Hannah Schiller

Hannah Schiller Vita as

Agentur Schwarz
Maria Schwarz
info@agenturschwarz.deview

Information

Acting age
13 - 19 years
Year of birth
2000 (19 years)
Place of birth
Bonn
Size (in cm)
166
Weight (in kg)
49
Eye color
green brown
Hair color
Brown
Hair length
Very long
Ethnicity
Central European
Stature
very slim
Place of residence
Köln
Cities I could work in
Berlin, München, Hamburg, Bonn, London, Regensburg, Sydney
Nationality
German
Languages
German: native-language
English: fluent
French: basic
Dialects
Bairisch
Instruments
Piano: basic
Violin: basic
Sport
Hockey, Horse riding, Alpine skiing
Profession
Young actor
Singing
Opera: professional
Choir: professional
Pitch
Soprano

Vita entries

Film

Fabian - Der Gang vor die Hunde (Cinema film)

Olga Dominik Graf Producer: Lupa Film

Cheers! (Short film)

Marie (SR) Joscha Ortmeier Producer: KHM Kunsthochschule für Medien Köln [de]

Say Wuff! (Short film)

Susi (SR) Fabian Podeszwa Producer: KHM Kunsthochschule für Medien Köln [de]

Das schönste Paar (Cinema film)

Lydia (SR) Sven Taddicken Producer: One Two Films GmbH [de]

Television

Die Tochter (TV movie)

Alma (LR) Stefan Krohmer Producer: Aspekt Telefilm-Produktion GmbH TV Channel: NDR [de]

Aus Haut und Knochen (TV movie)

Jasna (SR) Christina Schiewe Producer: Rowboat Film- und Fernsehproduktion TV Channel: SAT.1 [de]

Der Alte (TV series)

Lilli Elsner (LR) diverse Producer: Neue Münchner Fernsehproduktion GmbH & Co.KG TV Channel: ZDF [de]

Phoenixsee (TV series)

Sina Hansmann (SR) Bettina Woernle Producer: Eikon Media GmbH [de] TV Channel: WDR [de]

Heldt (TV series)

Lucia Sobottka (LR) Stefan Bühling Producer: Sony Pictures Film und Fernseh Produktions GmbH [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]

Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (TV series)

Lisa Borghart (SR) Ralph Polinski Producer: Action Concept Film- und Stuntproduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: RTL

Der Lehrer (TV series)

Judith (LR) Nico Zingelmann Producer: Sony Pictures Film und Fernseh Produktions GmbH [de] TV Channel: RTL

München Grill (TV series)

Consuela Schweiger (LR) Franz Xaver Bogner Producer: mecom fiction GmbH TV Channel: BR [de]

Bettys Diagnose (TV series)

Lili Stockmann (LR) Klaus Knoesel Producer: Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]

SOKO München (TV series)

Melanie (LR) Bodo Schwarz Producer: UFA Fiction TV Channel: ZDF [de]

Luke! Die Schule und ich – VIPs gegen Kids (TV show)

Hannah Schiller Frank Lieberich Producer: Brainpool TV GmbH TV Channel: SAT.1 [de]

Let's talk. Weil Meinung zählt! (TV show)

Davine (LR) Sarah Winkenstette Producer: E+U-TV Fernsehproduktion TV Channel: ZDF [de]

Moni´s Grill (TV series)

Consuela Schweiger (SR) Franz Xaver Bogner Producer: mecom fiction GmbH TV Channel: BR [de]

Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (TV series)

Laura (SR) Ralph Polinski Producer: Action Concept Film- und Stuntproduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: RTL

Neid ist auch keine Lösung (TV movie)

Jana Baumgartner (SR) Tobi Baumann Producer: Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]

Phoenixsee (TV series)

Sina Hansmann (SR) Bettina Woernle Producer: Eikon West GmbH [de] TV Channel: WDR [de]

Lindenstraße (TV series)

Emily (SR) Iain Dilthey Producer: Geißendörfer Film- und Fernsehproduktion KG TV Channel: ARD [de]

Die Mütter-Mafia (TV movie)

Laura-Kristin Kröllmann (SR) Tomy Wigand Producer: U5 Filmproduktion GmbH & Co.KG TV Channel: ZDF [de]

Alt gegen Jung - Das Duell der Generationen (TV event)

Assistenzkind (SR) Volker Weicker Producer: I & U Information und Unterhaltung TV Produktion GmbH & Co. KG [de] TV Channel: RTL

Audio

Miss Melody 3 (Speaker)

Producer: Spotting Image Hörspiel

Kosmoo (Dubbing)

Tatjana (LR) diverse Producer: Studio 100 [be]

Miss Melody 2 (Speaker)

Producer: Spotting Image Hörspiel

Miss Melody (Speaker)

Producer: Spotting Image Hörspiel

Other

Klappe zu (Educational production)

Vivien Hoffmann (LR) Maximilian Möhrmann Producer: Bavaria Film GmbH [de]

La Giaconda

Oper (Chor)

Hänsel und Gretel

Oper (Kinder- und Jugendchor)

die Zauberflöte

Oper (2. Knabe)

Turandort

Oper (Kinder- und Jugendchor)

Evita

Musical (Kinder- und Jugendchor)

Carmen

Oper (Gesang)

Die Zauberflöte

Oper (Gesang, 2. Knabe)

Tosca

Oper (Kinderchor, Solo)

Anatevka - Fiddler on the Roof

Musical (Gesang, Shprinze)

La Bohème

Oper (Kinderchor, Solo)

Winterreise

Oper (Kinderchor)

Turandot

Oper (Kinderchor)

Stars und Sternchen

Musical (Kinderchor)