Franciska Friede

Franciska Friede

qualifyer
+49 40 386 14632
info@qualifyer.de

Information

Acting age
20 - 30 years
Year of birth
1988 (32 years)
Place of birth
Hamburg
Height (cm)
163
Weight (in kg)
55
Eye color
green turquoise
Hair color
Red
Hair length
Short
Type/Ethnicity
Central European
Stature
slim
Place of residence
Hamburg
Cities I could work in
Berlin, München, Hamburg, Amsterdam, Auckland, Budapest, Las Vegas, London, Prag
Nationality
German
Languages
German: native-language
English: fluent
Dialects
Hamburgian
Instruments
Piano: basic
Sport
Boxing, Fencing (sports), Horse riding, Inline skating, Kickboxing, Pistol shooting, Rowing, Show jumping, Swordplay
Dance
Ballet: basic
Jazz Dance: basic
Profession
Actor, Dubbing actor, Singer, Speaker
Singing
Chanson: medium
Musical: professional
Rock/Pop: medium
A cappella: basic
Pitch
Mezzo-soprano
Driver's license classes
Car class

Vita entries

Primary professional training

2010
Freie Schauspielschule Hamburg

Other Education & Training

Remmie Milner & Caitlin Joseph Self Tape Workshop Just Add Milk Zoom
Self Tape Workshop Just Add Milk Zoom
Schwertschaukampf
Die Tankstelle | Coaching | Film - TV - Theater
Coaching mit Dominique Chiout
Sicherheitsinstitution-Berlin
Vorschiessausbildung
Dialekt Coaching mit Simone Dietrich
Berliner Dialekt
Nancy Bishop Auditioning for Film&TV Workshop (FEST FILM LAB Lissabon)
Acting Booster Company
be prepared Workshop mit Dominique Chiout
Camera Acting&Auditioning with Giles Foreman&Iris Baumüller Mallorca
Audition Masterclass with Lucinda Syson Palma de Mallorca
Acting Booster Company
Dialect-Workshop mit Simone Dietrich (Berliner / New York Brooklyn Dialekt)
crossthebridge
Schauspiel Workshop mit Natasha Vahlendieck
Joop van den Ende Academy
Gesangsunterricht
freie-schauspielschule-hamburg
Hamburg School Of Entertainment

Awards

Los Angeles Motion Picture Festival [us]
700 Years
"700 Years" Gewinner Outstanding Achievement Berlin Flash Film Festival
"700 Years" Best Actress Silver Award Los Angeles Motion Picture Festival Jeanne Jager
"700 Years" Best Actress Silver Award Los Angeles Motion Picture Festival Franciska Friede
"700 Years" Best Micro Movie Bronze Award Los Angeles Motion Picture Festival
"Grenzgänger" Gewinner Outstanding Achievement Berlin Flash Film Festival
"Section F" - Winner- KINNO short film festival
"Section F" - Winner- rolling ideas Festival
"Section F" - Finalist - rolling ideas Festival
"Section F" - 2nd Best Film - CKF International Film Festival
Seoul Webfest [kr] (nominated)
Gut Holz (Webserie)
Webfest Berlin Publikumspreis "Kumbaya"
99 Fire Films Award

Film

The Victim
Sophie (LR) Franciska Friede Producer: Steinmann Designs [de]
700 Years (Short film)
Enniette (LR) Jeanne Jaeger Producer: Steinmann Designs [de]
Grenzgänger (Short film)
Anna (LR) Patrick Steinmann Producer: Steinmann Designs [de]
Sand Trip (Short film)
Liza (LR) Franciska Friede Producer: Steinmann Designs [de]
Section F (Short film)
Virginia Knight (LR) Patrick Steinmann Producer: Steinmann Designs [de]
SMS Love Shorty - Anders (Short film)
An' (LR) Patrick Steinmann Producer: Steinmann Designs [de]
Katzenjammer (Wettbewerbsbeitrag 99 Fire Films Award) (Short film)
Sophie (LR) Patrick Steinmann Producer: Steinmann Designs [de]
Wir sind bereit (Short film)
Frau (LR) Ilker Çatak Producer: Hamburg Media School
Wachkoma (Short film)
Tina (LR) Julia Höppner Producer: IN.D - Institute of Design Hamburg
Die Rothaarige (Bewerbungsfilm DFFB) (Short film)
Die Rothaarige (LR) Holger Jungnickel Producer: NeoCine, Holger Jungnickel
Der erste Tag (Short film)
Drogenmädchen (SR) Marlis Müller Producer: PicturePower

