Claudia Pupeter

Claudia Pupeter

Alexander Pat
Alexander Pat
+49 341 219 51883
pat@alexander-pat.de

Information

Acting age
30 - 41 years
Year of birth
1979 (41 years)
Place of birth
München
Height (cm)
163
Eye color
green brown
Hair color
Brown
Hair length
Medium
Type/Ethnicity
Central European
Stature
normal
Place of residence
München
Nationality
German
Languages
English: fluent
Spanish: medium
French: basic
Italian: basic
Dialects
Bairisch
Viennese
Sport
Rockclimbing, Mountain bike, Alpine skiing, Western riding
Dance
Standard: basic
Jazz Dance: medium
Rock & roll: basic
Latin American dances: basic
Profession
Actor, Dubbing actor, Speaker, Facilitator
Singing
Musical: medium
Rock/Pop: medium
Pitch
Mezzo-soprano
Driver's license classes
Motorcycle class, Car class, Truck class, Special class, Mopeds up to 50 cc & 45 km / h
Other licenses
S (3-/4-wheel vehicle)

Vita entries

Primary professional training

2002
ISSA Internationale Schule für Schauspiel und Acting

Other Education & Training

Moderationstraining bei Silke Christmann
ISSA Internationale Schule für Schauspiel und Acting
damals Münchner Schauspielstudio, ehemals Zinner Studio

Film

Die Nacht der lebenden Loser (Cinema film)
Supporting role Matthias Dinter Producer: H & V Entertainment GmbH (formerly Hofmann & Voges Entertainment GmbH)
Mädchen Mädchen 2 - Loft oder Liebe (Cinema film)
Supporting role Peter Gersina Producer: Olga Film GmbH
Believer (Short film)
Leading role Julia Gebefügi Producer: HFF Hochschule für Fernsehen und Film München [de]

Television

Die Rosenheim-Cops (TV series)
Tina Wagner (LR) Tom Zenker Producer: Bavaria Fiction GmbH (formerly Bavaria Fernsehproduktion) TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Frühling - Zu früh geträumt (TV movie (series))
Christine (SR) Thomas Jauch Producer: UFA Fiction TV Channel: ZDF [de]
SOKO Stuttgart (TV series)
Bea Klemm (SR) Rainer Matsutani Producer: Bavaria Fiction GmbH (formerly Bavaria Fernsehproduktion) TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Die Rosenheim-Cops (TV series)
Tina Förster (LR) Holger Barthel Producer: Bavaria Fiction GmbH (formerly Bavaria Fernsehproduktion) TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Inga Lindström - Sommer der Erinnerung (TV movie (series))
Agneta Holm (SR) Udo Witte Producer: Bavaria Fiction GmbH (formerly Bavaria Fernsehproduktion) TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Die Rosenheim-Cops (TV series)
Ariane von Otto (3 Folgen) (LR) Jörg Schneider Producer: Bavaria Fiction GmbH (formerly Bavaria Fernsehproduktion) TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Der Landarzt (TV series)
Episodenrolle (SR) Thomas Durchschlag Producer: Novafilm Fernsehproduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Die Rosenheim-Cops (TV series)
Episodenrolle (SR) Gunter Krää Producer: Bavaria Fiction GmbH (formerly Bavaria Fernsehproduktion) TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Tatort - Tödliche Tarnung (TV movie (series))
Supporting role Rainer Matsutani Producer: SWR Südwestrundfunk
112 - Sie retten Dein Leben (TV series)
Kristin Driesen (PILOT) (LR) Jochen Müller Producer: Action Concept Film- und Stuntproduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: RTL
Verbotene Liebe (TV series)
Episodenrolle (SR) Utz Disseler Producer: UFA Serial Drama GmbH TV Channel: ARD [de]
Marienhof (TV series)
Episodenrolle (9 Folgen) (SR) Dieter Schlotterbeck Producer: Bavaria Film GmbH [de] TV Channel: ARD [de]
Sturm der Liebe (TV series)
Episodenrolle (SR) Klaus Witting Producer: Bavaria Film GmbH [de] TV Channel: ARD [de], Degeto [de]
Marienhof (TV series)
Episodenrolle (2 Folgen) (SR) J. Jackie Baier Producer: Bavaria Film GmbH [de] TV Channel: ARD [de]
Untreu (TV movie)
Supporting role Rainer Matsutani Producer: Olga Film GmbH TV Channel: RTL

Theatre

Ungehaltene Reden ungehaltener Frauen
Eva Braun Jacqueline Roussety Theatre: Theater...und so fort
Der Held aus der anderen Welt
Pegeen Frank Schröder Theatre: Theater...und so fort
Sommernachtstraum
Titania Jacqueline Roussety Theatre: Theater...und so fort
Fieber
Erzähler Heiko Dietz Theatre: Theater...und so fort

Audio

Heimat der Rekorde (Staffel 3) (Speaker)
Producer: BR Fernsehen Doku-Reihe
Liebe geht durch den Magen (Speaker)
Producer: BR Fernsehen Datingshow
Heimat der Rekorde (Staffel 1) (Speaker)
Producer: BR Fernsehen Doku-Reihe
Heimat der Rekorde (Staffel 2) (Speaker)
Producer: BR Fernsehen Doku-Reihe
Eröffnung der Anuga (Speaker)
Producer: Anuga Event
Phineas und Ferb (Dubbing)
diverse (SR) Philip Gassmann Producer: The Disney Channel [de]
Koch des Jahres (Speaker)
Producer: Grupo Caterdata Wettbewerb zum Koch des Jahres
- 2011 Trialog TV (Speaker)
Producer: Burda Internet TV Productions Internetmagazin
- 2011 EnBW (Speaker)
Producer: Viazenetti E-Training
MAN/Neoplan (Speaker)
Producer: MAN Bordvideo für Reisebusse
Preview Mercedes C-Klasse (Speaker)
Producer: Mercedes Event zur Markteinführung
wir elf (Speaker)
Producer: Thomas Darchinger Fußballsatire zur WM im eigenen Land
- 2006 Premiere Direkt (Speaker)
Producer: Creation Club Infosendung

Other

Geburt meiner Tochter
Event (Mama)
Geburt meines Sohnes
Event (Mama)

Commercial

Disney Germany - Dickie Cars Stars. Racing (2 Filme) (Commercial)
Mutter (LR) Horst Czenskowski Producer: Seeblick Media OHG [de]
SIXX - Das will ich auch. Imagekampagne 2013 (Commercial)
selbst Markus Goles Producer: Lichtenberg & Gray Productions GmbH [de]
Sixx - Drück Dich Glücklich (Commercial)
selbst (LR) Michael Amann Producer: Greenskyfilms GmbH
BMW Group - Nachhaltigkeit 2012 (Kampagne) (Image movie)
Frau (LR) Jan Litzinger Producer: TVT Creative Media GmbH [de]
Calgon - Dog / Cat (Commercial)
selbst (LR) Stephan Vollmer Producer: Oto Film
Dallmayr - Heimkehr (Commercial)
Verkäuferin Aleksander Bach Producer: The Brainstormclub GmbH & Co. KG
Thomapyrin - Schleife (Commercial)
Kindergärtnerin (LR) Claude Mougin Producer: Markenfilm GmbH & Co. KG
Hutschenreuther - Aussendienst (Image movie)
Kellnerin (LR) Günter Bayerl Producer: Bayerl & Partner Film GmbH [de]
McDonald's - Keine Gegenfrage (5 HFF Spots) (Commercial)
Supporting role Frieder Wittich Producer: Drife Filmproduktion GmbH & Co. KG