Franciska Friede

Franciska Friede

qualifyer
Nicola Wehner
+49 40 386 14632
info@qualifyer.de

Information

Acting age
20 - 33 years
Place of birth
Hamburg
Height (cm)
163
Weight (in kg)
55
Eye color
green turquoise
Hair color
Red
Hair length
Short
Stature
slim
Place of residence
Hamburg
Housing options
Berlin, München, Hamburg, Amsterdam, Auckland, Budapest, Las Vegas, London, Prag
Nationality
German
Languages
German: native-language
English: fluent
Dialects
Hamburgian
Instruments
Piano: basic
Sport
Boxing, Fencing (sports), Inline skating, Kickboxing, Pistol shooting, Horse riding, Rowing, Swordplay, Show jumping
Profession
Speaker, Singer, Actor, Dubbing actor
Singing
Chanson: medium
Musical: professional
Rock/Pop: medium
A cappella: basic
Pitch
Mezzo-soprano
Driver's license classes
Car class

Vita entries

Primary professional training

2010
Freie Schauspielschule Hamburg

Other Education & Training

Acting/self tape semester with Ivo Consi from Nancy Bishop Casting
Remmie Milner & Ceri Bedingfield Self Tape Workshop Just Add Milk Zoom
Self Tape Workshop Just Add Milk Zoom
Caitlin Joseph & The Actors' Guild (UK) Self Tape Workshop via Zoom
Caitlin Joseph & The Actors' Guild (UK) Self Tape Workshop via Zoom
Remmie Milner & Caitlin Joseph Self Tape Workshop Just Add Milk Zoom
Self Tape Workshop Just Add Milk Zoom
Schwertschaukampf
Acting Booster Company [de]
be prepared Workshop mit Dominique Chiout
Acting Booster Company [de]
Dialect-Workshop mit Simone Dietrich (Berliner / New York Brooklyn Dialekt)
Audition Masterclass with Lucinda Syson Palma de Mallorca
Camera Acting&Auditioning with Giles Foreman&Iris Baumüller Mallorca
Nancy Bishop Auditioning for Film&TV Workshop (FEST FILM LAB Lissabon)
Dialekt Coaching mit Simone Dietrich
Berliner Dialekt
Sicherheitsinstitution-Berlin
Vorschiessausbildung
Die Tankstelle | Coaching | Film - TV - Theater
Coaching mit Dominique Chiout
crossthebridge
Schauspiel Workshop mit Natasha Vahlendieck
Joop van den Ende Academy
Gesangsunterricht
freie-schauspielschule-hamburg
Hamburg School Of Entertainment

Awards

Los Angeles Motion Picture Festival [us]
700 Years
"The Will of the Gods" Outstanding Achievement Berlin Flash Film Festival
"700 Years" Gewinner Outstanding Achievement Berlin Flash Film Festival
"700 Years" Best Actress Silver Award Los Angeles Motion Picture Festival Jeanne Jager
"700 Years" Best Actress Silver Award Los Angeles Motion Picture Festival Franciska Friede
"700 Years" Best Micro Movie Bronze Award Los Angeles Motion Picture Festival
"Grenzgänger" Gewinner Outstanding Achievement Berlin Flash Film Festival
"Section F" - Winner- KINNO short film festival
"Section F" - Winner- rolling ideas Festival
"Section F" - Finalist - rolling ideas Festival
"Section F" - 2nd Best Film - CKF International Film Festival
Seoul Webfest [kr] (nominated)
Gut Holz (Webserie)
Webfest Berlin Publikumspreis "Kumbaya"
99 Fire Films Award

