Eisi Gulp

Eisi Gulp Vita as

Unit One
Christian Kemme
+49 89 452 29040
christian.kemme@agentur-unitone.deview

Information

Acting age
55 - 64 years
Place of birth
München
Size (in cm)
185
Eye color
blue
Hair color
Blond
Hair length
Long
Ethnicity
Central European
Stature
athletic / training
Place of residence
München
Nationality
German
Languages
German: native-language
English: fluent
Dialects
Bairisch
Franconian
Viennese
Münchnerisch
Zürich German
Austrian
Indian-English
American
Sport
Unicycle, Soccer, Inline skating, Juggle, Kickboxing, Alpine skiing, Taek Won Do, Diving (bottle), Western riding
Dance
Robot: medium
Salsa: professional
Bachata: medium
Hip hop: medium
Merengue: professional
Mime: professional
Profession
Actor, Dubbing actor, Speaker, Comedian, Cabaret artist
Singing
Rock/Pop: medium
Soul/RnB: medium
Hip Hop/Rap: medium
Pitch
Bass
Additional skills

Alle Arten Tanz, Kampfsport, sehr sportlich und beweglich, Jonglagen und Clownstechniken, Westernreiten

Vita entries

Film

Roland Rebers Todesrevue (Cinema film)
Leichenfahrer (LR) Roland Reber Producer: wtp international GmbH
Kaiserschmarrndrama (Cinema film)
Papa Eberhofer (SR) Ed Herzog Producer: Constantin Film [de]
Leberkäsjunkie (Cinema film)
Papa Eberhofer (SR) Ed Herzog Producer: Constantin Film [de]
Sauerkrautkoma (Cinema film)
Papa Eberhofer (LR) Ed Herzog Producer: Constantin Film [de]
Schmucklos (Cinema film)
Harald Sprenger (SR) Thomas Schwendemann Producer: Zenofilm GbR, Thomas Schwendemann [de]
Austreten (Cinema film)
Eisbert Müllner (SR) Andreas Schmidbauer Producer: Schmidbauer-Film [de]
Willkommen bei den Hartmanns (Cinema film)
Bern Bader (SR) Simon Verhoeven Producer: Wiedemann & Berg Film GmbH & Co. KG
Grießnockerlaffäre (Cinema film)
Papa Eberhofer (LR) Ed Herzog Producer: Constantin Television GmbH [de]
Schweinskopf al dente (Cinema film)
Papa Eberhofer (SR) Ed Herzog Producer: Constantin Film [de]
Winterkartoffelknödel (Cinema film)
Papa Eberhofer (SR) Ed Herzog Producer: Constantin Television GmbH [de]
Über-Ich und Du (Cinema film)
Zahnarzt (SR) Benjamin Heisenberg Producer: Komplizen Film GmbH [de]
Dampfnudelblues (Cinema film)
Eberhofer Senior (LR) Ed Herzog Producer: Constantin Television GmbH [de]
Trans Bavaria (Cinema film)
Trotta (SR) Konstantin Ferstl Producer: Caporetto Film
Bergblut (Cinema film)
Erik, der Holzschnitzer (SR) Philipp J. Pamer Producer: FR Entertainment Film & Fernsehproduktion GmbH
Der Atem des Himmels (Cinema film)
Dünser (SR) Reinhold Bilgeri Producer: Bilgeri Film Productions GmbH [at]
vogel.tot (Short film)
Zekk (LR) Barbara Ott Producer: Filmakademie Baden-Württemberg [de]
Guerilla (Short film)
Bauarbeiter (SR) Jana Lämmerer Producer: HFF Hochschule für Fernsehen und Film München [de]
Räuber Kneißl (Cinema film)
Georg Klylein (SR) Marcus H. Rosenmüller Producer: Wiedemann & Berg Film GmbH & Co. KG Distribution: BR [de]
Tage wie Jahre (Short film)
Ludwig (SR) Konstantin Ferstl Producer: VIAFILM GmbH & Co. KG
Der Fall Lucona (Cinema film)
Jaap von Bellum (SR) Jack Gold Producer: Tele München Fernseh GmbH & Co. (TMG) [de]
Herr Ober (Cinema film)
Maler (SR) Gerhard Polt Producer: Vision Film GmbH [de]
Ein Fall für TKKG - Drachenauge (Cinema film)
Lothar (SR) Ulrich Ulli König Producer: Constantin Film [de]
Zuckerbaby (Cinema film)
Huber (LR) Percy Adlon Producer: Pelemele Filmproduktion GmbH [de]
Miko - aus der Gosse zu den Sternen (Cinema film)
Radioman (SR) Frank Ripploh Producer: Frank Ripploh Filmproduktion
Im Innern des Wals (Cinema film)
Rick (LR) Doris Dörrie Producer: DNS-Film