Television

Babylon Berlin (TV series)
Gisela (SR) Tom Tykwer Producer: X Filme Creative Pool GmbH TV Channel: ARD [de], Sky [de] (vormals Premiere)
Solo für Weiss - Für immer schweigen (TV movie (series))
Opfer von Karl Strasser Maria von Heland Producer: Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Tanken - mehr als Super (TV series)
Hinkende Frau Martina Plura Producer: Letterbox Filmproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ZDFneo [de]
Die Rosenheim-Cops (TV series)
Anna Hermanns (SR) Esther Wenger Producer: Bavaria Fiction GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Gut Holz (Webserie) (Series)
Frauke Lübbers (SR) Janco Christiansen Producer: Shoreless Pictures, Janco Christiansen [de]
Gut Holz (Webserie) (Series)
Frauke Lübbers (SR) Janco Christiansen Producer: Shoreless Pictures, Janco Christiansen [de]
Die Insassen (TV movie)
Sekretärin von Dr. Fechtner (SR) Franziska Meyer Price Producer: Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Kumbaya (Webserie) (Series)
Eva (LR) Dennis Riebenstahl Producer: Shoreless Pictures, Janco Christiansen [de]
PlanmayB (Webserie) (Pilot)
Marie (LR) Patrick Steinmann Producer: Steinmann Designs [de]
Ein Fall für zwei (TV series)
Janina Feld (LR) Raoul W. Heimrich Producer: Odeon TV (merged into Odeon Fiction GmbH) TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Hand aufs Herz (TV series)
Sophie Klein (LR) diverse Producer: Producers at Work GmbH TV Channel: SAT.1 [de]
Hand aufs Herz (TV series)
Sophie Klein (LR) diverse Producer: Producers at Work GmbH TV Channel: SAT.1 [de]
Die Schule (TV series)
Sophie Klein (LR) Zoltan Spirandelli Producer: Producers at Work GmbH
Den Tagen mehr Leben! (TV movie)
Kellnerin Jan Ruzicka Producer: Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion GmbH [de]

Theatre

Sister Act
Ensemble Carline Brouwer Theatre: Operettenhaus Hamburg
Chowanschtschina
Mitglied des Volkes Harry Kupfer Theatre: Hamburgische Staatsoper
Aida
Mitglied des Volkes Guy Joosten Theatre: Hamburgische Staatsoper
Cavalleria rusticana
Chor Mitglied Gian-Carlo del Monaco Theatre: Hamburgische Staatsoper
Furcht und Elend des dritten Reiches
Sängerin Jürgen Lederer Theatre: Kulturbühne Bugenhagen
Tannhäuser
Kind Harry Kupfer Theatre: Hamburgische Staatsoper
Don Carlos
Fest Gast Peter Konwitschny Theatre: Hamburgische Staatsoper
Turandot
Mitglied des geknechteten Volkes Gian-Carlo del Monaco Theatre: Hamburgische Staatsoper
Simon Boccanegra
Mitglied des Volkes Claus Guth Theatre: Hamburgische Staatsoper
Ein Traum von Musik(Musical)
Lena(HR) Franziska Pohlmann Theatre: verschiedene hamburger Bühnen