Film

700 Years (Short film)
Enniette (LR) Jeanne Jaeger Producer: Steinmann Designs [de]
Grenzgänger (Short film)
Anna (LR) Patrick Steinmann Producer: Steinmann Designs [de]
Sand Trip (Short film)
Liza (LR) Franciska Friede Producer: Steinmann Designs [de]
Blót - Zwischen den Welten (Short film)
Psychotic Voice (SR) Alexander Flatau Producer: FH Fachhochschule Salzburg [at]
Among Us (Short film)
Purple (LR) Marcel Becker-Neu Producer: Leegendarya Films, Samuelz & Lee [de]
Hilflos (Short film)
Maria (SR) diverse Producer: Wolfsbergfilm GbR
Section F (Short film)
Virginia Knight (LR) Patrick Steinmann Producer: Steinmann Designs [de]
SMS Love Shorty - Anders (Short film)
An' (LR) Patrick Steinmann Producer: Steinmann Designs [de]
Katzenjammer (Wettbewerbsbeitrag 99 Fire Films Award) (Short film)
Sophie (LR) Patrick Steinmann Producer: Steinmann Designs [de]
Wir sind bereit (Short film)
Frau (LR) Ilker Çatak Producer: Hamburg Media School
Wachkoma (Short film)
Tina (LR) Julia Höppner Producer: IN.D - Institute of Design Hamburg
Die Rothaarige (Bewerbungsfilm DFFB) (Short film)
Die Rothaarige (LR) Holger Jungnickel Producer: NeoCine, Holger Jungnickel
Der erste Tag (Short film)
Drogenmädchen (SR) Marlis Müller Producer: PicturePower

Television

So laut du kannst (TV movie)
Karin (SR) Esther Bialas Producer: RELEVANT F!LM Produktion GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Alice im Weihnachtsland (TV movie)
Svenja Montag Petra K. Wagner Producer: RELEVANT F!LM Produktion GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Babylon Berlin (TV series)
Gisela (SR) Tom Tykwer Producer: X Filme Creative Pool GmbH TV Channel: ARD [de], Sky [de]
Solo für Weiss - Für immer schweigen (TV movie (series))
Opfer von Karl Strasser Maria von Heland Producer: Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Tanken - mehr als Super (TV series)
Hinkende Frau Martina Plura Producer: Letterbox Filmproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ZDFneo [de]
Die Rosenheim-Cops (TV series)
Anna Hermanns (SR) Esther Wenger Producer: Bavaria Fiction GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Gut Holz (Webserie) (Series)
Frauke Lübbers (SR) Janco Christiansen Producer: Shoreless Pictures, Janco Christiansen [de]
Gut Holz (Webserie) (Series)
Frauke Lübbers (SR) Janco Christiansen Producer: Shoreless Pictures, Janco Christiansen [de]
Die Insassen (TV movie)
Sekretärin von Dr. Fechtner (SR) Franziska Meyer Price Producer: Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Kumbaya (Webserie) (Series)
Eva (LR) Dennis Riebenstahl Producer: Shoreless Pictures, Janco Christiansen [de]
PlanmayB (Webserie) (Pilot)
Marie (LR) Patrick Steinmann Producer: Steinmann Designs [de]
Ein Fall für zwei (TV series)
Janina Feld (LR) Raoul W. Heimrich Producer: Odeon TV (merged into Odeon Fiction GmbH) TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Hand aufs Herz (TV series)
Sophie Klein (LR) diverse Producer: Producers at Work GmbH TV Channel: SAT.1
Hand aufs Herz (TV series)
Sophie Klein (LR) diverse Producer: Producers at Work GmbH TV Channel: SAT.1
Die Schule (TV series)
Sophie Klein (LR) Zoltan Spirandelli Producer: Producers at Work GmbH
Den Tagen mehr Leben! (TV movie)
Kellnerin Jan Ruzicka Producer: Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion GmbH [de]

Theatre

Sister Act
Ensemble Carline Brouwer Theatre: Operettenhaus Hamburg
Chowanschtschina
Mitglied des Volkes Harry Kupfer Theatre: Hamburgische Staatsoper
Aida
Mitglied des Volkes Guy Joosten Theatre: Hamburgische Staatsoper
Cavalleria rusticana
Chor Mitglied Gian-Carlo del Monaco Theatre: Hamburgische Staatsoper
Furcht und Elend des dritten Reiches
Sängerin Jürgen Lederer Theatre: Kulturbühne Bugenhagen
Tannhäuser
Kind Harry Kupfer Theatre: Hamburgische Staatsoper
Don Carlos
Fest Gast Peter Konwitschny Theatre: Hamburgische Staatsoper
Turandot
Mitglied des geknechteten Volkes Gian-Carlo del Monaco Theatre: Hamburgische Staatsoper
Simon Boccanegra
Mitglied des Volkes Claus Guth Theatre: Hamburgische Staatsoper
Ein Traum von Musik(Musical)
Lena(HR) Franziska Pohlmann Theatre: verschiedene hamburger Bühnen

