Gudrun Landgrebe

Gudrun Landgrebe

Above the Line GmbH
Lutz Schmökel
+49 89 599 0840
mail@abovetheline.deview

Information

Year of birth
1950
Size (in cm)
163
Eye color
blue
Hair color
Brown
Place of residence
Frankfurt (Umkreis)
Nationality
German
Languages
German: native-language
English: fluent
French: medium
Dialects
Ruhr area (Native dialect)
Profession
Actor
Driver's license classes
Car class (B, BE)

Vita entries

Other Education & Training

Schule des Theaters Köln

Awards

Ehrenpreis des Hessischen Ministerpräsidenten

Film

WUNDERKINDER

Marcus O. Rosenmüller Producer: CCC Filmkunst Distribution: Studiocanal

DIE UNSICHTBARE

Christian Schwochow Producer: teamWorx Television & Film Distribution: Falcom Media

JUD SÜSS

Oskar Roehler Producer: Novotny & Novotny Filmproduktion Distribution: Concorde Filmverleih

WARTEN AUF ANGELINA

Hans-Christoph Blumenberg Producer: Feuerland Filmproduktion Distribution: Farbfilm Verleih

VICTOR VOGEL - COMMERCIAL MAN

Lars Kraume Producer: Columbia Pictures Distribution: Sony Pictures Entertainment Deutschland

WER LIEBT DEM WACHSEN FLÜGEL

Gabriel Barylli Producer: TMG Tele München Gruppe Distribution: Concorde Filmverleih

DAS MERKWÜRDIGE VERHALTEN GESCHLECHTSTREIFER GROSSSTÄDTER ZUR PAARUNGSZEIT

Marc Rothemund Producer: SamFilm Distribution: Buena Vista

ROSSINI

Helmut Dietl Producer: Diana Film Distribution: Constantin Film

WUNDERJAHRE

Arend Aghte Producer: Objectiv Film

GELIEBTE MILENA

Vera Belmont Producer: Bavaria Film Distribution: Malofilm

DIE KATZE

Dominik Graf Producer: Bavaria Film Distribution: Constantin Film

THE BERLIN AFFAIR

Liliana Cavani Producer: Italian International Film Distribution: Scotia International Filmverleih

YERMA

Imre Gyöngyössy, Barna Kabay Producer: Embessy Video

OBERST REDL

Istvan Szabo Producer: MaFilm Distribution: 300 Entertainment

DIE FLAMBIERTE FRAU

Robert van Ackeren Producer: Robert van Ackeren Filmproduktion Distribution: CineVox Filmproduktion

Television

IN BESTER VERFASSUNG

Joseph Bolz Producer: Warner Bros. International Television Production Deutschland TV Channel: ZDF

BÖSE WETTER - DAS GEHEIMNIS DER VERGANGENHEIT

Johannes Grieser Producer: Radical Movies Production TV Channel: ARD/Degeto

WEINBERG

Till Franzen und Jan Martin Scharf Producer: Bantry Bay Productions TV Channel: TNT/Sky 6 x 45 Min.

ENDSTATION GLÜCK

Karola Meeder Producer: Moviepool TV Channel: ARD/Degeto

KATIE FFORDE - VERGISSMEINNICHT

John Delbridge Producer: Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion TV Channel: ZDF

MANN OHNE SCHATTEN

Carlo Rola Producer: Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion TV Channel: ZDF

TAUNUSKRIMI - TIEFE WUNDEN

Markus O. Rosenmüller Producer: all-in-production TV Channel: ZDF

DER STAATSANWALT

Boris Keidies Producer: Novafilm Fernsehproduktion TV Channel: ZDF

DIE REICHSGRÜNDUNG / DIE NERVÖSE GROSSMACHT

Bernd Fischerauer Producer: Tellux Film TV Channel: BR

BERMUDADREIECK NORDSEE

Nick Lyon Producer: Dreamtool Entertainment TV Channel: RTL

VATER AUS HEITEREM HIMMEL

Ulli Baumann Producer: CineCentrum Berlin Film- und Fernsehproduktion TV Channel: ZDF

UNTER ANDEREN UMSTÄNDEN - TOD IM KLOSTER

Judith Kennel Producer: Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion TV Channel: ZDF

KOMMISSAR LABRÉA - TODESTRÄUME AM MONTPARNASSE

Dennis Satin Producer: teamWorx Television & Film TV Channel: ARD/Degeto

KOMMISSAR LABRÉA - MORD IN DER RUE ST. LAZARE

Dennis Satin Producer: teamWorx Television & Film TV Channel: ARD/Degeto

TATORT - UNSTERBLICH SCHÖN

Filipos Tsitos Producer: Bavaria Fiction TV Channel: BR

SO EIN SCHLAMASSEL

Dirk Regel Producer: CCC Filmkunst TV Channel: ARD/Degeto

KOMMISSAR LABRÉA - TOD AN DER BASTILLE

Sigi Rothemund Producer: teamWorx Television & Film TV Channel: ARD/Degeto

VON GANZEM HERZEN

Berno Kürten Producer: Askania Media Filmproduktion TV Channel: ARD/Degeto

REBECCA RYMAN - WER LIEBE VERSPRICHT

Dieter Kehler Producer: FFP New Media TV Channel: ZDF

STÖRTEBEKER

Miguel Alexandre Producer: Bavaria Film TV Channel: ARD/Degeto 2 x 90 Min.

EINE PRINZESSIN ZUM VERLIEBEN

Franziska Meyer-Price Producer: Endemol Shine Germany TV Channel: Sat.1

MEIN MANN UND SEINE MÜTTER

Franziska Meyer-Price Producer: Ziegler Film TV Channel: ZDF

VERLIEBTE DIEBE

Peter Patzak Producer: Novafilm Fernsehproduktion TV Channel: ARD/Degeto

HERZLICHEN GLÜCKWUNSCH

Bermo Kürten Producer: Ziegler Film TV Channel: ARD/Degeto

TATORT - DIE LIEBE UND IHR PREIS

Erhard Riedlsperger Producer: Provobis TV Channel: RBB

PROBLEMZONE MANN

Felix Dünnemann Producer: Studio Hamburg TV Channel: Sat.1

LIEBE DARF ALLES

Karl Kases Producer: Granada Produktion TV Channel: Sat.1

HERZ ODER KNETE

Micky Rowitz Producer: Ziegler Film TV Channel: ARD/Degeto

DAS HAUS DER SCHWESTERN

Rolf von Sydow Producer: Ziegler Film TV Channel: ZDF

DER VAMP IM SCHLAFROCK

Berno Kürten Producer: Ziegler Film TV Channel: ARD/Degeto

HEIMAT - EINE CHRONIK IN 11 TEILEN

Edgar Reitz Producer: Edgar Reitz Film TV Channel: SFB/WDR 11 x 90 Min.

Theatre

JEDERMANN

Peter Willy Willmann Theatre: Schlossfestspiele Thurn & Taxis, Regensburg

GLÜCKLICHE ZEITEN

Daniel Karasek Theatre: Theater an der Kö / Thater am Max II

FREIGEIST

Marek Gierszal Theatre: Theater am Kurfürstendamm / Winterhuder Fährhaus

DIE TOCHTER DER LUFT

Hans Günther Heyme Theatre: Schauspiel Essen