Constantin von Jascheroff

Constantin von Jascheroff

FRAME
+49 178 3557 885
as@frame-agency.de

Information

Year of birth
1986 (34 years)
Height (cm)
174
Eye color
blue
Hair color
Blond
Hair length
Medium
Type/Ethnicity
Central European
Stature
slim
Place of residence
Berlin
Cities I could work in
München, Köln, Hamburg
Nationality
German
Languages
German: native-language
English: medium
Russian: medium
Spanish: medium
Dialects
Norden
Berlin German (Native dialect)
Instruments
Guitar: medium
Piano: medium
Beat boxing: medium
Sport
Basketball, Fencing (stage), Soccer, Parkour, Skateboard, Tennis, Table tennis
Profession
Actor, Dubbing actor
Singing
Beatboxing: medium
Hip Hop/Rap: medium
Driver's license classes
Car class
Other licenses
Sports boat captains license see

Vita entries

Awards

Preis der dt. Filmkritik (nominated)
Picco
Peloponnesian Intern. Film Festival [gr]
The Big Black
Bester Schauspieler
Falscher Bekenner

Film

Als ich mal groß war (Cinema documentary)
Lucas (LR) diverse Producer: Fleischmann Film EG [de]
Die defekte Katze (Cinema film)
Lars (SR) Susan Gordanshekan Producer: Glory Film GmbH [de]
Das schaffen wir schon (Cinema film)
Frederic Neunzig (LR) Andreas Arnstedt Producer: Questionmark Entertainment [de]
So viel Zeit (Cinema film)
Oehlke (jung) (SR) Philipp Kadelbach Producer: UFA Fiction
Nowhere (Short film)
Paramilitär (SR) Sotiris Palaskas Producer: Homemade Films [gr]
Vollmond (Feature film)
Moritz Ring (SR) Andreas Arnstedt Producer: Questionmark Entertainment [de]
Continuity (Cinema film)
Soldat Daniel Vogel (LR) Omer Fast Producer: Filmgalerie 451
Voicemail (Short film)
Stefan Färber (LR) Erec Brehmer Producer: HFF Hochschule für Fernsehen und Film München [de]
8 Sekunden - Ein Augenblick Unendlichkeit (Cinema film)
Tom (SR) Omer Faruk Sorak Producer: Barefoot Films
Jimmy (Short film)
Jimmy (LR) Adrian Lugol Producer: Mexican Dog Production GmbH [de]
Masquerade (Short film)
Henry (LR) Adrian Lugol Producer: Kukifilm
Systemfehler - Wenn Inge tanzt (Cinema film)
Joscha (SR) Wolfgang Groos Producer: Splendid Produktion GmbH [de]
The Big Black (Cinema film)
Jack (LR) Oliver Kyr Producer: Red Iguana Pictures
Picco (Cinema film)
Kevin (LR) Philip Koch Producer: Walker+Worm Film GmbH & Co. KG [de]
Parkour (Cinema film)
Paule (LR) Marc Rensing Producer: Zum Goldenen Lamm
Jagdhunde (Cinema film)
Lars (SR) Ann-Kristin Reyels Producer: Credo:Film GmbH [de]
Leroy (Cinema film)
Dimitrios 'Dimmi' (LR) Armin Völckers Producer: Dreamer Joint Venture Filmproduktion GmbH [de]
Falscher Bekenner (Cinema film)
Armin Steeb (LR) Christoph Hochhäusler Producer: Heimatfilm GmbH & Co. KG [de]
Jargo (Cinema film)
Jargo (LR) Maria Solrun Sigurdardottir Producer: Ö Filmproduktion [de]
Rennschwein Rudi Rüssel (Cinema film)
Tobi Gützkow (SR) Peter Timm Producer: Senator Film Produktion GmbH (ehem. Royal Film Produktion)