Audio

To All the Boys - Always and Forever (Dubbing)
Lara Jean Covey (LR) Michael Fimognari Producer: Ace Entertainment [us] Audio: Netflix
Meine Freunde sind alle tot (Dubbing)
Angelika (LR) Jan Belcl Producer: Aurum Film [pl] Audio: Netflix
Jemand muss sterben (Dubbing)
Cayetana (LR) Manolo Caro Producer: Netflix [us]
Deputy (Dubbing)
Deputy Brianna Bishop (LR) Chris Grismer Producer: Cedar Park Entertainment [us] Audio: FOX [us]
To All the Boys - P.S. I Still Love You (Dubbing)
Lara Jean Covey (LR) Michael Fimognari Producer: Ace Entertainment [us] Audio: Netflix
Caught in the Net (Dubbing)
Actrice (SR) diverse Producer: Česká televize [cz]
Boruto - Naruto Next Generations (Dubbing)
Sasami (SR) Noriyuki Abe Producer: K.K. Pierrot (formerly Studio Pierrot) [jp] Audio: TV Tokyo [jp]
Over Water - Im Netz der Lügen (Dubbing)
Ella Goes (LR) Norman Bates Producer: Panenka [be] Audio: Één [be], VRT [be]
Kalifat (Dubbing)
Sulle (LR) Goran Kapetanovic Producer: Filmlance International AB [se] Audio: SVT Sveriges Television [se]
Dear Santa - Eine Reise zum Nordpol (Dubbing)
Bollowillow (SR) Brian Skiba Producer: Hollywood Media Bridge [us]
Single Parents (Dubbing)
Nora (LR) diverse Producer: ABC Studios [us] Audio: ABC [us]
The Spanish Princess (Dubbing)
Prinzessin Mary (SR) Lisa Clarke Producer: All3Media America [us] Audio: Starz [us]
Kommissar Caïn (Dubbing)
Candice (LR) diverse Producer: DEMD Productions [fr] Audio: France 2 [fr]
A Good Woman Is Hard to Find (Dubbing)
Sarah (LR) Abner Pastoll Producer: February Films [uk]
Leg' den Kerl um! (Dubbing)
Mary Beth Connolly (LR) diverse Producer: Secret Engine [us]
Athena (Dubbing)
Neisha (LR) diverse Producer: Bryncoed Productions [uk]
The Vast of Night (Dubbing)
Fay Crocker (LR) Andrew Patterson Producer: GED Cinema [us] Audio: Amazon Prime Video
Thomas und seine Freunde - Große Welt! Große Abenteuer! (Dubbing)
Angelique (SR) David Stoten Producer: Jam Filled Toronto [ca]
Bite Club (Dubbing)
Amber Wells (LR) Peter Andrikidis Producer: Create NSW [au]
Bayala - Das magische Elfenabenteuer (Dubbing)
Eyela (LR) diverse Producer: Ulysses Filmproduktion GmbH
Altered Carbon – Das Unsterblichkeitsprogramm (Dubbing)
Lila (SR) Ciaran Donnelly Producer: Mythology Entertainment [us] Audio: Netflix
Anthem (Dubbing)
Faye Navine (LR) Brenon Holmes Producer: BioWare [ca]
Nella, die Ritterprinzessin (Dubbing)
Trinket (LR) Jez Hall Producer: Nickelodeon Animation Studios [us] Audio: Nickelodeon
1994 (Dubbing)
Maddalena (SR) diverse Producer: Wildside [it] Audio: Sky [it]
Die Reise nach Westen (Dubbing)
Lusio (SR) diverse Producer: See-Saw Films [uk] Audio: ABC Australia [au]
Stranger Things (Dubbing)
Robin (LR) diverse Producer: 21 Laps Entertainment [us] Audio: Netflix
Pinky Malinky (Dubbing)
Tina Mignon (SR) diverse Producer: Nickelodeon Animation Studios [us] Audio: Netflix
Heartland - Paradies für Pferde (Dubbing)
Maya (LR) Dean Bennett Producer: Rescued Horse Season One [ca] Audio: CBC Television [ca]
Heartland - Paradies für Pferde (Dubbing)
Sandra (LR) Dean Bennett Producer: Rescued Horse Season One [ca] Audio: CBC Television [ca]
Baptiste (Dubbing)
Lina (SR) diverse Producer: Two Brothers Pictures [uk] Audio: BBC [uk]
Titans (Dubbing)
Rachel Roth / Raven (LR) Brad Anderson Producer: DC Entertainment [us] Audio: HBO Max [us]
Siesta Key (Dubbing)
herself (LR) Hisham Abed Producer: MTV Networks International [us] Audio: MTV
