Gloria Endres de Oliveira

Gloria Endres de Oliveira

Information

Acting age
18 - 26 years
Size (in cm)
162
Eye color
brown
Hair color
Schwarzbraun
Hair length
very long
Ethnicity
Central European, Southern European
Stature
petite
Place of residence
Berlin
Cities I could work in
München, Köln, Hamburg, Frankfurt am Main, London
Nationality
German, Brazilian
Languages
German: native-language
English: fluent
French: medium
Italian: basic
Portuguese: native-language
Dialects
Britisch (Standard)
Amerikanisch (Standard)
Sport
Fencing (stage), Pilates, Horse riding
Dance
Ballet: basic
Profession
Schauspielerin, Sprecherin
Singing
Chanson: medium
Rock / Pop: professional
Classic: professional
Pitch
Mezzo-soprano

Vita entries

Film

2017

Neon Blue

Lucy (LR) Lumi Lausas Distribution: HFBK
2016

Die Firma Dankt

Mayumi (LR) Paul Harather Distribution: SWR
2015 – 2016

Strawberry Bubblegums

Lucy (LR) Benjamin Teske Producer: Wüste Distribution: NDR
2015

Dunkelheit

Louise (LR) Giulia Schelhas Producer: DFFB - Deutsche Film- und Fernsehakademie Berlin
2014

Portrait

Sybil (LR) Melissa-Kelly Franklin Distribution: Petrichor https://www.facebook.com/PortraitFilm
2013

Nature Morte

Augustine (LR) Sophia Magdalena Koegl Producer: Sophia Magdalena Koegl Filmproduktion
2013

NATURE MORTE

Augustine (LR) Sophia Magdalena Koegl Producer: Sophia Magdalena Koegl Filmproduktion http://naturemortefilm.com/
2011

Ein Jahr nach morgen

Luca (LR) Aelrun Goette Producer: Kordes & Kordes Film GmbH Distribution: Arte
2011

Five Minute Love Story

Emma (LR) Robert Jenne Producer: Hochschule Offenburg
2011

Schwestern

Nadja (SR) Chantal Bertalanffy Producer: LFS The London Film School [uk]
2011

Der erste Tag

Johanna (LR) Camilla Guttner Producer: HFF Hochschule für Fernsehen und Film München
2011

Nachtbus

Elisabeth (LR) Benjamin Teske Producer: Hamburg Media School
2011

Salzwasser

Eva (SR) Matthias Krumrey Producer: m-Filme, Matthias Krumrey
2011

Five-Minute Love Story

Emma (LR) Robert Jenne Producer: Hochschule Offenburg
2010

Erik Stein - Von oben sieht man besser

Lisa (SR) Gabriel Manz Producer: h_da Hochschule Darmstadt
2008

Die Rose (Bewerbungsfilm)

Mädchen (LR) Producer: TwelveOne Productions, Oliver Kusio

Television

2017

Counterpart

Punk Girl (SR) Jen­ni­fer Get­zin­ger Producer: Gil­bert Films TV Channel: Starz
2016

Beutolomäus und der wahre Weihnachtsmann

Schneeflöckchen Alex Schmidt Producer: Wunderwerk GmbH TV Channel: KiKA Kinderkanal (ARD/ZDF)
2016

Die Firma dankt

Mayumi (LR) Paul Harather Producer: SWR Südwestrundfunk
2016 – 2017

Beu­to­lo­mä­us und der wah­re Weih­nachts­mann

Schneeflöckchen (SR) Alex Schmidt TV Channel: KIKA
2016

Babylon Berlin

Tilly (SR) Hendrik Handloegten Producer: X-Filme TV Channel: SKY
2015

SOKO Köln

Luise Spengler Michael Schneider
2015

Soko München

Amelie Menk diverse Producer: Ufa Fiction GmbH TV Channel: ZDF
2015

Strawberry Bubblegums

Lucy (LR) Benjamin Teske Producer: Wüste Medien GmbH
2015

Soko 5113

Amelie (LR) Marcel Gardelli Producer: UFA Fiction TV Channel: ZDF
2014

Die Pfeiler der Macht

Florence (SR) Christian Schwochow Producer: Constantin Television GmbH TV Channel: ZDF
2014

Frühling - Frühling in Weiß

Pia Liebherr (LR) Oliver Schmitz Producer: Ufa Fiction GmbH TV Channel: ZDF
2014

A Dangerous Fortune

Florence (SR) Christian Schwochow TV Channel: Constantin Film
2014

Frühling - Winterfrühling

Pia Liebherr (LR) Michael Karen Producer: UFA FICTION GmbH (vormals: Teamworx, Phoenix Film, Ufa Fernsehproduktion) TV Channel: ZDF
2013

Letzte Spur Berlin

Leonie Preetz diverse Producer: Novafilm Fernsehproduktion GmbH (verschmolzen mit Odeon TV und Nostro Film) TV Channel: ZDF
2012

Schneewittchen muss sterben

Stefanie Schneeberger / Schneewittchen (SR) Manfred Stelzer Producer: all in production GmbH TV Channel: ZDF
2012

Leftovers (Pilot für Serienkonzept)

Mara Konrads Maurice Hübner Producer: Filmakademie Baden-Württemberg
2011

Ein Jahr nach morgen

Luca (LR) Aelrun Goette Producer: Kordes & Kordes Film GmbH TV Channel: WDR

Theatre

2017

Peter und der Wolf

Sprecherin (LR) Gustav Kuhn Theatre: Tiroler Festspiele
2013

Dead Rabbits

Young Vivienne Jason Moore Theatre: The Space Theatre
2012

All's Well That Ends Well

Diana Tina Marian Theatre: London Academy of Music and Dramatic Art (LAMDA)
2012

The Winter's Tale

Mamilius Tina Marian Theatre: London Academy of Music and Dramatic Art (LAMDA)
2012

Twelfth Night

Viola Debbie Seymour Theatre: London Academy of Music and Dramatic Art (LAMDA)
2010

Die Platte die mein Leben veränderte

Gloria Raphael Kassner Theatre: Junges Schauspiel Frankfurt

Audio

2013

243 Tage (Dubbing)

Producer: Schweizer Radio und Fernsehen
2012

Vertraute Fremde (Dubbing)

Producer: NDR

Other

2012

Leftovers

Mara Konrads Maurice Hübner Producer: Filmakademie Baden-Württemberg
2012

Verbund deutscher Filmhochschulstudenten e.V. - Erste Klappe (Wettbewerbsbeitrag)

Jana als Teenager (LR) Pablo Kaes Producer: Filmuniversität Babelsberg Konrad Wolf (vormals HFF Potsdam)

Commercial

2012

Verbund deutscher Filmhochschulstudenten e.V. - Kinospot "Erste Klappe"

Jana als Teenager (LR) Pablo Kaes Producer: HFF Hochschule für Film und Fernsehen Konrad Wolf