Emilia Schüle

Emilia Schüle

Agency contact
Spielkind GmbH
Phone: +49 30 259 3880
Email: office@spiel-kind.comview

Information

Acting age
20 - 28 years
Year of birth
1992
Size (in cm)
166
Eye color
brown
Hair color
red
Place of residence
Berlin
Nationality
German
Languages
German: native-language
English: fluent
Russian: fluent
Dialects
Berlin German
Accents
Russian
American
Instruments
Piano: medium
Dance
Ballet: medium
Street Dance: medium
Modern dance: medium
Profession
Actor
Licenses
B (cars)

Vita entries

Film

2018

Die Vergesslichkeit der Eichhörnchen (Cinema film)

Marc Dietschreit, Nadine Heinze
2018

Narziss und Goldmund (Cinema film)

Stefan Ruzowitzky
2018

Traumfabrik (Cinema film)

Martin Schreier
2017

Antimateria (Cinema film)

Specter Berlin
2016

Jugend ohne Gott (Cinema film)

Ensemble-Hauptrolle Alain Gsponer
2016

Simpel (Cinema film)

Ensemble-Hauptrolle Markus Goller
2016

High Society (Cinema film)

Anika Decker
2016

Es war einmal Indianerland (Cinema film)

weibl. Hauptrolle Ilker Catak
2015

LenaLove (Cinema film)

Florian Gaag
2015

Cro - Don't Belive the Hype (Cinema film)

Martin Schreier
2015

Smaragdgrün (Cinema film)

Felix Fuchssteiner, Katharina Schöde
2014

Boy7 (Cinema film)

Özgür Yildirim
2014

Axel der Held (Cinema film)

Hendrik Hölzemann
2014

Tod den Hippies, es lebe der Punk (Cinema film)

Ensemble-Hauptrolle Oskar Roehler
2013

Vaterfreuden (Cinema film)

Matthias Schweighöfer
2012

Jeanetmila (Short film)

Eike Schulz BFI Festival London, Sneak Valley Festival Iowa 2013, ClipClub Kurzfilmfestival Berlin 2013, Festival Nouveaux Cinemas Paris 2013
2012

Besser als nix (Cinema film)

Ute Wieland
2010

Unter Frauen (Cinema film)

Hansjörg Thurn
2010

Nemez (Cinema film)

Stanislav Güntner
2010

Man tut was man kann (Cinema film)

Marc Rothemund
2009

Freche Mädchen 2 (Cinema film)

Ute Wieland
2009

Rock it (Cinema film)

Mike Marzuk
2008

Gangs (Cinema film)

Rainer Matsutani
2007

Freche Mädchen (Cinema film)

Ute Wieland

Television

2017

Berlin Station (TV series)

durchgehende Rolle Christoph Schrewe
2017

Ku'damm 59 (TV series)

Sven Bohse TV Channel: Ensembe-Hauptrolle
2016

Charité (TV series)

Ensemble-Hauptrolle Sönke Wortmann TV Channel: ARD
2015

Ku'damm 56 (TV series)

Ensemble-Hauptrolle Sven Bohse TV Channel: ARD
2015

Berlin One (TV movie)

Marvin Kren TV Channel: Sat.1
2015

Auf kurze Distanz (TV movie)

Philipp Kadelbach
2013

In einem wilden Land (TV movie)

Rainer Matsutani
2013

Helen Dorn - "Unter Kontrolle" (TV series)

Matti Geschonek TV Channel: ZDF
2012

Der letzte Bulle - "Feuer und Flamme" (TV series)

Peter Stauch
2012 – 2014

Add a friend (TV series)

Tobi Baumann Grimme-Preis 2013
2012

Tatort Niedersachsen - "Wegwerfmädchen" (TV series)

Episodenhauptrolle Franziska Meletzky TV Channel: NDR
2012

Tatort Niedersachsen - "Das goldene Band" (TV series)

Episodenhauptrolle Franziska Meletzky TV Channel: NDR
2012

Helden (TV movie)

Ensemble-Hauptrolle Hansjörg Thurn
2011

Letzte Spur Berlin - "Reifeprüfung" (TV series)

Judith Kennel TV Channel: ZDF
2010

Vermisst (TV movie)

Andreas Prochaska
2010

Isenhart (TV movie)

Hansjörg Thurn
2010

SOKO Stuttgart - "In Vino Veritas" (TV series)

Didi Danquart
2010

Aschenputtel (TV movie)

Susanne Zanke
2009

Faktor 8 (TV movie)

Ensemble-Hauptrolle Rainer Matsutani TV Channel: Pro7
2008

Brüderchen & Schwesterchen (TV movie)

Wolfgang Eißler
2006

Manatu - Sag die Wahrheit (TV movie)

Edzard Onneken
2006

Guten Morgen Herr Grothe (TV movie)

Lars Kraume

Theatre

2009

Der Drache (Drama)

Jens Müller Theatre: Stadtheater Cöpenick

Audio

2014

Drachenzähmen leicht gemacht 2 (Cinema film)

Dean DeBlois Synchronstimme
2010

Drachenzähmen leicht gemacht (Cinema film)

Chris Sanders, Dean DeBlois Synchronstimme