Television

Tonio und Julia - Kneifen gilt nicht (TV movie (series))
Hermann (SR) Kathrin 'Katinka' Feistl Producer: Studio.TV.Film GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Matula - Der Schatten des Berges (TV movie (series))
Rennradfahrer (SR) Thorsten Näter Producer: Novafilm Fernsehproduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Bier Royal (TV series)
Koch (SR) Christiane Balthasar Producer: MOOVIE GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
SOKO Donau / SOKO Wien (TV series)
Norbert Flehninger (LR) diverse Producer: Satel Film GmbH TV Channel: ORF [at], ZDF [de]
Tatort - Wer bin ich (TV movie (series))
Barkeeper (SR) Bastian Günther Producer: HR - Hessischer Rundfunk [de] TV Channel: HR [de]
SOKO Kitzbühel (TV series)
nn (LR) diverse Producer: Beo Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH [at] TV Channel: ORF [at], ZDF [de]
Storno - Todsicher versichert (TV movie)
Rumänen-Gregor (SR) Jan Fehse Producer: TV60Filmproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ARD [de], BR [de], Degeto [de]
Der Alte (TV series)
nn (LR) diverse Producer: Neue Münchner Fernsehproduktion GmbH & Co.KG TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Tatort - Der Eskimo (TV movie (series))
Barkeeper (SR) Achim von Borries Producer: HR - Hessischer Rundfunk [de] TV Channel: HR [de]
Göttliche Funken (TV movie)
Xaver (SR) Maria von Heland Producer: ndF neue deutsche Filmgesellschaft mbH TV Channel: ARD [de], Degeto [de]
Landauer - Der Präsident (TV movie)
Radschuweit (SR) Hans Steinbichler Producer: Zeitsprung Pictures GmbH (formerly Zeitsprung Entertainment GmbH) TV Channel: ARD-alpha [de], BR [de], Degeto [de], WDR [de]
Die Reichen Leichen. Ein Starnbergkrimi (TV movie)
Josef Haufferding (SR) Dominik Graf Producer: Hager Moss Film GmbH TV Channel: BR [de]
München Mord - Wir sind die Neuen (TV movie (series))
Manfred Entfellner (SR) Urs Egger Producer: TV60Filmproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Neue Adresse Paradies (TV movie)
Pole Bolek (SR) Peter Stauch Producer: Bavaria Fiction GmbH (formerly Bavaria Fernsehproduktion) TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Forsthaus Falkenau (TV series)
Xaver Gammerdinger (SR) Tanja Roitzheim Producer: ndF neue deutsche Filmgesellschaft mbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Pastewka (TV series)
Ecki (LR) Erik Haffner Producer: Brainpool TV GmbH TV Channel: SAT.1 [de]
München 7 (TV series)
Wasti (SR) Franz Xaver Bogner Producer: Akzente Film & Fernsehproduktion TV Channel: ARD [de], BR [de]
Die Garmisch-Cops (TV series)
Franz Haberland (SR) diverse Producer: Bavaria Fiction GmbH (formerly Bavaria Fernsehproduktion) TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Der Cop und der Snob (TV series)
Gerrys Vater Max (SR) diverse Producer: Constantin Television GmbH [de] TV Channel: SAT.1 [de]
Forsthaus Falkenau (TV series)
Xaver Gammerdinger (SR) Helmut Metzger Producer: ndF neue deutsche Filmgesellschaft mbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Sechs auf einen Streich - Die Sterntaler (TV movie (series))
Fährmann (SR) Maria von Heland Producer: Bavaria Filmverleih- und Produktions GmbH [de] TV Channel: SWR [de]
Hubert und Staller (TV series)
Sepp Liegl (SR) Oliver Mielke Producer: Entertainment Factory GmbH TV Channel: ARD [de], BR [de], Degeto [de], MDR [de]
Föhnlage. Ein Alpenkrimi. (TV movie)
Horst Schmidinger (SR) Rainer Kaufmann Producer: Neue Bioskop Television GmbH TV Channel: BR [de]
Forsthaus Falkenau (TV series)
