Cristina Andrione

Cristina Andrione Vita as

Actors Management
Katharina Wonneberger
+49 89 790 1316
wonneberger@actorsmanagement.deview

Information

Acting age
41 - 51 years
Size (in cm)
160
Eye color
brown
Hair color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latin-American, Central European
Stature
slim
Place of residence
München
Cities I could work in
München, Berlin, Köln, Hannover
Nationality
German, Brazilian
Languages
German: native-language
English: medium
Turkish: basic
French: basic
Sign language (DE): medium
Italian: medium
Portuguese: fluent
Dialects
Kölsch
Bairisch (Native dialect)
Instruments
Guitar
Piano
Violin
Recorder
Sport
Surfing, Cross-country skiing, Alpine skiing, Swim, Ice skating, Horse riding, Inline skating, Capoeira, Yoga
Dance
Salsa
Samba
Flamenco
Oriental dance
Argentine tango
Latin American dances
Profession
Actor
Pitch
Soprano
Driver's license classes
Car class (B, BE)
Additional skills

Gesang - Gesangsausbildung
Spezielle Fähigkeiten - Melken
Spezielle Fähigkeiten - Rettungsschwimmen
Sport - Rettungsschwimmer

Vita entries

Professional background

Mit drei Kindern war es mir leider nicht möglich eine Schauspielschule zu besuchen.

Other Education & Training

Clown Workshop Josune Goneaga
Gesang Felicia Weathers, Vendetta Radowa
Sprechen Berrit Fromme-Dörfler
Die Kunst der Verkörperung - Johannes Fabrick
Gesang Monika Lachenmeir
Kameratraining bei Lene Beyer
Sprechen Helmut Becker und Sylvia Polz
Tanzausbildung in Brasilien

Film

THE TENDER SPOT
Annett Michael Ciesielski Distribution: Hff
FEST DER LIEBE
Monika HR Agata Wozniak Distribution: HFF München Abschlussfilm
LAUF DICKER...
Arthur Moussavi-Wagner Distribution: Kurzfilm BR
SOPHIA
Felix Laicher Distribution: Kurzfilm
KAFFEEKANTATE
Julian Isford Distribution: Kurzfilm
DINNER AT EIGHT
Brigitte Katharina Ludwig Distribution: HFF München
LAUTE SCHATTEN
Anna Janker Björn Smolka Distribution: Kurzfilm
ZUCKER IM KOPF
Anja, HR Felix Kempter Distribution: HFF München
BESSERE ZEITEN
HR Maja Sander Distribution: HFF München
MUSTERWOHNUNG
HR Philip Koch Distribution: HFF München
KICK
Krankenschwester Heide Fliegner Distribution: KINO / roll call productions

Television

UM HIMMELS WILLEN
Andi Niessner TV Channel: ARD
BIOHACKERS
Christian Ditter, Tim Trachte TV Channel: Netflix
DAHOAM IS DAHOAM
Peter Zimmermann / Julian Plica TV Channel: BR
ROSENHEIM-COPS /Tod im Stall
Sabine Steinberg Daniel Drechsel-Grau TV Channel: ZDF
MORD AN DER OSTSEE
Renate Thomas Pauli TV Channel: ZDF
DIE ROSENHEIM-COPS - BELLO IST TOT
Jörg Schneider TV Channel: ZDF
MÜNCHEN MORD
Anno Saul TV Channel: ZDF
DIE CHEFIN
Michael Schneider TV Channel: ZDF
HUBERT UND STALLER
Werner Siebert TV Channel: ARD
GARMISCH COPS
Jörg Schneider TV Channel: ZDF
HOAMSINNIG
Gregor Wiebe TV Channel: Musikvideo
UM HIMMELS WILLEN
Malanie Marquard Uli König TV Channel: ARD
FRANZI
Matthias Kiefersauer TV Channel: BR
SOKO 5113 - DIE LETZTE KUGEL
Felice Götze TV Channel: ZDF
BLOND BRINGT NIX
Isabell Kleefeld TV Channel: ARD
FRANZI
Matthias Kiefersauer TV Channel: BR
DIE LEBENSLÜGE
Peter Sämann TV Channel: ARD
MORD IN BESTER GESELLSCHAFT
Peter Sämann TV Channel: ZDF
FRANZI
Matthias Kiefersauer TV Channel: BR
DIE 7 TODSÜNDEN
Hans von Kalkreuth TV Channel: Pro Sieben
KOMMISSARIN LUCAS-German Angst
Ute Ross Thomas Berger TV Channel: ZDF
SOKO 5113 - PLÖTZLICH
Bodo Schwarz TV Channel: ZDF
ALLE MEINE TÖCHTER
Wolfgang Hübner TV Channel: ZDF