Audio

Deputy (Dubbing)
Deputy Brianna Bishop (LR) Chris Grismer Producer: Cedar Park Entertainment [us] Audio: FOX [us]
The Spanish Princess (Dubbing)
Prinzessin Mary (SR) Lisa Clarke Producer: All3Media America [us] Audio: Starz [us]
Kommissar Caïn (Dubbing)
Candice (LR) diverse Producer: DEMD Productions [fr] Audio: France 2 [fr]
A Good Woman Is Hard to Find (Dubbing)
Sarah (LR) Abner Pastoll Producer: February Films [uk]
Leg' den Kerl um! (Dubbing)
Mary Beth Connolly (LR) diverse Producer: Secret Engine [us]
Athena (Dubbing)
Neisha (LR) diverse Producer: Bryncoed Productions [uk]
The Vast of Night (Dubbing)
Fay Crocker (LR) Andrew Patterson Producer: GED Cinema [us] Audio: Amazon Video
Thomas und seine Freunde - Große Welt! Große Abenteuer! (Dubbing)
Angelique (SR) David Stoten Producer: Jam Filled Toronto [ca]
Bite Club (Dubbing)
Amber Wells (LR) Peter Andrikidis Producer: Create NSW [au]
Bayala - Das magische Elfenabenteuer (Dubbing)
Eyela (LR) diverse Producer: Ulysses Filmproduktion GmbH [de]
Altered Carbon – Das Unsterblichkeitsprogramm (Dubbing)
Lila (SR) Ciaran Donnelly Producer: Mythology Entertainment [us] Audio: Netflix
Nella, die Ritterprinzessin (Dubbing)
Trinket (LR) Jez Hall Producer: Nickelodeon Animation Studios [us] Audio: Nickelodeon
1994 (Dubbing)
Maddalena (SR) diverse Producer: Wildside [it] Audio: Sky [it]
Die Reise nach Westen (Dubbing)
Lusio (SR) diverse Producer: See-Saw Films [uk] Audio: ABC Australia [au]
Stranger Things (Dubbing)
Robin (LR) diverse Producer: 21 Laps Entertainment [us] Audio: Netflix
Pinky Malinky (Dubbing)
Tina Mignon (SR) diverse Producer: Nickelodeon Animation Studios [us] Audio: Netflix
Heartland - Paradies für Pferde (Dubbing)
Maya (LR) Dean Bennett Producer: Rescued Horse Season One [ca] Audio: CBC Television [ca]
Heartland - Paradies für Pferde (Dubbing)
Sandra (LR) Dean Bennett Producer: Rescued Horse Season One [ca] Audio: CBC Television [ca]
Baptiste (Dubbing)
Lina (SR) diverse Producer: Two Brothers Pictures [uk] Audio: BBC [uk]
Titans (Dubbing)
Rachel Roth / Raven (LR) Brad Anderson Producer: DC Entertainment [us] Audio: Netflix
Siesta Key (Dubbing)
herself (LR) Hisham Abed Producer: MTV Networks International [us] Audio: MTV
Superstition (Dubbing)
Garvey Westbrook (LR) diverse Producer: XLrator Media [us] Audio: Syfy (vormals Sci Fi) [us]
DC Super Hero Girls (Webserie) (Dubbing)
Supergirl (ger.) (LR) Cecilia Aranovich Hamilton Producer: Warner Bros. Animation [us]
The Team (Dubbing)
Malu (LR) diverse Producer: Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH Audio: DR [dk], ORF [at], ZDF [de]
Nella, die Ritterprinzessin (Dubbing)
Trinket (LR) Jez Hall Producer: Nickelodeon Animation Studios [us] Audio: Nickelodeon
The Bold Type - Der Weg nach oben (Dubbing)
Jane Sloan (LR) diverse Producer: Sarah Watson Productions [us]
The Little Drummer Girl (Dubbing)
Sophie (SR) Chan-Wook Park Producer: The Ink Factory [uk] Audio: AMC [us], BBC [uk]
ZDF - The Team (Dubbing)
Malu Barkiri (LR) Mark von Seydlitz Producer: Made in Munich Content & Films GmbH
Kiss Me First (Dubbing)
Tippi (LR) Misha Manson-Smith Producer: Balloon Entertainment [uk] Audio: Channel 4 [uk]