Superstition (Dubbing)
Garvey Westbrook (LR) diverse Producer: XLrator Media [us] Audio: Syfy (vormals Sci Fi) [us]
DC Super Hero Girls (Webserie) (Dubbing)
Supergirl (ger.) (LR) Cecilia Aranovich Hamilton Producer: Warner Bros. Animation [us]
The Team (Dubbing)
Malu (LR) diverse Producer: Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH Audio: DR [dk], ORF [at], ZDF [de]
Nella, die Ritterprinzessin (Dubbing)
Trinket (LR) Jez Hall Producer: Nickelodeon Animation Studios [us] Audio: Nickelodeon
The Bold Type - Der Weg nach oben (Dubbing)
Jane Sloan (LR) diverse Producer: Sarah Watson Productions [us]
The Little Drummer Girl (Dubbing)
Sophie (SR) Chan-Wook Park Producer: The Ink Factory [uk] Audio: AMC [us], BBC [uk]
ZDF - The Team (Dubbing)
Malu Barkiri (LR) Mark von Seydlitz Producer: Made in Munich Content & Films GmbH
Kiss Me First (Dubbing)
Tippi (LR) Misha Manson-Smith Producer: Balloon Entertainment [uk] Audio: Channel 4 [uk]
Pinky Malinky (Dubbing)
Tina Mignon (LR) Rikke Asbjoern Producer: Nickelodeon Animation Studios [us] Audio: Netflix
Titans (Dubbing)
Rachel Roth / Raven (LR) Brad Anderson Producer: DC Entertainment [us] Audio: HBO Max [us]
The Crown (Dubbing)
Mary (SR) Christian Schwochow Producer: Left Bank Pictures [uk] Audio: Netflix
To All The Boys I Loved Before (Dubbing)
Lara Jean Song Covey (LR) Susan Johnson Producer: Awesomeness Film [us] Audio: Netflix
The Hollow (Dubbing)
Mira (LR) diverse Producer: Slap Happy Cartoons [us] Audio: Netflix
Mein Name ist Somebody - Zwei Fäuste kehren zurück (Dubbing)
Lucia (LR) Terence Hill Producer: Paloma 4, s.r.l. [it]
Total Dreamer (Dubbing)
Sofia Bastile (LR) Luiz Henrique Rios Producer: Central Globo de Produção [br]
Love Break - Ein Dieb zum Verlieben (Dubbing)
Daisy (LR) Peter Facinelli Producer: Kali Pictures [us]
1993 (Dubbing)
Maddalena (SR) Giuseppe Gagliardi Producer: Wildside [it] Audio: Sky [it]
Rexona. Extra stark gegen Schweiß (Speaker)
Producer: Rexona Werbung
Beyond The Mountains and Hills (Dubbing)
Ifat (LR) Eran Kolirin Producer: Match Factory Productions GmbH [de]
Wish Upon (Dubbing)
June Acosta (LR) John R. Leonetti Producer: Broad Green Pictures [us]
The Wilde Wedding (Dubbing)
Mackenzie Darling (SR) Damian Harris Producer: Baby Mugs Films [us]
Kiss Him, Not Me (Dubbing)
Kae Serinuma (LR) Hiroshi Ishiodori Producer: Brains Base [jp]
Designated Survivor (Dubbing)
Tiffany Gimble (SR) diverse Producer: The Mark Gordon Company [us] Audio: Netflix
Justice League Action (Dubbing)
Supergirl (LR) diverse Producer: DC Entertainment [us] Audio: Cartoon Network
Carrie Pilby (Dubbing)
Carrie Pilby (LR) Susan Johnson Producer: Braveart Films [us]
Sissi - Die junge Kaiserin (Dubbing)
Ilary (dt.) (SR) Orlando Corradi Producer: Mondo TV [it]
True und das Regenbogenreich (Dubbing)
Grizelda (LR) Harold Harris Producer: Guru Animation Studio [ca] Audio: Netflix
Siesta Key (Dubbing)
Herself (LR) Hisham Abed Producer: MTV Networks International [us] Audio: MTV
Strike The Blood (Dubbing)
Yukina Himeragi (LR) diverse Producer: Silver Link [jp]
Ingrid Goes West (Dubbing)
Taylor Sloane (LR) Matt Spicer Producer: Star Thrower Entertainment [us]
Cecilia Ahern - In deinem Leben (Dubbing)
Joyce Conway (LR) Amit Gupta Producer: Gate Film Produktion GmbH [de]
DC Super Hero Girls (Webserie) (Dubbing)
Supergirl (ger.) (LR) diverse Producer: Warner Bros. Animation [us]