Theatre

WER HUNGER HAT SOLL VÖGEL GUCKEN
Mutter Robert Spitz Theatre: Theater blaue Maus
THE DRESS
Tänzerin Kassandra Wedel Theatre: Theaterwerk München
DIE FLEDERMAUS
Ida / Dr.Blind Kristina Wuss Theatre: Hofspielhaus München
GALOSCHEN DES GLÜCKS
Elektra, Zdenka, Amme Kristina Wuss Theatre: Sophiensaal München
RUMPELSTILZCHEN MIT GEBÄRDENSPRACHE
Moderator Jane Alhelm Theatre: Kunstdünger
HONIGMOND
Barbara Jane Alhelm Theatre: Follstheater
TÖDLICHE FAMILIENBANDE
Lydia/ Simone Ursula Berlinghof Theatre: Dine and Crime
DIENER ZWEIER HERREN
Smeraldina Sven Grunert Theatre: Kammerspiele Landshut
CANDLE LIGHT KILLERS
Lena Ursula Berlinghof Theatre: Dine and Crime
RIVALEN IM AUFTRAG DES KÖNIGS
Luise von Kobell Klaus Neumann Theatre: Müller 7
DIE DREIGROSCHEN OPER
Sven Grunert Theatre: Kammerspiele Landshut
SICH GESELLSCHAFT LEISETN
Lutienna Frank Campoi Theatre: Halle 7
GESCHICHTEN GROSSER GEISTER
Luise Von Kobell Klaus Neumann Theatre: Alter südlicher Friedhof
SAUSCHNEIDEN,Ewald Palmetshofer
Hansi Alexandra Hartmann Theatre: Halle 7
ENDSTATION SEHNSUCHT
Eunice, Pablo Sven Grunert Theatre: Kammerspiele Landshut
SCHATTENSTIMMEN, Feridun Zaimoglu
Fünf Robert Spitz Theatre: Halle 7
SEX, Justin del Corte
Monika Alex Novak Theatre: Halle 7
TOD, Woddy Allen
Wilma Heiko Dietz Theatre: und so fort
A ROSE IS A ROSE, Ivana Sajko
diverse Dieter Nelle Theatre: Halle 7
RIPPEN/WÄNDE, Ivana Sajko
Frau am Fenster Dieter Nelle Theatre: Halle 7
FEIERABEND, Ursula Kohlert
Frau Conny Schmid Theatre: Halle 7
KLANGDIALOGE
Sven Grunert Theatre: Kleines Theater Landshut
TOD
Heiko Dietz Theatre: Theater und so fort...
FEIERABEND
Conny Schmid Theatre: Halle 7
SEX
Robert Spitz Theatre: Halle 7
SCHATTENSTIMMEN
Alexander Novak Theatre: Halle 7
A ROSE IS A ROSE
Dieter Nelle Theatre: Halle 7
RIPPEN/WÄNDE
Dieter Nelle Theatre: Halle 7
WEISSER STADTVOGEL
Agnes Bernauer, Cosima von Bülow usw. Wolfgang Schatz Theatre: München
ORLANDO FURIOSO
Engel Kathalin Fischer Theatre: Faust und Feen Theater
VON MITTELALTER BIS MODERNE
Wolfgang Schatz Theatre: Weißer Stadtvogel
CREEPS, Lutz Hübner
Lilli Andrea Moczko Theatre: Festspielhaus München
I WILL SURVIVE
Ungarische Messerwerferin Inga Helfrich Theatre: i.Camp-Theater München
EURYDIKE IN DER UNTERWELT, Kathy Acker
Tote Sylvia Panther Theatre: Pathos Transporte
DIE REICHSGRÜNDER,Boris Vion
Tochter Klaus Siegert Theatre: Blaue Maus
MARIA STUARD, Schilller
Maria Stuart Barbara Witt Theatre: Pasinger Fabrik
JEDERMANN
Tischdame Uwe Nielsen Theatre: Weilheimer Theatersommer
FAUST
Lieschen Cordula Trantow Theatre: Weilheimer Theatersommer
SCHNEEWITTCHEN
Schneewittchen Daniela Dibelius Theatre: Tournee Grabowsky
DER TOD IM APFELBAUM, Paul Osborn
Dienstmädchen Daniela Dibelius Theatre: Chambinzky Theater
DER GEGRILLTE MANN, Debbie Isitt
Geliebte Daniela Dibelius Theatre: Neue Bühne Bruck
URFAUST
Lieschen Daniela Dibelius Theatre: Neue Bühne Bruck

Commercial

DREAMLINES-KLEVERE KREUTZFAHRTEN
Ehefrau Andreas Groke Distribution: Videobeats network
EON-NEUE TACHNOLOGIEN
Architektin Sebastian schipper
METTLER TOLEDO
Laborantin Hans von Kalkreuth Distribution: Imagefilm
PINAKOTHEK MÜNCHEN
Cellistin Ralf Schmöckel Distribution: Imagefilm