Felix Lampert

Felix Lampert Vita as

ColibriAgentur für Schauspieler
Katja Lorenz
+49 30 700 39779
katja.lorenz@colibriagentur.deview

Information

Acting age
30 - 42 years
Year of birth
1982 (37 years)
Place of birth
Dresden
Size (in cm)
186
Eye color
blue
Hair color
Blond
Hair length
Medium
Ethnicity
Central European
Stature
athletic / training
Place of residence
Bochum
Cities I could work in
Berlin, München, Köln, Hamburg, Frankfurt am Main, Leipzig
Nationality
German
Languages
German: native-language
English: fluent
French: basic
Dialects
Pfälzisch (Native dialect)
Saxon
Instruments
Piano: basic
Sport
Rockclimbing, Bouldering, Capoeira, Climb, Swim
Dance
Ballet: basic
Standard: medium
Jazz Dance: medium
Modern Dance: medium
Profession
Actor
Singing
Chanson: medium
Pitch
Baritone
Driver's license classes
Car class (B, BE)

Vita entries

Primary professional training

2008
Hochschule für Musik und Theater "Felix Mendelssohn Bartholdy" Leipzig

Other Education & Training

Hochschule für Musik und Theater Felix Mendelssohn Bartholdy Leipzig

Film

Vilkas (Short film)
Gerald (LR) Marco Hilgers Producer: Marco Hilgers Produktion [de]
Schlechte Helden (Feature film)
Robert (SR) David Grimaud Producer: Filmarche Berlin e.V.
Vor 50 Jahren ging die Welt unter (Short film)
Raphael (SR) Martin J. Lorenz Producer: WAM - Die Werbe- und Medien-Akademie [de]
Aus nächster Distanz (Cinema film)
Ron (SR) Eran Riklis Producer: Heimatfilm GmbH & Co. KG [de]
Deutschlands große Clans - Die C & A Story (Documentary series)
Clemens Brenninkmeyer (SR) Sebastian Dehnhardt Producer: Dehnhardt Film GmbH [de] Distribution: ZDF [de]
Schwarzer Regen (Short film)
Ottlinger (SR) Matthias Zucker Producer: Rougharts, Alexander Ritter
Tom Choice - Ein interaktiver Kurzfilm (Short film)
Olli Alexander Zels Producer: Ruhrakademie Schwerte - Privates Lehrinstitut für Kunst, Design und Medien [de]
Stiftung Bahn-Sozialwerk / BZAL - Crash (Short film)
Sven (LR) Thomas M. Bausenwein Producer: Bewegte Zeiten Filmproduktion GmbH

Television

SOKO Wismar (TV series)
Benjamin Gröhe (SR) diverse Producer: Cinecentrum Berlin Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Alles oder Nichts (TV series)
Edgar Falckenstein (SR) diverse Producer: Producers at Work GmbH TV Channel: SAT.1 [de]
Rentnercops (TV series)
Berger (Folge 32) (SR) diverse Producer: Bavaria Fiction GmbH (formerly Bavaria Fernsehproduktion) TV Channel: ARD [de]
Aufbruch (TV movie)
junger Mann (SR) Hermine Huntgeburth Producer: TAG/TRAUM Filmproduktion GmbH & Co KG [de] TV Channel: ARD [de], Degeto [de], WDR [de]
Einstein (TV series)
Security-Mann (SR) Thomas Jahn Producer: Zeitsprung Pictures GmbH (formerly Zeitsprung Entertainment GmbH) TV Channel: SAT.1 [de]
Tatort - Es ist böse (TV movie (series))
Polizist (SR) Stefan Kornatz Producer: HR - Hessischer Rundfunk [de] TV Channel: HR [de]
Marie Brand und der Sündenfall (TV movie (series))
Barkeeper (SR) Marcus Weiler Producer: Eyeworks Germany GmbH | Fiction & Film (Warner Bros. ITVP Deutschland GmbH) [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]

Theatre

Frau Müller muss weg
Patrick Jeskow Ulrich Cyran Theatre: Burgfestspiele Bad Vilbel
1984
Wiston Milena Wichert Theatre: Burgfestspiele Bad Vilbel
Pipi Langstrumpf
Donnerkarlsson u.a. Kirsten Uttendorf Theatre: Burgfestspiele Bad Vilbel
Die Nibelungen
Sigfried Milena Paulovics Theatre: Burgfestspiele Bad Vilbel
Tintenherz
Flachnase Kirsten Uttendorf Theatre: Burgfestspiele Bad Vilbel
Wie im Himmel
Thore Milena Paulovics Theatre: Burgfestspiele Bad Vilbel
Männerhort
Lars Nadja Blank Theatre: urghofbühne Dinslaken
Vermessung der Welt
Eugen u.a. Mirko Schombert Theatre: Burghofbühne Dinslaken
Othello
Othello Konstanze Kappenstein Theatre: Rottstr5Theater
American Psycho
HR Patrick Bateman Hans Dreher Theatre: Rottstraße 5 Theater Bochum
Delikatessen
Armin Hans Dreher, Oliver Paolo Thomas Theatre: Schauspielhaus Bochum
Supergute Tage
Ed Wera Mahne Theatre: Düsseldorfer Schauspielhaus
Jim Knopf und der Lokomotivführer Lukas
Kaiser von Mandala, Herr Tur Tur Anne Später Theatre: Grillo Theater Essen
Wassa Schelesnowa
Pjatjorkin Jan Neumann Theatre: Schauspielhaus Bochum
Rote Erde
Chor V. Lösch Theatre: Grillo Theater Essen
Fight Club
HR Tyler Durden Oliver Paolo Thomas Theatre: Rottstraße 5 Theater Bochum
Wer hat Angst vor Virginia Wolf?
Nick M. Lippold Theatre: Rottstraße 5 Theater Bochum
Philotas
HR Philotas Hans Dreher Theatre: Rottstraße 5 Theater Bochum
Die Durstigen
Boon Romy Schmidt Theatre: Prinz Regent Theater Bochum
Siegfrieds Tod
HR Siegfried Hans Dreher Theatre: Rottstraße 5 Theater Bochum
Geschlossene Gesellschaft
Kellner Oliver Paolo Thomas Theatre: Rottstraße 5-Theater Bochum
Isenstein
Siegfried Arne Nobel Theatre: Rottstraße 5-Theater Bochum
Troja I Fieber
Paris Arne Nobel Theatre: Rottstraße 5-Theater Bochum
Wodka in Dublin
Jack Arne Nobel Theatre: Rottstraße 5-Theater Bochum
diverse
(Gast-Engagment) diverse Theatre: Stadttheater Hagen
Sommernachtstraum
Schnock Katja Paryla Theatre: Theater Chemnitz
Cash
Dr. Chapmann atja Paryla Theatre: Theater Chemnitz
Weiße Rose
Christoph Probst Carsten Knödler Theatre: Theater Chemnitz

Other

Generalzolldirektion - So wird geschossen (Instructional movie)
Mann (LR) Thomas Gieseler Producer: /////Produktionsfirma fehlt/////