Pinky Malinky (Dubbing)
Tina Mignon (LR) Rikke Asbjoern Producer: Nickelodeon Animation Studios [us] Audio: Netflix
Titans (Dubbing)
Rachel Roth / Raven (LR) Brad Anderson Producer: DC Entertainment [us] Audio: Netflix
To All The Boys I Loved Before (Dubbing)
Lara Jean Song Covey (LR) Susan Johnson Producer: With Awesomeness Film [us] Audio: Netflix
The Hollow (Dubbing)
Mira (LR) diverse Producer: Slap Happy Cartoons [us] Audio: Netflix
Total Dreamer (Dubbing)
Sofia Bastile (LR) Luiz Henrique Rios Producer: Central Globo de Produção [br]
Love Break - Ein Dieb zum Verlieben (Dubbing)
Daisy (LR) Peter Facinelli Producer: Kali Pictures [us]
1993 (Dubbing)
Maddalena (SR) Giuseppe Gagliardi Producer: Wildside [it] Audio: Sky [it]
Beyond The Mountains and Hills (Dubbing)
Ifat (LR) Eran Kolirin Producer: Match Factory Productions GmbH
Wish Upon (Dubbing)
June Acosta (LR) John R. Leonetti Producer: Broad Green Pictures [us]
The Wilde Wedding (Dubbing)
Mackenzie Darling (SR) Damian Harris Producer: Baby Mugs Films [us]
Kiss Him, Not Me (Dubbing)
Kae Serinuma (LR) Hiroshi Ishiodori Producer: Brains Base [jp]
Designated Survivor (Dubbing)
Tiffany Gimble (SR) diverse Producer: The Mark Gordon Company [us] Audio: Netflix
Justice League Action (Dubbing)
Supergirl (LR) diverse Producer: DC Entertainment [us] Audio: Cartoon Network
Carrie Pilby (Dubbing)
Carrie Pilby (LR) Susan Johnson Producer: Braveart Films [us]
Sissi - Die junge Kaiserin (Dubbing)
Ilary (dt.) (SR) Orlando Corradi Producer: Mondo TV [it]
True und das Regenbogenreich (Dubbing)
Grizelda (LR) Harold Harris Producer: Guru Animation Studio [ca] Audio: Netflix
Siesta Key (Dubbing)
Herself (LR) Hisham Abed Producer: MTV Networks International [us] Audio: MTV
Strike The Blood (Dubbing)
Yukina Himeragi (LR) diverse Producer: Silver Link [jp]
Ingrid Goes West (Dubbing)
Taylor Sloane (LR) Matt Spicer Producer: Star Thrower Entertainment [us]
Cecilia Ahern - In deinem Leben (Dubbing)
Joyce Conway (LR) Amit Gupta Producer: Gate Film Produktion GmbH [de]
DC Super Hero Girls (Webserie) (Dubbing)
Supergirl (ger.) (LR) diverse Producer: Warner Bros. Animation [us]
Teachers (Dubbing)
Ginny (LR) diverse Producer: Lifeboat Productions [us] Audio: TV Land [us]
Luna Petunia (Dubbing)
Penelope (Kitty Bat) (SR) Donnie Anderson Producer: Brain Power Studio [ca] Audio: Netflix
Deidra & Laney - Diebstahl auf Schienen (Dubbing)
Deidra (LR) Sydney Freeland Producer: Netflix [us] Audio: Netflix
Es war einmal … nach Roald Dahl (2 Teile) (Dubbing)
Schneewittchen (LR) Jakob Schuh Producer: Magic Light Pictures [uk]
Stranger Things (Dubbing)
Barbara Holland (SR) diverse Producer: 21 Laps Entertainment [us] Audio: Netflix
Candice Renoir (Dubbing)
Aurélie Grimaldi (SR) diverse Producer: Telfrance [fr] Audio: France 2 [fr]
Candice Renoir (Dubbing)
Diane Li (SR) diverse Producer: Telfrance [fr] Audio: France 2 [fr]
Degrassi Die nächste Klasse (Dubbing)
Maya Matlin (LR) Stefan Brogren Producer: DHX Media [ca]
Naruto Shippuuden the Movie - Ein dunkles Omen (Dubbing)
Shion (LR) Hajime Kamegaki Producer: K.K. Pierrot (formerly Studio Pierrot) [jp]