Teachers (Dubbing)
Ginny (LR) diverse Producer: Lifeboat Productions [us] Audio: TV Land [us]
Luna Petunia (Dubbing)
Penelope (Kitty Bat) (SR) Donnie Anderson Producer: Brain Power Studio [ca] Audio: Netflix
Deidra & Laney - Diebstahl auf Schienen (Dubbing)
Deidra (LR) Sydney Freeland Producer: Netflix [us] Audio: Netflix
Es war einmal … nach Roald Dahl (2 Teile) (Dubbing)
Schneewittchen (LR) Jakob Schuh Producer: Magic Light Pictures [uk]
Little Witch Academia (Dubbing)
Akko Kagari (LR) Yô Yoshinari Producer: Trigger [jp] Audio: Kansai TV [jp]
Stranger Things (Dubbing)
Barbara Holland (SR) diverse Producer: 21 Laps Entertainment [us] Audio: Netflix
Candice Renoir (Dubbing)
Aurélie Grimaldi (SR) diverse Producer: Boxeur de Lune [fr] Audio: France 2 [fr]
Candice Renoir (Dubbing)
Diane Li (SR) diverse Producer: Boxeur de Lune [fr] Audio: France 2 [fr]
Degrassi Die nächste Klasse (Dubbing)
Maya Matlin (LR) Stefan Brogren Producer: DHX Media [ca]
Rexona. Und Schweiß ist abgehakt (Speaker)
Producer: Rexona Werbung
Naruto Shippuuden the Movie - Ein dunkles Omen (Dubbing)
Shion (LR) Hajime Kamegaki Producer: K.K. Pierrot (formerly Studio Pierrot) [jp]
Scream (Dubbing)
Audrey Jensen (LR) Jamie Travis Producer: Dimension Television [us] Audio: Netflix
iBoy (Dubbing)
Lucy Walker (LR) Adam Randall Producer: Netflix [us] Audio: Netflix
Scrotal Recall (Dubbing)
Nicole (SR) diverse Producer: Clerkenwell Films [uk] Audio: Channel 4 [uk]
Luna Petunia (Dubbing)
Penelope (Kitty Bat) (SR) Donnie Anderson Producer: Brain Power Studio [ca] Audio: Netflix
Der Kommissar und das Meer - Für immer dein (Dubbing)
Sanna Eklun (SR) Miguel Alexandre Producer: Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH Audio: ZDF [de]
Chaos Dragon (Dubbing)
Meryl Sherbet (SR) Masato Matsune Producer: Silver Link [jp]
Kyoto Ranbu (Dubbing)
Chizuru Yukimura (LR) Nakajima Atsuko Producer: Studio Deen Co., Ltd. [jp]
Tidsrejsen (Dubbing)
Sofie (LR) Kaspar Munk Producer: NRK Norsk Rikskringkasting [no] Audio: DR [dk]
Brahman Naman (Dubbing)
Ash (SR) Qaushiq Mukherjee Producer: Riley Productions [uk]
Man seeking Woman (Dubbing)
Maggie (SR) Jonathan Krisel Producer: Broadway Video [us] Audio: FX [us]
The Crown (Dubbing)
Jean Wallop (SR) diverse Producer: Left Bank Pictures [uk] Audio: Netflix
Die Nachtwache (Dubbing)
Keelin (LR) Gertjan Booy Producer: Studio 100 [be]
Scrotal Recall (Dubbing)
Ilona (LR) diverse Producer: Clerkenwell Films [uk] Audio: Channel 4 [uk]
Love Trouble (Dubbing)
Lala Satalin Deviluke (LR) Takao Kato Producer: Triple A [jp]
Ascension (Dubbing)
Presley Delon (LR) Mairzee Almas Producer: Universal Cable Productions [us] Audio: Syfy (vormals Sci Fi) [us]
Bob's Burgers (Dubbing)
Julie (dt. Staffel 5 / F 7) (SR) Jennifer Coyle Producer: Wilo Productions [us] Audio: FOX [us]
Lady Dynamite (Dubbing)
Kristy Coombs (SR) diverse Producer: The Hurwitz Company [us] Audio: Netflix
Stranger Things (Dubbing)
Barbara Holland (SR) diverse Producer: 21 Laps Entertainment [us] Audio: Netflix
Charles Dickens - Der Mann, der Weihnachten erfand (Dubbing)
Kate Dickens (SR) Bharat Nalluri Producer: Parallel Film Productions [ie]
Unbreakable Kimmy Schmidt (Dubbing)
Kymmie Schmidt (SR) Michael Engler Producer: Universal Television [us] Audio: Netflix
Sankarea (Dubbing)
Miko Yasaka (SR) Mamoru Hatakeyama Producer: BS-TBS [jp] Audio: TBS [jp]
Vampire (Dubbing)
