Frederic Linkemann

Frederic Linkemann

Sandra Rudorff
Sandra Rudorff
+49 40 589 68964
agentur@sandrarudorff.de

Information

Year of birth
1981 (38 years)
Place of birth
Oberstdorf
Height (cm)
182
Eye color
blue
Hair color
Brown
Type/Ethnicity
Central European
Place of residence
München
Languages
German: native-language
English: fluent
French: basic
Dialects
Bairisch
Hessian
Swabian
Allgäuerisch: only when required (Native dialect)
Austrian
Driver's license classes
Motorcycle class, Car class

Vita entries

Primary professional training

2009
Theaterakademie August Everding

Film

Wir können nicht anders
Frank Detlev Buck Distribution: Kino Casting director: Simone Bär
Leberkäsjunkie
Karl Stopfer (SR) Ed Herzog Producer: Constantin Film
Sweethearts
Timmsen (LR) Karoline Herfurth Producer: Hellinger Doll + Warner
Eine ganz heisse Nummer 2
Max (SR) Rainer Kaufmann Producer: Rat Pack
Sauerkrautkoma
Karl Stopfer (SR) Ed Herzog Producer: Constantin Film
Wackersdorf
Staatssekretär (SR) Oliver Haffner
Griessnockerlaffäre
Karl Stopfer (SR) Ed Herzog Producer: Constantin Film
Schweinskopf al dente
Karl Stopfer (SR) Ed Herzog Producer: Constantin Film
Der geilste Tag
Frederic (SR) Florian David Fitz Producer: Pantaleon
Die abhandene Welt
Jens (SR) Margarethe von Trotta
Beste Chance
Helmut (SR) Marcus H. Rosenmüller
Dampfnudelblues
Kurt Ed Herzog Producer: Constantin Film

Television

FREAKS
Lars Felix Binder TV Channel: Netflix & ZDF kleines Fernsehspiel
Toni,männlich,Hebamme:Einer ist immer schuld
Franz Schimmelpfenning (LR) Sybille Tafel TV Channel: ARD
Toni,männlich,Hebamme:die Spielerfrau
Franz Schimmelpfenning (LR) Sybille Tafel TV Channel: ARD
Servus Baby 2.Staffel
Domi Natalie Spinell TV Channel: Br
Schuld III
Martin Lohmann (LR) Nils Willbrandt TV Channel: ZDF
Die verlorene Tochter
Martin Helbig (SR) Kai Wessel Producer: X Filme TV Channel: ZDF
Toni,männlich,Hebamme
Franzl (LR) Sybille Tafel Producer: Bavaria TV Channel: ARD
Toni,männlich Hebamme 2
Franzl (LR) Sybille Tafel Producer: Bavaria TV Channel: ARD
Matula-Schatten des Berges
Valentin Leipold (LR) Thorsten Nähter TV Channel: ZDF
Zimmer mit Stall
Roman Ingo Rasper Producer: Roxy TV Channel: ARD
Bozen Krimi
Stefan Karcher (LR) Thorsten Näter TV Channel: ARD
Tatort München-Hardcore
Olli Hauer (SR) Philip Koch Producer: Hager Mosd TV Channel: ARD
Servus Baby
Domi (SR) Natalie Spinell Producer: Lüthje Schneider Hörl TV Channel: Br
Kommissarin Lukas
Matthieu Egginger (SR) Nils Willbrandt Producer: Olga TV Channel: ZDF
Mordkommission Königswinkel
Rainer Kessler (LR) Thomas Nennstiel TV Channel: ZDF
Bergretter
Niklas Kessler (LR) Jorgo Papavassilou TV Channel: ZDF
Hindafing
Felix Spitz (SR) Boris Kunz Producer: Neue Super TV Channel: BR
Polizeiruf Rostock
Patrick Timmermann (SR) Matthias Tiefenbacher TV Channel: ARD
3 Enkel für Jella
Rudi (SR) Enno Reese TV Channel: ZDF
Mutter reicht‘s jetzt
Anton Weller Matthias Tiefenbacher TV Channel: ARD
Pregau-ein mörderisches Tal
Franz Kellermann (SR) Nils Willbrandt Producer: Mona Film TV Channel: ARD/ORF
Kluftinger-Herzblut
Markus Kluftinger (SR) Lars Montag TV Channel: BR
Servus Baby
Domi (SR) Natalie Spinell Producer: Lüthje Schneider Hörl TV Channel: BR
Das Beste aller Leben
Stefan (SR) Rainer Kaufmann Producer: Roxy TV Channel: ZDF
Die Frau aus der Schlucht
Gerhard Freimuth Christian Theede TV Channel: ZDF
Schwarzach 24
Nick Klimm (SR) Matthias Tiefenbacher TV Channel: ZDF
Die reichen Leichen
Jason Meister (SR) Dominik Graf TV Channel: BR
Die Frau aus dem Moor
Pfarrer Mehlberger (SR) Christoph Stark TV Channel: ZDF
Seegrund-ein Kluftingerkrimi
Markus Kluftinger Rainer Kaufmann TV Channel: ARD/BR
Unter Verdacht
Thomas Höffler (SR) Andreas Herzog TV Channel: ZDF
Beste Bescherung
Stefan (SR) Rainer Kaufmann Producer: Roxy TV Channel: ZDF
Schafkopf
Florian Meichsner (LR) Ulrich Zrenner, Michael Wenning TV Channel: ZDF
Obendrüber da schneit es
Otto Vivian Naefe TV Channel: ZDF
In den besten Familien
Stefan Rainer Kaufmann Producer: Roxy TV Channel: ZDF
All you need is love
Clemens Edzard Onneken TV Channel: Sat1
Blaubeerblau
Markus Rainer Kaufmann TV Channel: BR/ARD/MDR
Erntedank-ein Allgäukrimi
Markus Kluftinger Rainer Kaufmann TV Channel: BR

Theatre

Die Dreigroschenoper
Jonathan Jeremia Peachum (LR) Christian Stückl Theatre: Volkstheater München
Siegfried
Siegmund/Gunther (LR) Christian Stückl Theatre: Volkstheater München
Die Reise ins Innere des Zimmers
Gold Sebastian Linz Theatre: Residenztheater München
Ein Mond für die Beladenen
Mike (SR) Thomas Langhoff Theatre: Residenztheater München
The Fairy Queen
Zettel (SR) Thomas Krupa Theatre: Prinzregententheater München
Stilleben in einem Graben
Boyfriend (SR) Johannes Schmid Theatre: Residenztheater München
Ein Sommernachtstraum
Zettel/Demetrius (LR) Jochen Schölch Theatre: Akademietheater München
Dogville
Chuck/Tom (LR) Jochen Schölch Theatre: Metropoltheater München