Eisi Gulp

Eisi Gulp

Agency contact
Unit One - Agentur Christian Kemme
Phone: +49 89 452 29040
Email: christian.kemme@agentur-unitone.deview

Information

Acting age
47 - 63 years
Year of birth
1955
Place of birth
München
Size (in cm)
185
Eye color
blue
Hair color
blond
Hair length
long
Ethnicity
Central European
Stature
athletic
Place of residence
München
Nationality
German
Profession
Actor, Dubbing actor, Speaker, Comedian, Cabaret artist
Pitch
Bass

Vita entries

Film

2017

Sauerkrautkoma (Cinema film)

Vater Eberhofer (LR) Ed Herzog Producer: Constantin Film [de]
2017

Schmucklos (Feature film)

Harald Sprenger (SR) Thomas Schwendemann Producer: Zenofilm GbR, Thomas Schwendemann [de]
2016

Austreten (Cinema film)

Eisbert Müllner (SR) Andreas Schmidbauer Producer: Schmidbauer-Film [de]
2016

Grießnockerlaffäre (Cinema film)

Vater Franz (LR) Ed Herzog Producer: Constantin Television GmbH [de]
2016

Willkommen bei den Hartmanns (Cinema film)

Bern Bader (SR) Simon Verhoeven Producer: Wiedemann & Berg Film GmbH & Co. KG
2015

Schweinskopf al dente (Cinema film)

Vater Franz (SR) Ed Herzog Producer: Constantin Film [de]
2014

Winterkartoffelknödel (Cinema film)

Vater Eberhofer (SR) Ed Herzog Producer: Constantin Television GmbH [de]
2012

Über-Ich und Du (Cinema film)

Zahnarzt (SR) Benjamin Heisenberg Producer: Komplizen Film GmbH [de]
2012

Dampfnudelblues (Cinema film)

Eberhofer Senior (LR) Ed Herzog Producer: Constantin Television GmbH [de]
2010

Trans Bavaria (Cinema film)

Trotta (SR) Konstantin Ferstl Producer: Caporetto Film
2009

Der Atem des Himmels (Cinema film)

Dünser (SR) Reinhold Bilgeri Producer: Bilgeri Film Productions GmbH [at]
2009

Bergblut (Cinema film)

Erik, der Holzschnitzer (SR) Philipp J. Pamer Producer: FR Entertainment Film & Fernsehproduktion GmbH
2008

Guerilla (Short film)

Bauarbeiter (SR) Jana Lämmerer Producer: HFF Hochschule für Fernsehen und Film München [de]
2008

vogel.tot (Short film)

Zekk (LR) Barbara Ott Producer: Filmakademie Baden-Württemberg [de]
2007

Räuber Kneißl (Cinema film)

Georg Klylein (SR) Marcus H. Rosenmüller Producer: Wiedemann & Berg Film GmbH & Co. KG Distribution: BR [de]
2007

Tage wie Jahre (Short film)

Ludwig (SR) Konstantin Ferstl Producer: VIAFILM GmbH & Co. KG
1993

Der Fall Lucona (Cinema film)

Jaap von Bellum (SR) Jack Gold Producer: Tele München Fernseh GmbH & Co. (TMG) [de]
1991

Ein Fall für TKKG - Drachenauge (Cinema film)

Lothar (SR) Ulrich Ulli König Producer: Constantin Film [de]
1991

Herr Ober (Cinema film)

Maler (SR) Gerhard Polt Producer: Vision Film GmbH [de]
1985

Zuckerbaby (Cinema film)

Huber (LR) Percy Adlon Producer: Pelemele Filmproduktion GmbH [de]
1985

Miko - aus der Gosse zu den Sternen (Cinema film)

Radioman (SR) Frank Ripploh Producer: Frank Ripploh Filmproduktion
1984

Im Innern des Wals (Cinema film)

Rick (LR) Doris Dörrie Producer: DNS-Film

Television

2017

Matula - Der Schatten des Berges (TV movie (series))

Rennradfahrer (SR) Thorsten Näter Producer: Novafilm Fernsehproduktion GmbH (ODEON TV mit Novafilm verschmolzen) [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]
2017

Tonio und Julia - Kneifen gilt nicht (TV movie (series))