Mina (SR) Shunji Iwai Producer: Convergence Entertainment [us]
Memories of the Sword (Dubbing)
Seol-hee (LR) Heung-Sik Park Producer: Well Go USA Entertainment [us]
Fallout 4 (Dubbing)
"Katy" Katherine Pinn (SR) Todd Howard Producer: Bethesda Game Studios [us]
1822direkt - Pet Choice (Dubbing)
Die Katze (LR) Filip Piskorzynski Producer: Saubere Filme
GEF - Meine Daten, meine Wahl. Das Wichtigste zum neuen EU-Datenschutzrecht (Dubbing)
Erzählerin (LR) Anna Lena Schiller Producer: Ahoihochzwei, Iris Börgerding
Between (Dubbing)
Lana (LR) Jon Cassar Producer: Don Carmody Productions [ca] Audio: Netflix
Girlfriends' Guide to Divorce (Dubbing)
Zooey (SR) Robert Duncan McNeill Producer: Universal Cable Productions [us]
Seven Deadly Sins (Dubbing)
Sennett (SR) Tensai Okamara Producer: A-1 Pictures [jp]
Mouk, der Weltreisebär (Dubbing)
Alice (LR) François Narboux Producer: Millimages [fr] Audio: France 5 [fr]
Noémie - Le secret (Dubbing)
Verkäuferin (SR) Frédérik D'Amours Producer: Cinemax
Breaking Through (Dubbing)
Lindsey Stirling (SR) John Swetnam Producer: BB Film Productions [us]
Expelled from Paradise (Dubbing)
Christin Gillum (SR) Seiji Mizushima Producer: Graphinica [jp]
Picknick mit Bären (Dubbing)
Becca (SR) Ken Kwapis Producer: Route One Films [us]
Degrassi - The Next Generation (Dubbing)
Maya Matlin (LR) Philip Earnshaw Producer: Epitome Pictures Inc. [ca] Audio: CTV Television [ca]
Accused (Dubbing)
Fabiënne (SR) Paula van der Oest Producer: Rinkel Film [nl]
Haunted Hathaways (Dubbing)
Sophie (SR) Trevor Kirschner Producer: Nickelodeon Network [us]
Battle for SkyArk (Dubbing)
Ash / Dark seeker (LR) Simon Hung Producer: Simon Hung & Co. Produktion [us]
H2O Abenteuer Meerjungfrau (Dubbing)
Abby (SR) Tian Xiao Zhang Producer: Les Cartooneurs Associés Fantasia Animation
Ooops! Die Arche ist weg... (Dubbing)
Songbird (SR) Tobias 'Toby' Genkel Producer: Ulysses Filmproduktion GmbH
Ooops! Die Arche ist weg... (Dubbing)
Baby Hippo (SR) Tobias 'Toby' Genkel Producer: Ulysses Filmproduktion GmbH
Alles so leicht (Speaker)
Producer: Literaturtest Buchtrailer
Dark Elements. Steinerne Schwingen (Speaker)
Producer: Literaturtest Buchtrailer
Erklärvideo "Bafög" und "Ausbildung" (Speaker)
Producer: Scribicon E Lerning
Halloween Clips Nickelodeon (Speaker)
Producer: Hamburger Synchron Voice Over
Mel und Säm (Speaker)
Producer: Planet Lux Layout Spot DB
Pandora (Speaker)
Producer: Literaturtest Buchtrailer
Hatufim - In der Hand des Feindes (Dubbing)
Dafni (LR) Gideon Raff Producer: Keshet TV [il]
Ben & Hollys kleines Königreich (Dubbing)
Emily (SR) Phil Davies Producer: Astley Baker Davies Ltd. [uk]
Lalaloopsy (Dubbing)
Mittens Fluff 'N' Stuff (LR) Melissa Suber Producer: MGA Entertainment [us] Audio: Nickelodeon
Lalaloopsy (Dubbing)
Scraps Stiched ‘N’ Sewn (LR) Melissa Suber Producer: MGA Entertainment [us] Audio: Nickelodeon
Lalaloopsy (Dubbing)
Scribbles Splash (SR) Melissa Suber Producer: MGA Entertainment [us] Audio: Nickelodeon
Paw Patrol (Dubbing)
Katie (SR) Jamie Whitney Producer: Nickelodeon Productions [us]
Xenia - Eine neue griechische Odyssee (Dubbing)
Maria-Sonia (SR) Curtis Burz Producer: 100% Synthetic Films [gr]
Joseph-Umdasch-Forschungspreis - Impulswerk (Dubbing)
Erzählerin/Voice Over (LR) Anna Bergmann Producer: Martha Starke Produktion
TT-Maximus -10:10 - Ein Punkt ist nicht genug (Dubbing)
Off-Sprecherin (LR) Lana Müller Producer: Lana Müller Produktion