Scream (Dubbing)
Audrey Jensen (LR) Jamie Travis Producer: Dimension Television [us] Audio: Netflix
iBoy (Dubbing)
Lucy Walker (LR) Adam Randall Producer: Netflix [us] Audio: Netflix
Scrotal Recall (Dubbing)
Nicole (SR) diverse Producer: Clerkenwell Films [uk] Audio: Channel 4 [uk]
Luna Petunia (Dubbing)
Penelope (Kitty Bat) (SR) Donnie Anderson Producer: Brain Power Studio [ca] Audio: Netflix
Der Kommissar und das Meer - Für immer dein (Dubbing)
Sanna Eklun (SR) Miguel Alexandre Producer: Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH Audio: ZDF [de]
Chaos Dragon (Dubbing)
Meryl Sherbet (SR) Masato Matsune Producer: Silver Link [jp]
Kyoto Ranbu (Dubbing)
Chizuru Yukimura (LR) Nakajima Atsuko Producer: Studio Deen Co., Ltd. [jp]
Tidsrejsen (Dubbing)
Sofie (LR) Kaspar Munk Producer: NRK Norsk Rikskringkasting [no] Audio: DR [dk]
Brahman Naman (Dubbing)
Ash (SR) Qaushiq Mukherjee Producer: Riley Productions [uk]
Man seeking Woman (Dubbing)
Maggie (SR) Jonathan Krisel Producer: Broadway Video [us] Audio: FX [us]
The Crown (Dubbing)
Jean Wallop (SR) diverse Producer: Left Bank Pictures [uk] Audio: Netflix
Die Nachtwache (Dubbing)
Keelin (LR) Gertjan Booy Producer: Studio 100 [be]
Scrotal Recall (Dubbing)
Ilona (LR) diverse Producer: Clerkenwell Films [uk] Audio: Channel 4 [uk]
Love Trouble (Dubbing)
Lala Satalin Deviluke (LR) Takao Kato Producer: Triple A [jp]
Ascension (Dubbing)
Presley Delon (LR) Mairzee Almas Producer: Universal Cable Productions [us] Audio: Syfy (vormals Sci Fi) [us]
Bob's Burgers (Dubbing)
Julie (dt. Staffel 5 / F 7) (SR) Jennifer Coyle Producer: Wilo Productions [us] Audio: FOX [us]
Lady Dynamite (Dubbing)
Kristy Coombs (SR) diverse Producer: The Hurwitz Company [us] Audio: Netflix
Stranger Things (Dubbing)
Barbara Holland (SR) diverse Producer: 21 Laps Entertainment [us] Audio: Netflix
Charles Dickens - Der Mann, der Weihnachten erfand (Dubbing)
Kate Dickens (SR) Bharat Nalluri Producer: Parallel Film Productions [ie]
Unbreakable Kimmy Schmidt (Dubbing)
Kymmie Schmidt (SR) Michael Engler Producer: Universal Television [us] Audio: Netflix
Sankarea (Dubbing)
Miko Yasaka (SR) Mamoru Hatakeyama Producer: BS-TBS [jp] Audio: TBS [jp]
Vampire (Dubbing)
Mina (SR) Shunji Iwai Producer: Convergence Entertainment [us]
Memories of the Sword (Dubbing)
Seol-hee (LR) Heung-Sik Park Producer: Well Go USA Entertainment [us]
Fallout 4 (Dubbing)
"Katy" Katherine Pinn (SR) Todd Howard Producer: Bethesda Game Studios [us]
1822direkt - Pet Choice (Dubbing)
Die Katze (LR) Filip Piskorzynski Producer: Saubere Filme
GEF - Meine Daten, meine Wahl. Das Wichtigste zum neuen EU-Datenschutzrecht (Dubbing)
Erzählerin (LR) Anna Lena Schiller Producer: Ahoihochzwei, Iris Börgerding
Between (Dubbing)
Lana (LR) Jon Cassar Producer: Don Carmody Productions [ca] Audio: Netflix
Girlfriends' Guide to Divorce (Dubbing)
Zooey (SR) Robert Duncan McNeill Producer: Universal Cable Productions [us]
Seven Deadly Sins (Dubbing)
Sennett (SR) Tensai Okamara Producer: A-1 Pictures [jp]
Mouk, der Weltreisebär (Dubbing)
Alice (LR) François Narboux Producer: Millimages [fr] Audio: France 5 [fr]
