Caroline Hartig

Caroline Hartig

la strada.doells
Silvana Liebich
+49 30 767 98988
sl@lastrada-doells.com

Information

Acting age
17 - 24 years
Year of birth
1997 (23 years)
Height (cm)
170
Eye color
green
Hair color
Brown
Hair length
Long
Stature
slim
Place of residence
Berlin
Housing options
München, Hamburg, Essen
Nationality
German
Languages
German: native-language
English: fluent
French: medium
Instruments
Guitar: basic
Piano: basic
Violin: medium
Sport
Horse riding, Swim, Sailing, Alpine skiing, Snowboard, Tennis
Dance
Hip hop: medium
Jazz Dance: professional
Profession
Actor
Driver's license classes
Motorcycle class, Car class

Vita entries

Film

Filip (Cinema film)
Lisa (LR) Michał Kwieciński Producer: Akson Studio [pl] Distribution: TVP [pl]
Die wahre Schönheit (Feature film)
Alina (LR) Krishna Bhati Producer: Fantomfilm GmbH
Dunkle Herzen (Short film)
Liv (LR) Maria Neheimer Producer: Hamburg Media School
Struwwelerror
Luca (LR) Lenny Heller Producer: Filmakademie Baden-Württemberg (Ludwigsburg) [de]
Die Frauen der Wikinger (Documentary movie)
Gyda (SR) Judith Voelker Producer: gebrueder beetz filmproduktion GmbH & Co. KG [de] Distribution: arte, NDR [de]
Summer of Dreams (Feature film)
Bully Niels Marquardt Producer: Fun Joy Media

Television

@ichbinsophiescholl (Instagram-Serie) (Series)
Traute Lafrenz (LR) Tom Lass Producer: Sommerhaus Serien GmbH
Tatort - Der Herr des Waldes (TV movie (series))
Jessi Pohlmann (SR) Christian Theede Producer: ProSaar Medienproduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: Degeto [de], SR [de]
Die Chefin (TV series)
Nathalie Lautner (SR) Grzegorz Muskala Producer: Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ORF [at], SRF (vormals SF DRS) [ch], ZDF [de]
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (TV series)
Melly Dohm (LR) Franco Tozza Producer: Action Concept Film- und Stuntproduktion GmbH TV Channel: RTL [de]
Rosamunde Pilcher - Falsches Leben, wahre Liebe (TV movie (series))
Abigail Collins (LR) Stefan Bartmann Producer: FFP New Media GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Schattenmoor (TV movie)
Emma / Ann-Sophie (LR) Marc Schießer Producer: ITV Studios Germany Fiction GmbH (formerly Talpa Germany Fiction GmbH) TV Channel: ProSieben [de]
Weingut Wader - Neue Wege (TV movie (series))
Tori Wader (LR) Tomy Wigand Producer: U5 Filmproduktion GmbH & Co.KG TV Channel: ARD [de], Degeto [de]
Weingut Wader - Nur zusammen sind wir stark (TV movie (series))
Tori Wader (LR) Tomy Wigand Producer: U5 Filmproduktion GmbH & Co.KG TV Channel: ARD [de]
SOKO Stuttgart (TV series)
Susanna Tanner (LR) Christoph Eichhorn Producer: Bavaria Fiction GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
SOKO Leipzig (TV series)
Johanna Becker (LR) Oren Schmuckler Producer: UFA Fiction TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Weingut Wader - Das Familiengeheimnis (TV movie (series))
Tori Wader (LR) Tomy Wigand Producer: U5 Filmproduktion GmbH & Co.KG TV Channel: ARD [de], Degeto [de]
Der Kroatien-Krimi - Der Mädchenmörder von Krac (TV movie (series))
Eva Tomic (SR) Michael Kreindl Producer: Constantin Television GmbH [de] TV Channel: ARD [de]
Sarah Kohr - Das verschwundene Mädchen (TV movie (series))
Lena Diekmann (SR) Christian Theede Producer: Die Film GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Ein starkes Team - Preis der Schönheit (TV movie (series))
Hannah Weber (SR) Ulrich Zrenner Producer: UFA Fiction TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Weingut Wader - Die Erbschaft (TV movie (series))
Tori Wader (LR) Tomy Wigand Producer: U5 Filmproduktion GmbH & Co.KG TV Channel: ARD [de], Degeto [de]
Neben der Spur - Sag, es tut dir leid (TV movie (series))
Pia Hansen (SR) Thomas Roth Producer: Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Kilimandscharo – Reise ins Leben (TV movie)
Paula (LR) Gregor Schnitzler Producer: Ariane Krampe Filmproduktion TV Channel: ARD [de], Degeto [de]
In aller Freundschaft - Die jungen Ärzte (TV series)
Camilla Mehring (LR) Herwig Fischer Producer: Saxonia Media Filmproduktionsgesellschaft mbH TV Channel: ARD [de]
Tatort - Level X (TV movie (series))
Emilia Kohn (SR) Gregor Schnitzler Producer: W&B Television GmbH TV Channel: MDR [de]
Helen Dorn - Gnadenlos (TV movie (series))
Lisa Kleinert (LR) Alexander Dierbach Producer: Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Notruf Hafenkante (TV series)
Lea Niebaum (LR) Oren Schmuckler Producer: Letterbox Filmproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Morden im Norden (TV series)
Paula Blanck (SR) diverse Producer: ndF neue deutsche Filmgesellschaft mbH TV Channel: ARD [de], MDR [de], NDR [de]
Unter Gaunern (TV series)
Lucy Auermann (SR) Andreas Menck Producer: X Filme Creative Pool GmbH TV Channel: RB - Radio Bremen TV [de]
Tod eines Mädchens (TV series)
Meike Thomas Berger Producer: Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Großstadtrevier (TV series)
Laura (SR) diverse Producer: Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: ARD [de], NDR [de]