Other

Schleich "DINOSAURS"
Hörspiel-Serie ("Yuki" (DHR))
Weißt du eigentlich wie lieb ich dich hab?
Hörspiel-Serie (Erzählerin)
Cleo A Pirate's Tale
Videospiel (Sprecherin Cleo)
Gemma - Sei glücklich oder stirb
Hörbuch (Erzählerin)
Kinder (Showreel production)
Steffi (LR) Patrick Steinmann Producer: Steinmann Designs [de]
Anthem
Videospiel (Sprecherin "Faye" (DHR))
SMS Glücks Shorty - Glück gehabt (Self Made Shorty)
Franci (LR) Patrick Steinmann Producer: Steinmann Designs [de]
The Elder Scrolls
Videospiel (Aeliah Renmus (NR))
Planet Zoo
Videospiel (Emma Goodwin (HR))
Gylt
Videospiel (Sally (HR))
Die sagenhaften 4
Hörspiel (Erzählerin)
„Die Teufelskicker“ Folge 76
Hörspiel-Serie (Tammi (ENR))
„Punkies“ Folge 14
Hörspiel-Serie (Helen Larsson (EHR))
Shadow Point
Videospiel (Sprecherin "Lorna McCabe" (HR))
Rage 2
Videospiel (Sprecherin "Lily Prowley" (NR))
Franciska Friede - There's A Fine, Fine Line (Avenue Q Cover) (Music video)
Sängerin (LR) Patrick Steinmann Producer: Steinmann Designs [de]
Franciska Friede - In my Dreams (Anastasia Cover) (Music video)
Sängerin (LR) Patrick Steinmann Producer: Steinmann Designs [de]
Franciska Friede - Die Welt die ich nie sah (Sister Act Cover) (2018) (Music video)
Sängerin (LR) Patrick Steinmann Producer: Steinmann Designs [de]
Dear Diary (Showreel production)
Woman (LR) Patrick Steinmann Producer: Steinmann Designs [de]
Franciska Friede - Journey to the Past (Anastasia Cover) (Music video)
Sängerin (LR) Patrick Steinmann Producer: Steinmann Designs [de]
Lila - Salz (Music video)
Girl (LR) Lukas Nimscheck Producer: CU2MRW Media
The Elder Scrolls
Videospiel (Olorime (NR))
The Elder Scrolls
Videospiel (Fürstin Vinwinarin (NR))
Die Muschelsammlerin - Deine Bestimmung wartet
Hörbuch (Erzählerin)
League of Legends
Videospiel (Sprecherin "Irelia die Klingentänzerin" (HR))
Heroes of the Storm
Videospiel (Sprecherin "Orphea" (HR))
Christoph Schwarz Folge 15
Hörspiel-Serie (Specherin Cornelia (ENR))
Christoph Schwarz Folge 13
Hörspiel-Serie (Sprecherin Kyra (ENR))
Twilight Mysteries Folge 10
Hörspiel-Serie (Sprecherin Sandy (ENR))
Monstrula Folge 5
Hörspiel-Serie (Sprecherin Angela Brookland (ENR))
Geister Schocker Folge 105
Hörspiel-Serie (Sprecherin Jordan Hawly (EHR))
SMS Traum Shorty - Daisies (Self Made Shorty)