Noémie - Le secret (Dubbing)
Verkäuferin (SR) Frédérik D'Amours Producer: Cinemax
Breaking Through (Dubbing)
Lindsey Stirling (SR) John Swetnam Producer: BB Film Productions [us]
Expelled from Paradise (Dubbing)
Christin Gillum (SR) Seiji Mizushima Producer: Graphinica [jp]
Picknick mit Bären (Dubbing)
Becca (SR) Ken Kwapis Producer: Route One Films [us]
Degrassi - The Next Generation (Dubbing)
Maya Matlin (LR) Philip Earnshaw Producer: Epitome Pictures Inc. [ca] Audio: CTV Television [ca]
Accused (Dubbing)
Fabiënne (SR) Paula van der Oest Producer: Rinkel Film [nl]
Haunted Hathaways (Dubbing)
Sophie (SR) Trevor Kirschner Producer: Nickelodeon Network [us]
Battle for SkyArk (Dubbing)
Ash / Dark seeker (LR) Simon Hung Producer: Simon Hung & Co. Produktion [us]
H2O Abenteuer Meerjungfrau (Dubbing)
Abby (SR) Tian Xiao Zhang Producer: Les Cartooneurs Associés Fantasia Animation
Ooops! Die Arche ist weg... (Dubbing)
Songbird (SR) Tobias 'Toby' Genkel Producer: Ulysses Filmproduktion GmbH [de]
Ooops! Die Arche ist weg... (Dubbing)
Baby Hippo (SR) Tobias 'Toby' Genkel Producer: Ulysses Filmproduktion GmbH [de]
Alles so leicht (Speaker)
Producer: Literaturtest Buchtrailer
Dark Elements. Steinerne Schwingen (Speaker)
Producer: Literaturtest Buchtrailer
Erklärvideo "Bafög" und "Ausbildung" (Speaker)
Producer: Scribicon E Lerning
Halloween Clips Nickelodeon (Speaker)
Producer: Hamburger Synchron Voice Over
Mel und Säm (Speaker)
Producer: Planet Lux Layout Spot DB
Pandora (Speaker)
Producer: Literaturtest Buchtrailer
Hatufim - In der Hand des Feindes (Dubbing)
Dafni (LR) Gideon Raff Producer: Keshet TV [il]
Ben & Hollys kleines Königreich (Dubbing)
Emily (SR) Phil Davies Producer: Astley Baker Davies Ltd. [uk]
Lalaloopsy (Dubbing)
Mittens Fluff 'N' Stuff (LR) Melissa Suber Producer: MGA Entertainment [us] Audio: Nickelodeon
Lalaloopsy (Dubbing)
Scraps Stiched ‘N’ Sewn (LR) Melissa Suber Producer: MGA Entertainment [us] Audio: Nickelodeon
Lalaloopsy (Dubbing)
Scribbles Splash (SR) Melissa Suber Producer: MGA Entertainment [us] Audio: Nickelodeon
Paw Patrol (Dubbing)
Katie (SR) Jamie Whitney Producer: Nickelodeon Productions [us]
Xenia - Eine neue griechische Odyssee (Dubbing)
Maria-Sonia (SR) Curtis Burz Producer: 100% Synthetic Films [gr]
Some Dogs Bite (Dubbing)
Seema (LR) Marc Munden Producer: Kindle Entertainment Ltd. [uk] Audio: BBC [uk]
Lalaloopsy (Dubbing)
Suzette La Sweet (SR) Melissa Suber Producer: MGA Entertainment [us] Audio: Nickelodeon
Dracula Reborn - Die Legende lebt (Dubbing)
Radio Moderatorin & Interview Partner Patrick McManus Producer: Halcyon International [us]
Joseph-Umdasch-Forschungspreis - Impulswerk (Dubbing)
Erzählerin/Voice Over (LR) Anna Bergmann Producer: Martha Starke Produktion
100 Ghost Street - The Return of Richard Speck (Dubbing)
Ashley & Rezeptionistin (SR) Martin Andersen Producer: Asylum Home Entertainment [us]
TT-Maximus -10:10 - Ein Punkt ist nicht genug (Dubbing)
Off-Sprecherin (LR) Lana Müller Producer: Lana Müller Produktion
Rags (Dubbing)
Tänzerin Bille Woodruff Producer: Pacific Bay Entertainment [us] Audio: Nickelodeon

