Felix Lampert

Felix Lampert

Main agency
Dirk Fehrecke
+49 30 355 25882
look@fehrecke.com
open in Castupload

Information

Acting age
33 - 45 years
Year of birth
1982 (39 years)
Place of birth
Dresden
Height (cm)
186
Weight (in kg)
84
Eye color
blue
Hair color
Blond
Hair length
Medium
Stature
athletic-muscular
Place of residence
Berlin
Housing options
Munich, Hamburg, Cologne, Leipzig
Nationality
German
Languages
German(native-language)EnglishFrench
Dialects
Pfälzisch(native dialect)Saxon(native dialect)
Instruments
Piano
Sport
BoulderingClimbFree ClimbingJudoRockclimbingStage combatSwimTable tennis
Dance
Standard
Profession
Actor, Dubbing actor
Singing
Opera singing
Special skills
Stunt
Pitch
Baritone
Driver's licenses
B - Car

Vita entries

Primary professional training

2004 – 2008
Hochschule für Musik und Theater "Felix Mendelssohn Bartholdy" Leipzig

Film

Qual`n`time (Short film)
Jannek (SR) Konstantin Koewius Producer: PPP Production,Philippine Pachl Written by: Philippine Pachl
Vilkas (Short film)
HR Gerald
Schlechte Helden (Short film)
Robert David Grimaud Producer: Filmarche Berlin e.V.
Aus nächster Distanz (Cinema film)
Ron Eran Riklis Producer: Heimatfilm GmbH, Eran Riklis Productions Ltd, Mact Productions, Riva Filmproduktion, ZDF, Arte
So wird geschossen (AT) (Short film)
Mann Thomas Gieseler Producer: Lehrfilme für die Generalzolldirektion
Crash - Stiftung Bahn-Sozialwerk / BZAL - Crash (Short film)
HR Sven Thomas Bausenwein Producer: Bewegte Zeiten Filmproduktion GmbH Written by: Thomas Bausenwein, Burkhard Feige, Stephan Heinz

Television

Notruf Hafenkante (Series)
Lutz Dommes (SR) Nico Zavelberg Station: ZDF Distribution: Letterbox
Der Bergdoktor (Series)
Mike Tanner (SR) Florian Kern Station: ZDF Distribution: Ndf
Ruby (Series)
Igor Iwanow (SR) Natascha Beller Station: ZDF Neo Distribution: Studio zentral
Sunny - Wer bist Du wirklich? (Series)
Brian Fox (LR) Conny Dorn, Christian Singh, Boris Keidies Station: RTL/TvNow Distribution: UFA
Alles oder Nichts (TV series)
DNR Edgar Falckenstein Sabine Landgraeber, Tobias Stille, Annette Stefan u.a. Producer: Producers at work Station: Sat.1
SOKO Wismar (TV series)
Benjamin Gröhe Bettina Braun Producer: Cinecentrum Berlin Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH Station: ZDF
Rentnercops: Jeder Tag zählt! - Bankgeheimnis (TV series)
Herr Berger Michael Schneider Producer: Bavaria Fiction GmbH Station: ARD Casting director: Marc Schötteldreier
Deutschlands große Clans - Die C & A Story (Documentary)
Clemens Brenninkeyer Sebastian Dehnhardt Producer: Dehnhardt Film GmbH Station: ZDF Written by: Annebeth Jacobsen, Manfred Oldenburg
Einstein - Elvis lebt (TV series)
Security-Mann Thomas Jahn Producer: Zeitsprung Pictures GmbH Station: Sat.1 Casting director: Marc Schötteldreier Written by: Matthias Dinter, Martin Ritzenhoff
Aufbruch (TV movie)
Security-Mann Hermine Huntgeburth Producer: TAG/TRAUM Filmproduktion GmbH Station: ARD Written by: Volker Einrauch, Ulla Hahn
Tatort - Es ist böse (TV movie)
Polizist Stefan Kornatz Producer: HR - Hessischer Rundfunk Station: HR Written by: Lars Kraume, Axel Petermann, Armin Alker
Marie Brand und der Sündenfall (TV series)
Barkeeper Marcus Weiler Station: ZDF Casting director: Eyeworks Germany GmbH Written by: Jens Urban, Eckehard Ziedrich

Theater

Frau Müller muss weg (Other)
Patrick Jeskow Ulrich Cyran Theater: Burgfestspiele Bad Vilbel
1984 (Other)
Wiston Milena Wichert Theater: Burgfestspiele Bad Vilbel
Pipi Langstrumpf (Other)
Donnerkarlsson u.a. Kirsten Uttendorf Theater: Burgfestspiele Bad Vilbel
Die Nibelungen (Other)
Sigfried Milena Paulovics Theater: Burgfestspiele Bad Vilbel
Männerhort (Other)
Lars Nadja Blank Theater: urghofbühne Dinslaken
Tintenherz (Other)
Flachnase Kirsten Uttendorf Theater: Burgfestspiele Bad Vilbel
Wie im Himmel (Other)
Thore Milena Paulovics Theater: Burgfestspiele Bad Vilbel
Othello (Other)
Othello Konstanze Kappenstein Theater: Rottstr5Theater
Vermessung der Welt (Other)
Eugen u.a. Mirko Schombert Theater: Burghofbühne
Delikatessen (Other)
Armin Hans Dreher, Oliver Paolo Thomas Theater: Schauspielhaus
American Psycho (Other)
HR Patrick Bateman Hans Dreher Theater: Rottstraße 5 Theater Bochum
Wassa Schelesnowa (Other)
Pjatjorkin Jan Neumann Theater: Schauspielhaus
Supergute Tage (Other)
Ed Wera Mahne Theater: Düsseldorfer Schauspielhaus
Jim Knopf und der Lokomotivführer Lukas (Other)
Kaiser von Mandala, Herr Tur Tur Anne Später Theater: Grillo Theater Essen
Rote Erde (Other)
Chor V. Lösch Theater: Grillo Theater Essen
Fight Club (Other)
HR Tyler Durden Oliver Paolo Thomas Theater: Rottstraße 5 Theater Bochum
Wer hat Angst vor Virginia Wolf? (Other)
NR Nick M. Lippold Theater: Rottstraße 5 Theater Bochum
Philotas (Other)
HR Philotas Hans Dreher Theater: Rottstraße 5 Theater Bochum
Siegfrieds Tod (Other)
Siegfried Hans Dreher Theater: Rottstraße 5-Theater Bochum
Geschlossene Gesellschaft (Other)
Kellner Oliver Paolo Thomas Theater: Rottstraße 5-Theater Bochum
Isenstein (Other)
Siegfried Arne Nobel Theater: Rottstraße 5-Theater Bochum
Die Durstigen (Other)
Boon Romy Schmidt Theater: Prinzregententheater
diverse (Other)
Theater: Gast-Engagment beim Stadttheater Hagen
Wodka in Dublin (Other)
Jack Arne Nobel Theater: Rottstraße 5-Theater Bochum
Troja I Fieber (Other)
Paris Arne Nobel Theater: Rottstraße 5-Theater Bochum
Weiße Rose (Other)
Christoph Probst Carsten Knödler Theater: Theater Chemnitz
Cash (Other)
Dr. Chapmann Katja Paryla Theater: Theater Chemnitz
Sommernachtstraum (Other)
Schnock Katja Paryla Theater: Theater Chemnitz