Hermann (SR) Kathrin 'Katinka' Feistl Producer: Studio-TV-Film GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
2015

SOKO Donau / SOKO Wien (TV series)

Norbert Flehninger (LR) diverse Producer: Satel Film GmbH TV Channel: ORF [at], ZDF [de]
2014

Tatort - Wer bin ich (TV movie (series))

Barkeeper (SR) Bastian Günther Producer: Hessischer Rundfunk TV Channel: HR [de]
2014

Storno - Todsicher versichert (TV movie)

Rumänen-Gregor (SR) Jan Fehse Producer: TV60Filmproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ARD [de], BR [de], Degeto [de]
2014

Der Alte (TV series)

nn (LR) diverse Producer: Neue Münchner Fernsehproduktion GmbH & Co.KG TV Channel: ZDF [de]
2014

SOKO Kitzbühel (TV series)

nn (LR) diverse Producer: Beo Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH [at] TV Channel: ORF [at], ZDF [de]
2013

Die Reichen Leichen. Ein Starnbergkrimi (TV movie)

Josef Haufferding (SR) Dominik Graf Producer: Hager Moss Film GmbH TV Channel: BR [de]
2013

Tatort - Der Eskimo (TV movie (series))

Barkeeper (SR) Achim von Borries Producer: Hessischer Rundfunk TV Channel: HR [de]
2013

Göttliche Funken (TV movie)

Xaver (SR) Maria von Heland Producer: ndF neue deutsche Filmgesellschaft mbH TV Channel: ARD [de], Degeto [de]
2013

Landauer - Der Präsident (TV movie)

Radschuweit (SR) Hans Steinbichler Producer: Zeitsprung Pictures GmbH (formerly Zeitsprung Entertainment GmbH) TV Channel: ARD-alpha [de], BR [de], Degeto [de], WDR [de]
2012

Pastewka (TV series)

Ecki (LR) Erik Haffner Producer: Brainpool TV GmbH TV Channel: SAT.1 [de]
2012

Die Garmisch-Cops (TV series)

Franz Haberland (SR) diverse Producer: Bavaria Fiction GmbH (formerly Bavaria Fernsehproduktion) TV Channel: ZDF [de]
2012

München 7 (TV series)

Wasti (SR) Franz Xaver Bogner Producer: Akzente Film & Fernsehproduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: ARD [de], BR [de]
2012

Der Cop und der Snob (TV series)

Gerrys Vater Max (SR) diverse Producer: Constantin Television GmbH [de] TV Channel: SAT.1 [de]
2012

Forsthaus Falkenau (TV series)

Xaver Gammerdinger (SR) Tanja Roitzheim Producer: ndF neue deutsche Filmgesellschaft mbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
2012

Neue Adresse Paradies (TV movie)

Pole Bolek (SR) Peter Stauch Producer: Bavaria Fiction GmbH (formerly Bavaria Fernsehproduktion) TV Channel: ZDF [de]
2012

München Mord - Wir sind die Neuen (TV movie (series))

Manfred Entfellner (SR) Urs Egger Producer: TV60Filmproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
2011

Hubert und Staller (TV series)

Sepp Liegl (SR) Oliver Mielke Producer: Entertainment Factory GmbH TV Channel: ARD [de], BR [de], Degeto [de], MDR [de]
2011

Sechs auf einen Streich - Die Sterntaler (TV movie (series))

Fährmann (SR) Maria von Heland Producer: Bavaria Filmverleih- und Produktions GmbH [de] TV Channel: SWR [de]
2011

Forsthaus Falkenau (TV series)

Xaver Gammerdinger (SR) Helmut Metzger Producer: ndF neue deutsche Filmgesellschaft mbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
2010

Forsthaus Falkenau (TV series)

Xaver Gammerdinger (SR) diverse Producer: ndF neue deutsche Filmgesellschaft mbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
2010

Föhnlage. Ein Alpenkrimi. (TV movie)

Horst Schmidinger (SR) Rainer Kaufmann Producer: Neue Bioskop Television GmbH TV Channel: BR [de]
2008

Der Bär ist los (TV movie)

Indianer (SR) Xaver Schwarzenberger Producer: Satel Film GmbH TV Channel: ORF [at]
2008

Um Himmels Willen (TV series)