Television

Die Diplomatin - Tödliches Alibi (aka Der Unfall) (TV movie (series))
Supporting role Roland Suso Richter Producer: UFA Fiction TV Channel: ARD [de], Degeto [de]
Schwartz & Schwartz - Wo der Tod wohnt (TV movie (series))
Tierarzt Robby (SR) Alexander Adolph Producer: Bavaria Fiction GmbH (formerly Bavaria Fernsehproduktion) TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Spy City (TV series)
Oden Hempel (SR) Miguel Alexandre Producer: H & V Entertainment GmbH (formerly Hofmann & Voges Entertainment GmbH)
Blutige Anfänger (TV series)
Thomas Tambori (LR) diverse Producer: Studio.TV.Film GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Stenzels Bescherung (TV movie)
Tutz (SR) Marc-Andreas Bochert Producer: Tellux Film GmbH TV Channel: ARD [de], Degeto [de]
Ostfrieslandkrimis - Ostfriesensünde (TV movie (series))
Lennart Gaise (SR) Rick Ostermann Producer: Schiwago Film GmbH [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Ostfrieslandkrimis - Ostfriesenblut (TV movie (series))
Lennart Gaiser (SR) Rick Ostermann Producer: Schiwago Film GmbH [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Ein Fall für zwei (TV series)
Peter Eckert (LR) Thomas Nennstiel Producer: ODEON TV TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Dogs of Berlin (TV series)
Robert Fucht (SR) Christian Alvart Producer: Syrreal Entertainment GmbH TV Channel: Netflix
In Wahrheit - Mord am Engelsgraben (TV movie (series))
Paul Satzmann (SR) Miguel Alexandre Producer: Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Tod auf Raten (TV movie)
Florian Gräber (LR) Andreas Arnstedt Producer: Questionmark Entertainment [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Tatort - Der Wendehammer (TV movie (series))
Daniel (LR) Markus Imboden Producer: HR - Hessischer Rundfunk [de] TV Channel: ARD [de]
Einfach Rosa - Verliebt, verlobt, verboten (TV movie (series))
Lars (SR) Hansjörg Thurn Producer: W&B Television GmbH & Co. KG TV Channel: ARD [de], Degeto [de]
Einstein (TV series)
Nils Kodarski (SR) Thomas Jahn Producer: Zeitsprung Pictures GmbH (formerly Zeitsprung Entertainment GmbH) TV Channel: SAT.1 [de]
Tatort - Schwerelos (TV movie (series))
Frank Hövel (SR) Züli Aladag Producer: Geißendörfer Film- und Fernsehproduktion KG TV Channel: WDR [de]
Dienstagsfrauen - Zwischen Kraut und Rüben (TV movie (series))
Max Thalberg (SR) Franziska Meyer Price Producer: Polyphon Film- und Fernsehgesellschaft mbH TV Channel: ARD [de], Degeto [de]
Endlich Frühling (TV movie (series))
n.n. (LR) Michael Karen Producer: UFA Fiction TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Frühling - Frühling in Weiß (TV movie (series))
Sam (SR) Oliver Schmitz Producer: UFA Fiction TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Mit Dolch und Degen (TV series)
Prince of Wales (LR) diverse Producer: DLO Productions [es] TV Channel: Telecino [es]
Die Dienstagsfrauen - Sieben Tage ohne (TV movie)
Max Thalberg (SR) Olaf Kreinsen Producer: Polyphon Film- und Fernsehgesellschaft mbH TV Channel: ARD [de], Degeto [de]
Die Samenhändlerin (TV movie)
Valentin Kerner (SR) Michael Keusch Producer: Bavaria Fiction GmbH (formerly Bavaria Fernsehproduktion) TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Letzte Spur Berlin (TV series)
Nils Hellwig (SR) Judith Kennel Producer: Novafilm Fernsehproduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Willkommen im Krieg (TV movie)
Martin (LR) Oliver Schmitz Producer: Ninety-Minute Film GmbH TV Channel: ProSieben [de]
Tatort - Im Abseits (TV movie (series))
Tobias Freitag (SR) Uwe Janson Producer: SWR Südwestrundfunk TV Channel: SWR [de]
Tatort - Heimatfront (TV movie (series))
Ingo Böcking (LR) Jochen Alexander Freydank Producer: ProSaar Medienproduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: SR [de]
Unter anderen Umständen - Mord im Watt (TV movie (series))
Vincent Koffer (SR) Judith Kennel Producer: Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Tatort - Am Ende des Tages (TV movie (series))
Nikolaus Graf (SR) Titus Selge Producer: HR - Hessischer Rundfunk [de] TV Channel: ARD [de]
Countdown - Die Jagd beginnt (TV series)
Oliver Stöcker (Folge 4) (SR) diverse Producer: Filmpool-Fiction GmbH TV Channel: RTL
Barfuß bis zum Hals (TV movie)
Jakob (LR) Hansjörg Thurn Producer: Janus Film GmbH [de] TV Channel: SAT.1 [de]
Tatort - Strahlende Zukunft (TV movie (series))
Daniel Vegener (SR) Mark Schlichter Producer: Bremedia Produktion GmbH TV Channel: WDR [de]
Der beste Lehrer der Welt (TV movie)
Igor (SR) Lars Becker Producer: Zieglerfilm Köln GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Blackout - Die Erinnerung ist tödlich (TV series)
Sebastian (SR) diverse Producer: Typhoon AG [de] TV Channel: SAT.1 [de]
Sperling und der Mann im Abseits (TV movie (series))
Sascha Scheurich (SR) Marcus O. Rosenmüller Producer: Polyphon Film- und Fernsehgesellschaft mbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Die Bögers (TV series)
Linus Boeger (LR) Felix Dünnemann Producer: HR - Hessischer Rundfunk [de] TV Channel: ARD [de]
E-m@il an Gott (TV movie)
Samuel (LR) Bernd Böhlich Producer: Scorpio Production Film- und Femsehproduktions GmbH
Anke - Die Comedy Serie (TV series)
Niels (SR) Sven Unterwaldt Producer: Brainpool TV GmbH TV Channel: SAT.1 [de]
Hallo Onkel Doc (TV series)
Paul Kerner (SR) diverse Producer: Rhewes Filmproduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: SAT.1 [de]
A.S. - Der Serienkiller - Klinge des Todes (Special) (TV movie)
Alex (SR) Kaspar Heidelbach Producer: Nostro Film GmbH [de] TV Channel: SAT.1 [de]
Faust (TV series)
Tobi (SR) diverse Producer: Monaco Film GmbH [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Titus, der Satansbraten (TV series)
Titus Alexander Sturhahn (LR) Gaby Degener Producer: Westdeutsche Universum Film [de] TV Channel: RTL
A.S. - Umarmung mit dem Tod (Special) (TV movie)
Alex (SR) Kaspar Heidelbach Producer: Nostro Film GmbH [de] TV Channel: SAT.1 [de]
Titus, der Satansbraten (TV series)
Titus Alexander Sturhahn (LR) Gaby Degener Producer: Westdeutsche Universum Film [de] TV Channel: RTL
Babyfon - Mörder im Kinderzimmer (TV movie)
Peter (SR) Kaspar Heidelbach Producer: Eyeworks Film Gemini GmbH (formerly GEMINI Filmproduktion) [de]

