Emilia Schüle

Emilia Schüle Vita as

Spielkind GmbH
Anja Joos
+49 30 259 3880
office@spiel-kind.comview

Information

Acting age
21 - 29 years
Year of birth
1992
Place of birth
Blagoweschtschensk, Russland
Size (in cm)
166
Eye color
brown
Hair color
Red
Stature
slim
Place of residence
Berlin
Nationality
German
Languages
German: native-language
English: fluent
Russian: fluent
Dialects
Berlin German
Accents
Russian
American
Instruments
Piano: basic
Dance
Ballet: medium
Street Dance: medium
Modern Dance: medium
Profession
Actor
Driver's license classes
Car class (B, BE)

Vita entries

Film

Wunderschön (Cinema film)
Karoline Herfurth Producer: Hellinger / Doll Filmproduktion
Die Vergesslichkeit der Eichhörnchen (Cinema film)
Marc Dietschreit, Nadine Heinze Producer: Zieglerfilm Baden-Baden
Narziss und Goldmund (Cinema film)
Stefan Ruzowitzky Producer: MYTHOS FILM Produktions GmbH & Co. KG Berlin
Traumfabrik (Cinema film)
Leading role Martin Schreier Producer: Traumfabrik Babelsberg
Antimateria (Cinema film)
Specter Berlin Producer: doity Produktion
High Society (Cinema film)
Leading role Anika Decker Producer: Hellinger/Doll Filmproduktion
Es war einmal Indianerland (Cinema film)
weibl. Hauptrolle Ilker Catak Producer: Rivafilm
Jugend ohne Gott (Cinema film)
Ensemble-Hauptrolle Alain Gsponer Producer: die film gmbh
Simpel (Cinema film)
Ensemble-Hauptrolle Markus Goller Producer: Letterbox Filmproduktion, C Films
LenaLove (Cinema film)
Leading role Florian Gaag Producer: Rafkin Film
Cro - Don't Belive the Hype (Cinema film)
Martin Schreier Producer: Barefoot Films
Smaragdgrün (Cinema film)
Felix Fuchssteiner, Katharina Schöde Producer: Concorde Film, Lieblingsfilm
Axel der Held (Cinema film)
Hendrik Hölzemann Producer: MFA, Ostlicht Filmproduktion
Tod den Hippies, es lebe der Punk (Cinema film)
Ensemble-Hauptrolle Oskar Roehler Producer: X-Filme
Boy7 (Cinema film)
Leading role Özgür Yildirim Producer: Koch Media, Hamster Film
Vaterfreuden (Cinema film)
Matthias Schweighöfer Producer: Warner, Pantaleon Film
Besser als nix (Cinema film)
Ute Wieland Producer: NFP
Jeanetmila (Short film)
Eike Schulz BFI Festival London, Sneak Valley Festival Iowa 2013, ClipClub Kurzfilmfestival Berlin 2013, Festival Nouveaux Cinemas Paris 2013
Nemez (Cinema film)
Leading role Stanislav Güntner Producer: alpha Medienkontor, filmschaft maas & füllmich
Man tut was man kann (Cinema film)
Marc Rothemund Producer: Warner, NFP
Unter Frauen (Cinema film)
Hansjörg Thurn Producer: NFP
Rock it (Cinema film)
Leading role Mike Marzuk Producer: Walt Disney, SamFilm
Freche Mädchen 2 (Cinema film)
Leading role Ute Wieland Producer: Constantin Film, Collina Film
Gangs (Cinema film)
Rainer Matsutani Producer: Walt Disney, SamFilm
Freche Mädchen (Cinema film)
Leading role Ute Wieland Producer: Constantin Film, Collina Film

Television

Tatort Göttingen - "National feminin" (TV series)
Franziska Buch Producer: Nordfilm TV Channel: ARD
Ku'damm 59 (TV series)
Sven Bohse Producer: UFA Fiction TV Channel: Ensembe-Hauptrolle
Berlin Station (TV series)
durchgehende Rolle Christoph Schrewe Producer: Paramount TV Studios, Studio Babelsberg
Prof. Wall im Bordell (TV movie)
weibl. Hauptrolle Stefan Krohmer Producer: Wolfgang Film TV Channel: ARD/Degeto
Charité (TV series)
Ensemble-Hauptrolle Sönke Wortmann Producer: UFA Fiction TV Channel: ARD
Ku'damm 56 (TV series)
Ensemble-Hauptrolle Sven Bohse Producer: UFA Fiction TV Channel: ARD
Berlin One (TV movie)
Marvin Kren Producer: Wiedemann & Berg TV Channel: Sat.1
Auf kurze Distanz (TV movie)
Philipp Kadelbach Producer: UFA Fiction
Add a friend (TV series)
Leading role Tobi Baumann Producer: Wiedemann & Berg, Turner Broadcasting Grimme-Preis 2013
Helen Dorn - "Unter Kontrolle" (TV series)
Matti Geschonek Producer: Network Movie TV Channel: ZDF
In einem wilden Land (TV movie)
Leading role Rainer Matsutani Producer: Wiedemann & Berg
Der letzte Bulle - "Feuer und Flamme" (TV series)
Peter Stauch Producer: ITV Studios
Helden (TV movie)
Ensemble-Hauptrolle Hansjörg Thurn Producer: Dreamtool Entertainment
Tatort Niedersachsen - "Wegwerfmädchen" (TV series)
Episodenhauptrolle Franziska Meletzky TV Channel: NDR
Tatort Niedersachsen - "Das goldene Band" (TV series)
Episodenhauptrolle Franziska Meletzky TV Channel: NDR
Letzte Spur Berlin - "Reifeprüfung" (TV series)
Judith Kennel Producer: Nova Film TV Channel: ZDF
SOKO Stuttgart - "In Vino Veritas" (TV series)
Didi Danquart Producer: Bavaria Fernsehproduktion
Vermisst (TV movie)
Leading role Andreas Prochaska Producer: Nova Film
Isenhart (TV movie)
Hansjörg Thurn Producer: Ninety-Minute Film
Aschenputtel (TV movie)
Leading role Susanne Zanke Producer: Provobis Film
Faktor 8 (TV movie)
Ensemble-Hauptrolle Rainer Matsutani Producer: Wiedemann & Berg TV Channel: Pro7
Brüderchen & Schwesterchen (TV movie)
Wolfgang Eißler Producer: Studio.TV.Film
Manatu - Sag die Wahrheit (TV movie)
Edzard Onneken Producer: H&V Entertainment
Guten Morgen Herr Grothe (TV movie)
Lars Kraume Producer: Allmedia Pictures

Theatre

Der Drache (Drama)
Jens Müller Theatre: Stadtheater Cöpenick

Audio

Drachenzähmen leicht gemacht 2 (Cinema film)
Dean DeBlois Producer: DreamWorks Animation Synchronstimme
Drachenzähmen leicht gemacht (Cinema film)
Chris Sanders, Dean DeBlois Producer: DreamWorks Animation Synchronstimme