Baristesse (LR) Patrick Steinmann Producer: Steinmann Designs [de]
LEGO MARVEL Super Heroes 2
Videospiel (Sprecherin "Gwenpool" (HR))
Wissper - Folge 1: Ganz ruhig bleiben, Kroko
Hörspiel-Serie (Erzählerin)
Kery Fay - Otherside (Music video)
Frau Pärchen (SR) Philipp Scholz Producer: The Fu King Production
Sankt Pauli Red Run (Teaser (series concept))
Romina (SR) Julian Schöneich Producer: Film Fatal [de]
Rick Masters Folge 11
Hörspiel-Serie (Sprecherin Rolle: Patsy Burton)
Twilight Mysteries Folge 6
Hörspiel-Serie (Sprecherin Rolle: Helga)
Hanni & Nanni außer Kontrolle
Hörspiel-Serie (Sprecherin Rolle "Finja")
Christoph Schwarz Folge 11
Hörspiel-Serie (Sprecherin Rolle: Krankenschwester)
Wayne Mclair Folge 4
Hörspiel-Serie (Sprecherin Rolle: Becca&Beccy)
Kind(er) (Showreel production)
Frau (LR) Dan Schneider Producer: Billstreet Productions, Dan Schneider
Wie werde ich R.R. los
Hörbuch (Voice Over /Vivian)
Elena ein Leben für Pferde
Hörspiel (Rolle: Linda)
Okta Logue - Transit (Music video)
Gast Christoph Holsten Producer: Hwdb-Film, Christoph Holsten [de]
Wegweiser - Ich will raus (Music video)
Freund (LR) Jenna Consten Producer: Trilight Visions GbR
Ein neues Zuhause für Joschi
Hörbuch (Sprecherin)
Neue Geschichten von Joschi
Hörbuch (Sprecherin)
Painted Air - Soulshaker (Music video)
Schöne Frau (LR) Sarita Timmermann Producer: Blackbird Productions GmbH [de]
Sat.1 - Hand aufs Herz (Opener)
Sophie Klein (LR) Axel Baur Producer: Sterly Filmproduktion GmbH
Elephant Party - Beziehungskiste (Music video)
Frau (LR) Ole Zapatka Producer: Ole Zapatka Produktion [de]
Philips - Streamium (Spec-Spot)
Frau (LR) Julia Benz Producer: IN.D - Institute of Design Hamburg

Commercial

Helhed - Virtual Company 360° (interaktiver Film) (Image movie)
Moderatorin (LR) Christian Bahr Producer: Helhed, Christian Bahr [de]
Malteser - Kämpfe mit uns (Commercial)
Freundin (LR) Malte Ollroge Producer: Unikat Film, Malte Ollroge
Team Hamburg - Kettenreaktion (Social Spot) (Image movie)
Junge Frau (LR) Florian Krebl Producer: Die Medienakademie [de]
Oberhafen-Kantine - Ein bisschen schief (Image movie)
Kellnerin 2 (SR) Julian Schöneich Producer: Film Fatal [de]
Verkehrsbehörde Landkreis Stade - Verkehrssicherheit (2 Spots) (Commercial)
Junge Frau (LR) Jörg Rositzke Producer: Broadcast Media Solutions