Xaver Gammerdinger (SR) diverse Producer: ndF neue deutsche Filmgesellschaft mbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Der Bär ist los (TV movie)
Indianer (SR) Xaver Schwarzenberger Producer: Satel Film GmbH TV Channel: ORF [at]
Um Himmels Willen (TV series)
Ralf Kottke (SR) diverse Producer: ndF neue deutsche Filmgesellschaft mbH TV Channel: ARD [de]
Um Himmels Willen (TV series)
Ralf Kottke (SR) diverse Producer: ndF neue deutsche Filmgesellschaft mbH TV Channel: ARD [de]
Ohnmacht (TV movie)
Aschauer (SR) Tobias Stille Producer: BR Bayerischer Rundfunk [de] TV Channel: BR [de]
Das Beste kommt erst (TV movie)
Eddie (SR) Rainer Kaufmann Producer: Roxy Film GmbH [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Stadt, Land, Mord! - O'zapft is (TV movie (series))
Dr. Siegfried Jahn (SR) Thomas Nennstiel Producer: Annabelle Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH [de]
Stadt, Land, Mord! - Sittenwidrig (TV movie (series))
Dr. Siegfried Jahn (SR) Thomas Nennstiel Producer: Annabelle Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: SAT.1 [de]
Tatort - Kleine Herzen (TV movie (series))
Herr Sommer (SR) Filippos Tsitos Producer: Avista Film [de] TV Channel: BR [de]
Unter Verdacht - Das Geld anderer Leute (TV movie (series))
Karl Gallas (SR) Achim von Borries Producer: Pro GmbH [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Luginsland 2 - Franziskas Gespür für Männer (TV movie (series))
Psychologe (SR) Nina Grosse Producer: MOOVIE GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Stadt, Land, Mord! - Enthüllungen (TV movie (series))
Dr. Siegfried Jahn (SR) Dennis Satin Producer: Annabelle Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: SAT.1 [de]
Pfarrer Braun - Ein Zeichen Gottes (TV movie (series))
Gunther (SR) Wolfgang ‘Jo‘ F. Henschel Producer: Polyphon Film- und Fernsehgesellschaft mbH TV Channel: ARD [de], Degeto [de]
München 7 (TV series)
Sebastian Weil (SR) Franz Xaver Bogner Producer: BR Bayerischer Rundfunk [de] TV Channel: ARD [de]
Stadt, Land, Mord! - Schweigen ist Gold (TV movie (series))
Dr.Siegfried Jahn (SR) Dennis Satin Producer: Annabelle Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH [de]
Polizeiruf 110 - Er sollte tot (TV movie (series))
Klaus Matthes (SR) Dominik Graf Producer: TV60Filmproduktion GmbH TV Channel: BR [de]
München 7 (TV series)
Sebastian Weil (SR) Franz Xaver Bogner Producer: BR Bayerischer Rundfunk [de] TV Channel: ARD [de]
München 7 (TV series)
Sebastian Weil (SR) Franz Xaver Bogner Producer: BR Bayerischer Rundfunk [de] TV Channel: ARD [de]
Der Bulle von Tölz - Sioux City (TV movie (series))
Andi Stadler (LR) Werner Masten Producer: Alexander Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: SAT.1 [de]
Pizza Arrabiata (TV movie)
Englische Sekretärin (SR) Jochen Richter Producer: Elanfilm (formerly Glashaus Filmproduktion GmbH)
Ein Engel für Felix (TV series)
Charlie (SR) diverse Producer: Tele München Fernseh GmbH & Co. (TMG) [de] TV Channel: RTL
Eine Frau für Alfie (TV movie)
Elmar Ritter (LR) Beat Kuert Producer: SRF Schweizer Radio & Fernsehen (ehem. SF Schweizer Fernsehen) [ch]
Fridolins Heimkehr (TV movie)
Fridolin (LR) Richard Blank Producer: Infafilm GmbH Manfred Korytowski
Der Doppelstecker (TV movie)
Fridolin (LR) Richard Blank Producer: Infafilm GmbH Manfred Korytowski TV Channel: BR [de]
Blinde Glut (TV movie)
Butler (LR) Karl-Heinz Kramberg Producer: Infafilm GmbH Manfred Korytowski TV Channel: BR [de]
Fridolin (TV movie)
Fridolin (LR) Richard Blank Producer: Infafilm GmbH Manfred Korytowski TV Channel: BR [de]