Audio

Once Upon a Time in Hollywood (Dubbing)
Jay Sebring (SR) Quentin Tarantino Producer: Columbia Pictures Corporation [us]
Kingsman - The Golden Circle (Dubbing)
Gary 'Eggsy' Unwin (LR) Matthew Vaughn Producer: Marv Films [uk]
Bojack Horseman (Dubbing)
Todd Chavez (ger.) (LR) diverse Producer: Tornante Company [us] Audio: Netflix
Empire (Dubbing)
Hakeem Lyon (LR) Lee Daniels Producer: Imagine Television [us]
Im fremden Körper (Dubbing)
Gaëtan Syrmay / Alexandre Syrmay (SR) diverse Producer: Panama Productions [fr] Audio: arte
Anarchie (Dubbing)
Cloten (SR) Michael Almereyda Producer: Keep Your Head Productions [us]
Narcos (Dubbing)
Steve Murphy (LR) José Padilha Producer: Netflix [us] Audio: Netflix
Rififi in Berlin (Dubbing)
Erwin (SR) Holger Braune Producer: Nebulafilm
Yu-Gi-Oh! GX (Dubbing)
Syrus (LR) Hatsuki Tsuji Producer: TV Tokyo [jp] Audio: TV Tokyo [jp]
In einem Land vor unserer Zeit (Dubbing)
Chomper (LR) diverse Producer: Toon City Inc. [us]
Star Wars Episode I - Die dunkle Bedrohung (Dubbing)
Anakin Skywalker (LR) George Lucas Producer: Lucasfilm Ltd. [us]