Constantin von Jascheroff

Constantin von Jascheroff Vita as

Carola Studlar Internationale Agentur Film - Fernsehen - Theater
Anna Sagalovskaya
+49 30 895 45354
anna.sagalovskaya@studlar.deview

Information

Year of birth
1986 (33 years)
Size (in cm)
174
Eye color
blue
Hair color
Blond
Hair length
Medium
Ethnicity
Central European
Stature
slim
Place of residence
Berlin
Cities I could work in
München, Köln, Hamburg
Nationality
German
Languages
German: native-language
English: medium
Russian: medium
Spanish: medium
Dialects
Norden
Berlin German (Native dialect)
Instruments
Guitar: medium
Piano: medium
Beat boxing: medium
Sport
Basketball, Fencing (stage), Soccer, Parkour, Skateboard, Tennis, Table tennis
Profession
Actor, Dubbing actor
Singing
Beatboxing: medium
Hip Hop/Rap: medium
Driver's license classes
Car class (B, BE)
Other licenses
Sports boat captains license see

Vita entries

Awards

Preis der dt. Filmkritik (nominated)

Picco

Peloponnesian Intern. Film Festival [gr]

The Big Black

Bester Schauspieler

Falscher Bekenner

Film

Als ich mal groß war (Documentary movie)

Lucas (LR) diverse Producer: Fleischmann Film EG [de]

Die defekte Katze (Cinema film)

Lars (SR) Susan Gordanshekan Producer: Glory Film GmbH [de]

Das schaffen wir schon (Cinema film)

Frederic Neunzig (LR) Andreas Arnstedt Producer: Questionmark Entertainment [de]

So viel Zeit (Cinema film)

Oehlke (jung) (SR) Philipp Kadelbach Producer: UFA Fiction

Nowhere (Short film)

Paramilitär (SR) Sotiris Palaskas Producer: Homemade Films [gr]

Vollmond (Feature film)

Moritz Ring (SR) Andreas Arnstedt Producer: Questionmark Entertainment [de]

Continuity (Cinema film)

Soldat Daniel Vogel (LR) Omer Fast Producer: Filmgalerie 451 GmbH & Co. KG [de]

Voicemail (Short film)

Stefan Färber (LR) Erec Brehmer Producer: HFF Hochschule für Fernsehen und Film München [de]

8 Sekunden - Ein Augenblick Unendlichkeit (Cinema film)

Tom (SR) Omer Faruk Sorak Producer: Barefoot Films

Jimmy (Short film)

Jimmy (LR) Adrian Lugol Producer: Mexican Dog Production GmbH [de]

Masquerade (Short film)

Henry (LR) Adrian Lugol Producer: Kukifilm

Systemfehler - Wenn Inge tanzt (Cinema film)

Joscha (SR) Wolfgang Groos Producer: Splendid Produktion GmbH [de]

The Big Black (Cinema film)

Jack (LR) Oliver Kyr Producer: Red Iguana Pictures

Picco (Cinema film)

Kevin (LR) Philip Koch Producer: Walker+Worm Film GmbH & Co. KG [de]

Parkour (Cinema film)

Paule (LR) Marc Rensing Producer: Zum Goldenen Lamm

Jagdhunde (Cinema film)

Lars (SR) Ann-Kristin Reyels Producer: Credo:Film GmbH [de]

Leroy (Cinema film)

Dimitrios 'Dimmi' (LR) Armin Völckers Producer: Dreamer Joint Venture Filmproduktion GmbH [de]

Falscher Bekenner (Cinema film)

Armin Steeb (LR) Christoph Hochhäusler Producer: Heimatfilm GmbH & Co. KG [de]

Jargo (Cinema film)

Jargo (LR) Maria Solrun Sigurdardottir Producer: Ö Filmproduktion [de]

Rennschwein Rudi Rüssel (Cinema film)

Tobi Gützkow (SR) Peter Timm Producer: Senator Film Produktion GmbH (ehem. Royal Film Produktion)

Television

Spy City (TV series)