Ralf Kottke (SR) diverse Producer: ndF neue deutsche Filmgesellschaft mbH TV Channel: ARD [de]
2007

Das Beste kommt erst (TV movie)

Eddie (SR) Rainer Kaufmann Producer: Roxy Film GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
2007

Stadt, Land, Mord! - O'zapft is (TV movie (series))

Dr. Siegfried Jahn (SR) Thomas Nennstiel Producer: Annabelle Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH [de]
2007

Ohnmacht (TV movie)

Aschauer (SR) Tobias Stille Producer: BR Bayerischer Rundfunk [de] TV Channel: BR [de]
2007

Tatort - Kleine Herzen (TV movie (series))

Herr Sommer (SR) Filippos Tsitos Producer: Avista Film [de] TV Channel: BR [de]
2007

Um Himmels Willen (TV series)

Ralf Kottke (SR) diverse Producer: ndF neue deutsche Filmgesellschaft mbH TV Channel: ARD [de]
2007

Stadt, Land, Mord! - Sittenwidrig (TV movie (series))

Dr. Siegfried Jahn (SR) Thomas Nennstiel Producer: Annabelle Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: SAT.1 [de]
2006

Unter Verdacht - Das Geld anderer Leute (TV movie (series))

Karl Gallas (SR) Achim von Borries Producer: Pro GmbH [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]
2006

Pfarrer Braun - Ein Zeichen Gottes (TV movie (series))

Gunther (SR) Wolfgang ‘Jo‘ F. Henschel Producer: Polyphon Film- und Fernsehgesellschaft mbH TV Channel: ARD [de], Degeto [de]
2006

Stadt, Land, Mord! - Enthüllungen (TV movie (series))

Dr. Siegfried Jahn (SR) Dennis Satin Producer: Annabelle Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: SAT.1 [de]
2006

Luginsland 2 - Franziskas Gespür für Männer (TV movie (series))

Psychologe (SR) Nina Grosse Producer: MOOVIE GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
2005

München 7 (TV series)

Sebastian Weil (SR) Franz Xaver Bogner Producer: BR Bayerischer Rundfunk [de] TV Channel: ARD [de]
2005

Polizeiruf 110 - Er sollte tot (TV movie (series))

Klaus Matthes (SR) Dominik Graf Producer: TV60Filmproduktion GmbH TV Channel: BR [de]
2005

Stadt, Land, Mord! - Schweigen ist Gold (TV movie (series))

Dr.Siegfried Jahn (SR) Dennis Satin Producer: Annabelle Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH [de]
2004

München 7 (TV series)

Sebastian Weil (SR) Franz Xaver Bogner Producer: BR Bayerischer Rundfunk [de] TV Channel: ARD [de]
2003

München 7 (TV series)

Sebastian Weil (SR) Franz Xaver Bogner Producer: BR Bayerischer Rundfunk [de] TV Channel: ARD [de]
2001

Der Bulle von Tölz - Sioux City (TV movie (series))

Andi Stadler (LR) Werner Masten Producer: Alexander Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: SAT.1 [de]
1993

Pizza Arrabiata (TV movie)

Englische Sekretärin (SR) Jochen Richter Producer: Elanfilm (formerly Glashaus Filmproduktion GmbH)
1992

Ein Engel für Felix (TV series)

Charlie (SR) diverse Producer: Tele München Fernseh GmbH & Co. (TMG) [de] TV Channel: RTL
1989

Eine Frau für Alfie (TV movie)

Elmar Ritter (LR) Beat Kuert Producer: SRF Schweizer Radio & Fernsehen (ehem. SF Schweizer Fernsehen) [ch]
1988

Fridolins Heimkehr (TV movie)

Fridolin (LR) Richard Blank Producer: Infafilm GmbH Manfred Korytowski
1986

Der Doppelstecker (TV movie)

Fridolin (LR) Richard Blank Producer: Infafilm GmbH Manfred Korytowski TV Channel: BR [de]
1986

Blinde Glut (TV movie)

Butler (LR) Karl-Heinz Kramberg Producer: Infafilm GmbH Manfred Korytowski TV Channel: BR [de]
1985

Fridolin (TV movie)

Fridolin (LR) Richard Blank Producer: Infafilm GmbH Manfred Korytowski TV Channel: BR [de]