Gunnar Helm

Gunnar Helm Vita as

agentur b. neuffer
Barbara Neuffer-Seeger
+49 179 4604 130
info@agenturneuffer.deview

Information

Year of birth
1956 (63 years)
Place of birth
Kühlungsborn
Size (in cm)
169
Eye color
green
Hair color
Gray
Ethnicity
Central European
Place of residence
Berlin
Cities I could work in
Rostock
Nationality
German
Languages
German: native-language
Dialects
Low German (Native dialect)
Sport
Mountain bike
Profession
Actor
Pitch
Bass-baritone
Driver's license classes
Car class (B, BE), Truck class (C, CE, C1, C1E)

Vita entries

Other Education & Training

Staatliche Schauspielschule Rostock

Awards

keine

Film

Meeting Dmitri

Regie: Alexander Müller Distribution: HFF Konrad Wolf, Potsdam

Magda (AT)

Regie: Irma-Kinga Stelmach

MAgda (AT)

Regie: Irma-Kinga Stelmach Distribution: Hochschule für Film und Fernsehen "Konrad Wolf"

Hinter den sieben Bergen (AT)

Regie: Günther Franke Distribution: dffb

4006 Neandertal

Regie: Ingo Haeb Distribution: Peter Rommel Film

Jean Paul Marie

Leading role Regie: Oliver Timm Distribution: Filmakademie Ludwigsburg

Drache Daniel

Leading role Regie: Hans Kratzert Distribution: DEFA

Der Froschkönig

Regie: Walter Beck Distribution: DEFA

Der Bärenhäuter

Walter Beck Distribution: DEFA

Biberspur

Walter Beck Distribution: DEFA

Das Raubtier

Walter Beck Distribution: DEFA

Television

SOKO Wismar - Der Eintänzer

Kurt Wölffer Steffi Döhlemann TV Channel: ZDF

Notruf Hafenkante

Regie: Bodo Schwarz TV Channel: ZDF

Polizeiruf 110 - Ende Gelände

Regie: Eoin Moore TV Channel: ARD

Ich liebe den Mann meiner besten Freundin

Regie: Ulli Baumann TV Channel: SAT.1

Der letzte Zeuge

Regie: Bernhard Stephan TV Channel: ZDF

Abschnitt 40

Regie: Rolf Wellingerhoff TV Channel: RTL

Die Täuschung

Michael Steinke TV Channel: ZDF

Pastewka

Joseph Orr TV Channel: RTL

Der letzte Zeuge

Bernhard Stephan TV Channel: ZDF

Die Cleveren

Axel de Roche TV Channel: RTL

Sperling und der Mann im Abseits

Markus O. Rosenmüller TV Channel: ZDF

Zeit der Rache

Friedemann Fromm TV Channel: ARD

Berlin, Berlin

Franziska Meyer-Price TV Channel: ARD

Alarm für Cobra 11

Leading role Raoul Heimrich TV Channel: RTL

Ein Bayer auf Rügen

Walter Bannert TV Channel: SAT.1

Ein Engel namens Flint

Gunter Friedrich TV Channel: SAT.1

Praxis Bülowbogen

Karsten Wichniarz TV Channel: ARD

Bachs Leben

Lothar Bellag TV Channel: DF

Theatre

Es möcht kein Hund so länger leben Urfaust

Faust Wöhlert Theatre: Theater unterm Dach, Berlin

Nachtasyl

Wasska Pepel Emig Theatre: Theater Vorpommern Greifswald/Stralsund

Die Irre von Chaillot

Lumpensammler Emig Theatre: Theater Vorpommern Greifswald/Stralsund

Der Schatten

Cäsar Borgia Frieder Venus Theatre: Theater Vorpommern Greifswald/Stralsund

Romeo und Julia

Romeo Wöhlert Theatre: Theater Vorpommern Greifswald/Stralsund

Kissing God

Marc Wöhlert/Emig Theatre: Alte Möbelfabrik Berlin

Theatre: Erfurter Studiotheater

Zarathustra

Wöhlert/Emig Theatre: Erfurter Studiotheater

Zoogeschichte

Peter Wöhlert/Emig Theatre: Erfurter Studiotheater

Der Nächste

Zweiter Martin Theatre: Theater unterm Dach Berlin

Strategie eines Schweins

Einpersonenstück Fiedler Theatre: Theater der Stadt Schwedt

Nina, Nina tam Kartina

Morstschichin Ibrik Theatre: Kleist-Theater Frankfurt/Oder

Arzt wider Willen

Lucas Fiedler Theatre: Kleine Bühne das Ei Berlin

Da leben Leute

Shorty Emig-Könning Theatre: Theater Rudolstadt

Was Ihr wollt

Orsino Westermann Theatre: Theater Rudolstadt

Sommernachtstraumspiele

Puck Fiedler Theatre: Eduard-von-Winterstein-Theater Annaberg

Der Tartuffe

Damis Müller Theatre: Nationaltheater Weimar

Pantomime-Ensemble

Theatre: Deutsches Theater Berlin

Klassische Clowns-Nummern

Dummer August Emig Theatre: Städtische Bühnen Erfurt

Ein Sommernachtstraum

Lysander Fiedler Theatre: Theater Rudolstadt

Frühlingserwachen

Moritz Stiefel Meltke/Zschäckel Theatre: Theater Rudolstadt

Romeo und Julia

Romeo Fiedler Theatre: Theater Rudolstadt

Diener zweier Herren

Florindo Fiedler Theatre: Theater Rudolstadt