Oden Hempel (SR) Miguel Alexandre Producer: H & V Entertainment GmbH (formerly Hofmann & Voges Entertainment GmbH)

Stenzels Bescherung (TV movie)

Tutz (SR) Marc-Andreas Bochert Producer: Tellux Film GmbH TV Channel: ARD [de], Degeto [de]

Ostfrieslandkrimis - Ostfriesensünde (TV movie (series))

Lennart Gaise (SR) Rick Ostermann Producer: Schiwago Film GmbH [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]

Ostfrieslandkrimis - Ostfriesenblut (TV movie (series))

Lennart Gaiser (SR) Rick Ostermann Producer: Schiwago Film GmbH [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]

Ein Fall für zwei (TV series)

Peter Eckert (LR) Thomas Nennstiel Producer: ODEON TV TV Channel: ZDF [de]

Dogs of Berlin (TV series)

Robert Fucht (SR) Christian Alvart Producer: Syrreal Entertainment GmbH TV Channel: Netflix

In Wahrheit - Mord am Engelsgraben (TV movie (series))

Paul Satzmann (SR) Miguel Alexandre Producer: Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]

Tod auf Raten (TV movie)

Florian Gräber (LR) Andreas Arnstedt Producer: Questionmark Entertainment [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]

Tatort - Der Wendehammer (TV movie (series))

Daniel (LR) Markus Imboden Producer: HR - Hessischer Rundfunk [de] TV Channel: ARD [de]

Einfach Rosa - Verliebt, verlobt, verboten (TV movie (series))

Lars (SR) Hansjörg Thurn Producer: W&B Television GmbH & Co. KG TV Channel: ARD [de], Degeto [de]

Einstein (TV series)

Nils Kodarski (SR) Thomas Jahn Producer: Zeitsprung Pictures GmbH (formerly Zeitsprung Entertainment GmbH) TV Channel: SAT.1 [de]

Tatort - Schwerelos (TV movie (series))

Frank Hövel (SR) Züli Aladag Producer: Geißendörfer Film- und Fernsehproduktion KG TV Channel: WDR [de]

Dienstagsfrauen - Zwischen Kraut und Rüben (TV movie (series))

Max Thalberg (SR) Franziska Meyer Price Producer: Polyphon Film- und Fernsehgesellschaft mbH TV Channel: ARD [de], Degeto [de]

Endlich Frühling (TV movie (series))

n.n. (LR) Michael Karen Producer: UFA Fiction TV Channel: ZDF [de]

Frühling - Frühling in Weiß (TV movie (series))

Sam (SR) Oliver Schmitz Producer: UFA Fiction TV Channel: ZDF [de]

Mit Dolch und Degen (TV series)

Prince of Wales (LR) diverse Producer: DLO Productions [es] TV Channel: Telecino [es]

Die Dienstagsfrauen - Sieben Tage ohne (TV movie)

Max Thalberg (SR) Olaf Kreinsen Producer: Polyphon Film- und Fernsehgesellschaft mbH TV Channel: ARD [de], Degeto [de]

Die Samenhändlerin (TV movie)

Valentin Kerner (SR) Michael Keusch Producer: Bavaria Fiction GmbH (formerly Bavaria Fernsehproduktion) TV Channel: ZDF [de]

Letzte Spur Berlin (TV series)

Nils Hellwig (SR) Judith Kennel Producer: Novafilm Fernsehproduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]

Willkommen im Krieg (TV movie)

Martin (LR) Oliver Schmitz Producer: Ninety-Minute Film GmbH TV Channel: ProSieben [de]

Tatort - Im Abseits (TV movie (series))

Tobias Freitag (SR) Uwe Janson Producer: SWR Südwestrundfunk [de] TV Channel: SWR [de]

Tatort - Heimatfront (TV movie (series))

Ingo Böcking (LR) Jochen Alexander Freydank Producer: ProSaar Medienproduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: SR [de]

Unter anderen Umständen - Mord im Watt (TV movie (series))

Vincent Koffer (SR) Judith Kennel Producer: Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]

Tatort - Am Ende des Tages (TV movie (series))

