano
Driver's license classes
Car class
Additional skills

Tanz - Tanzausbildung
Gesang - Gesangsausbildung
Spezielle Fähigkeiten - Sprecher
Spezielle Fähigkeiten - Synchronsprecher

Vita entries

Film

THE BASIL SMASH (Short film)
Sandra Sebastian Mattukat Producer: On the Run
TRAUMFRAUEN (Cinema film)
Anika Decker Distribution: Warner Bros. Pictures Casting director: Daniela Tolkien
DER GHOSTWRITER (Cinema film)
Roman Polanski Distribution: Studiocanal Casting director: Fiona Weir
ZWEIOHRKÜKEN (Cinema film)
Til Schweiger Distribution: Warner Bros. Pictures Casting director: Emrah Ertem
IGLOURIOUS BASTERDS (Cinema film)
Quentin Tarantino Distribution: Universal Casting director: Simone Bär

Television

SOKO STUTTGART - VERMÄCHTNIS (TV series)
Melinda Rehm Steffi Doehlemann Producer: Bavaria Fiction TV Channel: ZDF Casting director: Torsten Lenkeit
DAS JOSHUA PROFIL (TV movie)
Reporterin Jochen Alexander Freydank Producer: UFA Fiction TV Channel: RTL Casting director: Cornelia Mareth, Maria Rölcke
EINSTEIN (TV series)
wiederkehrende Gastrolle Petra Thomas Jahn Producer: Zeitsprung Pictures TV Channel: SAT.1 Casting director: Marc Schötteldreier
MILA (TV series)
Katja Patrick Caputo Producer: UFA Serial Drama TV Channel: SAT.1 Casting director: Charlotte Siebenrock
DIE GRÄFIN (Pilot) (TV series)
Sigi Rothemund Producer: Bavaria Film

Theatre

IM SCHATTEN DES TODES (Drama)
Tetta Tom Brok Marco Bahr Theatre: Störtebecker Festspiele
TUSSIPARK (Drama)
Pascalin Christian Kühn Theatre: Packhaus Theater Bremen / Komödie Kassel/Bielefeld
AUF LEBEN UND TOD (Drama)
Baronin Ewa Thomas Schendel Theatre: Störtebeker Festspiele
MACHOS AUF EIS (Drama)
Türkische Taxifahrerin Gönül Dominik Paetzholdt Theatre: Comödie Dresden, Theatertournee
CHARLEYS TANTE (Drama)
Anny Jürgen Kern Theatre: Schlosstheater Celle
MISS SARA SAMPSON (Drama)
Marwood Lars Wernecke Theatre: Schlosstheater Celle
HEXE BABA JAGA 3 (Drama)
Die Schöne Wawara Olaf Becker Theatre: Theater Senftenberg
FLOWER POWER (Drama)
Sekretärin Sandra Matthias Kitter Theatre: Comödie Dresden
DES KAISERS NEUE KLEIDER (Drama)
Ministerin Christian Kühn Theatre: Comödie Dresden
PENSION SCHÖLLER (Drama)
Frederike Jürgen Mai Theatre: Comödie Dresden
DIE SCHNEEKÖNIGIN (Drama)
Gerda Joachim Siebenschuh Theatre: Vorpommersche Landesbühne Anklamm
DAS HOLDE ÜBEL ODER LEONIE IST ZU FRÜH (Drama)
Clemence Thomas Neumann Theatre: Vorpommersche Landesbühne
URFAUST (Drama)
Gretchen Michael Gitter Theatre: Vorpommersche Landesbühne
DAS SINGENDE KLINGENDE BÄUMCHEN (Drama)
Prinzessin Tausendschön Jürgen Kern/Astrid Bless Theatre: Vorpommersche Landesbühne
DIE ZAUBERFLÖTE (Drama)
Papagena Dr.Wolfgang Bordel Theatre: Vorpommersche Landesbühne

Audio

VICTORIA (Dubbing)
Ensemble Gerd Nauman
AMERICAN CRIME (Dubbing)
Rita Dorette Hugo
SERIE (Dubbing)
Ensemble Christoph Seeger
ALDNOHA (Dubbing)
Reporterin/ Ensemble René Down - Claude
IZOMBIE (Drama)
Alyssa Gabrielle Petermann Audio: Six
THE BOOK OF HENRY (Dubbing)
Krankenschwester Clemens Frohmann
MAKEPOP (Dubbing)
Ensemble Stefan Kaiser
100 THINGS (Dubbing)
Ensemble Marlene Opitz
MARTIAN LAND (Dubbing)
Weller Benno Lehmann