Hartmut Lehnert

Hartmut Lehnert

Contact Hartmut Lehnert?
ZAV-Künstlervermittlung Berlin
Thomas Melzer
+49 228 502 088024
thomas.melzer@arbeitsagentur.de

Information

Acting age
38 - 48 years
Year of birth
1974 (46 years)
Place of birth
Frankfurt am Main
Height (cm)
178
Weight (in kg)
76
Eye color
blue
Hair color
Blond
Hair length
Bald head
Stature
athletic / training
Place of residence
Berlin
Cities I could work in
Darmstadt
Nationality
German
Languages
German: native-language
Arabic: basic
English: fluent
Spanish: basic
French: fluent
Dialects
Hessian (Native dialect)
Instruments
Piano: basic
Bagpipe / bagpipe: basic
Keyboard/Synthesizer: basic
Sport
Acrobatics, Badminton, Beach volleyball, Rockclimbing, Billiards, Body building, Bouldering, Bowling, Darts, Fencing (stage), Free Climbing, Soccer, Weightlifting, Canoe/Kayak, Kart racing, Nine-pin bowling, Climb, Miniature golf, Mountain bike, Nordic walking, Paintball, Rafting, Racer, Roller-skating, Rowing, Rifle shooting, Pistol shooting, Ice skating, Swim, Alpine skiing, Cross-country skiing, Squash, Standup paddleboarding, Diving (bottle), Table football, Table tennis, Volleyball, Water-skiing
Dance
Ballet: basic
tap-dance: basic
Standard: basic
Jazz Dance: basic
Mime: basic
Charleston: basic
Schuhplattler: basic
Courtly dances: basic
Profession
Actor
Singing
Gospel: medium
Chanson: professional
Musical: medium
Operetta: medium
Rock/Pop: medium
Bat: medium
A cappella: professional
Choir: professional
Pitch
Baritone
Driver's license classes
Car class, Truck class, Special class, Mopeds up to 50 cc & 45 km / h

Vita entries

Primary professional training

2007
ETI Schauspielschule Berlin

Other Education & Training

ETI Europäisches Theaterinstitut | Schauspielschule Berlin

Film

Phantomschmerz - Der Fall Finn Fischer (Cinema film)
Adler (SR) Andreas Olenberg Producer: Camcore [de]
Revolve (Short film)
Veranstalter (LR) diverse Producer: Camcore [de]
Lights. Camera. Action (Short film)
Lehrer Erhan Dogan Producer: Hochschule RheinMain (ehem. FH Wiesbaden) [de]
Acedia (Short film)
Pjotr (LR) Erhan Dogan Producer: Hochschule RheinMain (ehem. FH Wiesbaden) [de]

Television

Glauben (TV series)
Wachmann (SR) Daniel Prochaska Producer: MOOVIE GmbH TV Channel: TVNOW [de], VOX [de]
23 Morde (TV series)
Klaus Schächter Felix Herzogenrath Producer: Odeon Fiction GmbH (formerly H&V Entertainment GmbH) TV Channel: SAT.1 [de]
GZSZ Gute Zeiten Schlechte Zeiten (TV series)
Wahlkampfhelfer diverse Producer: UFA Serial Drama GmbH TV Channel: RTL [de]
Am Ende die Hoffnung (TV movie)
Norweger Thorsten Näter Producer: Aspekt Telefilm-Produktion GmbH TV Channel: SAT.1 [de]
Galileo Mystery (Documentary series)
Carl Allen (LR) diverse Producer: Story House Productions [de] TV Channel: ProSieben [de]

Theatre

Oskar und die Dame in Rosa
Oskar, Vater Joerg Steve Moor Theatre: Theater Schwetzingen
Der Steppenwolf
Vermieter Joerg Steve Moor Theatre: Theater Schwetzingen
Romeo allein an Bord
Robert Markus Beisel Theatre: Rhein-Neckar-Theater Mannheim
Im Weißen Rössl
Giesecke Joerg Steve Moor Theatre: Capitol Mannheim
Adam Schaf hat Angst (Georg Kreisler)
Adam Schaf Joerg Steve Moor Theatre: Theater Schwetzingen
Ein Volksfeind (Ibsen)
Peter Stockmann Joerg Steve Moor Theatre: Theater Schwetzingen
Die Räuber (Schiller)
Schweizer Maurici Farré Theatre: Monbijou-Theater Berlin
Hexenjagd (Arthur Miller)
Richter Danforth Joerg Steve Moor Theatre: Theater Schwetzingen
Wilhelm Tell (Schiller)
Stauffacher Joerg Steve Moor Theatre: Theater Schwetzingen
Der Kaufmann von Venedig (Shakespeare)
Shylock Joerg Steve Moor Theatre: Theater Schwetzingen
Lachen mit Loriot
Hermann u.a. Arthur Castro Theatre: TUI Cruises (Mein Schiff)
SnoWhite (Frank Nimsgern)
Schwuler Zwerg Arthur Castro Theatre: TUI Cruises (Mein Schiff)
Gut gegen Nordwind (Daniel Glattauer)
Leo Leike Arthur Castro Theatre: TUI Cruises (Mein Schiff)
Im Weißen Rössl
Dr. Siedler Holger Schulze Theatre: Darß-Festspiele
Simplicissimus (Grimmelshausen)
Simplicissimus Peter Atanassow Theatre: aufBruch Kunst-Gefängnis-Stadt Berlin
Die Weise von Liebe und Tod des Cornets C. Rilke
Sprecher Constantin Alex Theatre: Schauspielhaus am Gendarmenmarkt Berlin
Penthesilea (Kleist)
Diomedes Peter Atanassow Theatre: aufBruch Kunst-Gefängnis-Stadt Berlin
Wolokolamsker Chaussee (Heiner Müller)
Tschumalow, Balke Peter Atanassow Theatre: aufBruch Kunst-Gefängnis-Stadt Berlin
Stärker als die Dunkelheit
Seiler Stephan Greve Theatre: Laeizshalle Hamburg
Singing! Immateriell arbeiten
Sänger Ulrich Rasche Theatre: Palast der Republik Berlin

Audio

Die große Musicalgala (Speaker)
Producer: TUI Cruises (Mein Schiff) Show
Der alte Mann und das Meer (Hemingway) (Speaker)
Producer: TUI Cruises (Mein Schiff) Lesung
Verlorene Herzen (M.R. James) (Speaker)
Producer: Wolpertinger Hörbücher Hörspiel
Die hl. Cäcilie oder die Gewalt der Musik (Kleist) (Speaker)
Producer: Lange Nacht der Museen Berlin Lesung mit Orgel

Other

Kommunikations-Trainings
Consulting (Business-Schauspieler)
Drama Based Trainings
Consulting (Schauspieler bei Management-Trainings)
Die Physikanten-Show
Showproduktion (Science Comedy)

Commercial

BMW - How To Steal Jewellery (Image movie)
Polizist Peter Refle Producer: Hochkant Film