Nikolaus Graf (SR) Titus Selge Producer: HR - Hessischer Rundfunk [de] TV Channel: ARD [de]

Countdown - Die Jagd beginnt (TV series)

Oliver Stöcker (Folge 4) (SR) diverse Producer: Filmpool-Fiction GmbH TV Channel: RTL

Barfuß bis zum Hals (TV movie)

Jakob (LR) Hansjörg Thurn Producer: Janus Film GmbH [de] TV Channel: SAT.1 [de]

Tatort - Strahlende Zukunft (TV movie (series))

Daniel Vegener (SR) Mark Schlichter Producer: Bremedia Produktion GmbH TV Channel: WDR [de]

Der beste Lehrer der Welt (TV movie)

Igor (SR) Lars Becker Producer: Zieglerfilm Köln GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]

Blackout - Die Erinnerung ist tödlich (TV series)

Sebastian (SR) diverse Producer: Typhoon AG [de] TV Channel: SAT.1 [de]

Sperling und der Mann im Abseits (TV movie (series))

Sascha Scheurich (SR) Marcus O. Rosenmüller Producer: Polyphon Film- und Fernsehgesellschaft mbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]

Die Bögers (TV series)

Linus Boeger (LR) Felix Dünnemann Producer: HR - Hessischer Rundfunk [de] TV Channel: ARD [de]

E-m@il an Gott (TV movie)

Samuel (LR) Bernd Böhlich Producer: Scorpio Production Film- und Femsehproduktions GmbH

Anke - Die Comedy Serie (TV series)

Niels (SR) Sven Unterwaldt Producer: Brainpool TV GmbH TV Channel: SAT.1 [de]

Hallo Onkel Doc (TV series)

Paul Kerner (SR) diverse Producer: Rhewes Filmproduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: SAT.1 [de]

A.S. - Der Serienkiller - Klinge des Todes (Special) (TV movie)

Alex (SR) Kaspar Heidelbach Producer: Nostro Film GmbH [de] TV Channel: SAT.1 [de]

Faust (TV series)

Tobi (SR) diverse Producer: Monaco Film GmbH [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]

Titus, der Satansbraten (TV series)

Titus Alexander Sturhahn (LR) Gaby Degener Producer: Westdeutsche Universum Film [de] TV Channel: RTL

A.S. - Umarmung mit dem Tod (Special) (TV movie)

Alex (SR) Kaspar Heidelbach Producer: Nostro Film GmbH [de] TV Channel: SAT.1 [de]

Titus, der Satansbraten (TV series)

Titus Alexander Sturhahn (LR) Gaby Degener Producer: Westdeutsche Universum Film [de] TV Channel: RTL

Babyfon - Mörder im Kinderzimmer (TV movie)

Peter (SR) Kaspar Heidelbach Producer: Eyeworks Film Gemini GmbH (formerly GEMINI Filmproduktion) [de]

Audio

Kingsman - The Golden Circle (Dubbing)

Gary 'Eggsy' Unwin (LR) Matthew Vaughn Producer: Marv Films [uk]

Bojack Horseman (Dubbing)

Todd Chavez (ger.) (LR) diverse Producer: Tornante Company [us] Audio: Netflix

Empire (Dubbing)

Hakeem Lyon (LR) Lee Daniels Producer: Imagine Television [us]

Anarchie (Dubbing)

Cloten (SR) Michael Almereyda Producer: Keep Your Head Productions [us]

Narcos (Dubbing)

Steve Murphy (LR) José Padilha Producer: Netflix [us] Audio: Netflix

Rififi in Berlin (Dubbing)

Erwin (SR) Holger Braune Producer: Nebulafilm

Yu-Gi-Oh! GX (Dubbing)

Syrus (LR) Hatsuki Tsuji Producer: TV Tokyo [jp] Audio: TV Tokyo [jp]

In einem Land vor unserer Zeit (Dubbing)

Chomper (LR) diverse Producer: Toon City Inc. [us]

Star Wars Episode I - Die dunkle Bedrohung (Dubbing)

Anakin Skywalker (LR) George Lucas Producer: Lucasfilm Ltd. [us]