Other

Kinder (Showreel production)
Steffi (LR) Patrick Steinmann Producer: Steinmann Designs [de]
Weißt du eigentlich wie lieb ich dich hab?
Hörspiel-Serie (Erzählerin)
Schleich "DINOSAURS"
Hörspiel-Serie ("Yuki" (DHR))
Anthem
Videospiel (Sprecherin "Faye" (DHR))
SMS Glücks Shorty - Glück gehabt (Self Made Shorty)
Franci (LR) Patrick Steinmann Producer: Steinmann Designs [de]
The Elder Scrolls
Videospiel (Aeliah Renmus (NR))
Planet Zoo
Videospiel (Emma Goodwin (HR))
Gylt
Videospiel (Sally (HR))
Die sagenhaften 4
Hörspiel (Erzählerin)
„Die Teufelskicker“ Folge 76
Hörspiel-Serie (Tammi (ENR))
„Punkies“ Folge 14
Hörspiel-Serie (Helen Larsson (EHR))
Shadow Point
Videospiel (Sprecherin "Lorna McCabe" (HR))
Rage 2
Videospiel (Sprecherin "Lily Prowley" (NR))
Franciska Friede - There's A Fine, Fine Line (Avenue Q Cover) (Music video)
Sängerin (LR) Patrick Steinmann Producer: Steinmann Designs [de]
Franciska Friede - In my Dreams (Anastasia Cover) (Music video)
Sängerin (LR) Patrick Steinmann Producer: Steinmann Designs [de]
Franciska Friede - Die Welt die ich nie sah (Sister Act Cover) (2018) (Music video)
Sängerin (LR) Patrick Steinmann Producer: Steinmann Designs [de]
Dear Diary (Showreel production)
Woman (LR) Patrick Steinmann Producer: Steinmann Designs [de]
Franciska Friede - Journey to the Past (Anastasia Cover) (Music video)
Sängerin (LR) Patrick Steinmann Producer: Steinmann Designs [de]
Lila - Salz (Music video)
Girl (LR) Lukas Nimscheck Producer: CU2MRW Media
The Elder Scrolls
Videospiel (Olorime (NR))
The Elder Scrolls
Videospiel (Fürstin Vinwinarin (NR))
League of Legends
Videospiel (Sprecherin "Irelia die Klingentänzerin" (HR))
Heroes of the Storm
Videospiel (Sprecherin "Orphea" (HR))
Christoph Schwarz Folge 15
Hörspiel-Serie (Specherin Cornelia (ENR))
Christoph Schwarz Folge 13
Hörspiel-Serie (Sprecherin Kyra (ENR))
Twilight Mysteries Folge 10
Hörspiel-Serie (Sprecherin Sandy (ENR))
Monstrula Folge 5
Hörspiel-Serie (Sprecherin Angela Brookland (ENR))
Geister Schocker Folge 105
Hörspiel-Serie (Sprecherin Jordan Hawly (EHR))
Die Muschelsammlerin - Deine Bestimmung wartet
Hörbuch (Erzählerin)
SMS Traum Shorty - Daisies (Self Made Shorty)
Baristesse (LR) Patrick Steinmann Producer: Steinmann Designs [de]
LEGO MARVEL Super Heroes 2
Videospiel (Sprecherin "Gwenpool" (HR))
Wissper - Folge 1: Ganz ruhig bleiben, Kroko
Hörspiel-Serie (Erzählerin)
Kery Fay - Otherside (Music video)
