Claudia Scarpatetti

Claudia Scarpatetti

Main agency
Jutta Schafmeister
+49 172 2938 200
info@jutta-schafmeister.de
open in Castupload

Information

Year of birth
1970
Place of birth
Graz
Height (cm)
175
Eye color
brown
Hair color
Brown
Place of residence
Köln
Housing options
Berlin, Hamburg, München
Languages
German: native-language
English: fluent
Spanish: fluent
French: fluent
Dialects
Styrian
Instruments
Zither
Guitar
Recorder
Cello
Sport
Decathlon
Dance
Modern Dance
Profession
Actor
Pitch
Soprano
Driver's license classes
Car class, Motorcycle class
Additional skills

Führerschein - Ultraleichtflugzeug, SPL
Gesang - Zigeunerlied
Spezielle Fähigkeiten - Zwilling

Vita entries

Other Education & Training

Schauspielstudium - Konservatorium der Stadt Wien

Film

Trau Dich
Leading role Petra Clever Producer: Carpe Diem Entertainment

Television

HELDT / AFFENTHEATER
Marion Fehrichs Stefan Bühling Producer: Sony Pictures FFP Station: ZDF
DER STAATSANWALT / LIEBE, SCHMERZ UND TOD
Dr. Strehlau Martin Kinkel Producer: Odeon TV Station: ZDF
ZWISCHEN DEN ZEILEN / DIE WURST IM HORST
Heike Bergrün Markus Sehr Station: WDR
FLIEGEN LERNEN
Ute Christoph Schrewe Producer: H & V Entertainment Station: ARD
Verbotene Liebe (1 Staffel)
Leading role Station: ARD
Das Amt (7 Staffeln)
Leading role Gerhard Schmidt, Micha Terjung, Titus Selge, Ulrike Hamacher Producer: Cologne Sitcom, Cologne Sitcom Produduktion Station: RTL
Wilsberg / Wilsberg und der Schu im Morgengrauen
Gesa Fischer Dennis Satin Producer: Cologne Film Station: ZDF
SOKO 5113 / Gleichung mit einer Unbekannten (1 Staffel)
Leading role Zbynek Cerven Producer: UFA Station: ZDF
Die Wache (1 Staffel)
Pia Christoph Klünker Producer: Endemol Station: RTL
Balko / Ball der toten Herzen (1 Staffel)
Melanie Friedmann Uli Moeller Producer: Ufa Station: RTL
Ludwig van Beethoven
Elise Gerd Lassnig Station: ORF
EIN FALL FÜR ZWEI / FAHRT ZUR HÖLLE
Julia Thomas Uli Möller Producer: Odeon Film Station: ZDF

Theatre

GEH JOHNNY GEH!
Marie David Tournier Theatre: Komödie in der Steinstrasse, Düsseldorf
DER SILBERPRINZ
Alma Mahler J.U. Lensing Theatre: Theater der Klänge, Düsseldorf
FRAU MÜLLER MUSS WEG
René Heinersdorff Theatre: Theater an der Kö Düsseldorf
November
Ren Heinersdorff Theatre: Contrakreis Theater Bonn
Sextett
Ren Heinersdorff Theatre: Bayerischer Hof München, Münchener Tournee, Theate
Die Dinnerparty
Ren Heinersdorff Theatre: Theater am Max II München
DIE DINNERPARTY
René Heinersdorff Theatre: Theater am Max II München
Wartezone 6
Schauspielerin Susanna Enk Theatre: Theater im Hof Köln
Der Trauschein
Herbert Bötticher Theatre: Theater am Dom Köln
Jederboy
Michael Schilhan Theatre: Klagenfurter Ensemble
Drauen vor der Tür
Dieter Haspel Theatre: Ensemble Theater Wien
Affabulazione
Uwe Dörr Theatre: Klagenfurter Ensemble
Tartuffe
Dieter Haspel Theatre: Ensemble Theater Wien