Frau Pärchen (SR) Philipp Scholz Producer: The Fu King Production
Sankt Pauli Red Run (Teaser (series concept))
Romina (SR) Julian Schöneich Producer: Film Fatal, Julian Schöneich [de]
Die Stoeckel - Ich will Kanzlerin! (Teaser (series concept))
Franciska Friede (LR) Claus Elßmann Producer: Neue Pallas Film GmbH [de]
Rick Masters Folge 11
Hörspiel-Serie (Sprecherin Rolle: Patsy Burton)
Twilight Mysteries Folge 6
Hörspiel-Serie (Sprecherin Rolle: Helga)
Hanni & Nanni außer Kontrolle
Hörspiel-Serie (Sprecherin Rolle "Finja")
Christoph Schwarz Folge 11
Hörspiel-Serie (Sprecherin Rolle: Krankenschwester)
Wayne Mclair Folge 4
Hörspiel-Serie (Sprecherin Rolle: Becca&Beccy)
Kind(er) (Showreel production)
Frau (LR) Dan Schneider Producer: Billstreet Productions, Dan Schneider
Wie werde ich R.R. los
Hörbuch (Voice Over /Vivian)
Elena ein Leben für Pferde
Hörspiel (Rolle: Linda)
Okta Logue - Transit (Music video)
Gast Christoph Holsten Producer: Hwdb-Film, Christoph Holsten [de]
Wegweiser - Ich will raus (Music video)
Freund (LR) Jenna Consten Producer: Trilight Visions GbR
Ein neues Zuhause für Joschi
Hörbuch (Sprecherin)
Neue Geschichten von Joschi
Hörbuch (Sprecherin)
Painted Air - Soulshaker (Music video)
Schöne Frau (LR) Sarita Timmermann Producer: Blackbird Productions GmbH [de]
Sat.1 - Hand aufs Herz (Opener)
Sophie Klein (LR) Axel Baur Producer: Sterly Filmproduktion GmbH
Elephant Party - Beziehungskiste (Music video)
Frau (LR) Ole Zapatka Producer: Ole Zapatka Produktion [de]
Philips - Streamium (Spec-Spot)
Frau (LR) Julia Benz Producer: IN.D - Institute of Design Hamburg

Commercial

Deutsche Bank - MoVe. Gemeinsam. Richtig. Gut (2 Spots) (Image movie)
Gamer (f) (LR) Marcus Francke Producer: Marcus Francke Produktion [de]
Helhed - Virtual Company 360° (interaktiver Film) (Image movie)
Moderatorin (LR) Christian Bahr Producer: Helhed
Becks - Night Vibes (Commercial)
Junge Frau (LR) Ben Bernschneider Producer: blöcher+partner platforming® GmbH [de]
Malteser - Kämpfe mit uns (Commercial)
Freundin (LR) Malte Ollroge Producer: Unikat Film, Malte Ollroge
Team Hamburg - Kettenreaktion (Social Spot) (Image movie)
Junge Frau (LR) Florian Krebl Producer: Die Medienakademie [de]
Oberhafen-Kantine - Ein bisschen schief (Image movie)
Kellnerin 2 (SR) Julian Schöneich Producer: Film Fatal, Julian Schöneich [de]
Verkehrsbehörde Landkreis Stade - Verkehrssicherheit (2 Spots) (Commercial)
Junge Frau (LR) Jörg Rositzke Producer: Broadcast Media Solutions