Heiner Hardt

Heiner Hardt

Main agency
Patric Adam
+49 30 884 72153
info@agenturadam.de
open in Castupload

Information

Acting age
65 - 69 years
Year of birth
1955 (66 years)
Height (cm)
180
Eye color
blue
Hair color
darkblond
Stature
normal
Place of residence
Berlin
Nationality
German
Languages
German(native-language)EnglishFrench
Dialects
Berlin German
Profession
Actor
Driver's licenses
B - Car

Vita entries

Other Education & Training

Kamera-Training bei Kirschcouching
Schauspiel bei Uta Sax und Janina Szarek, Berlin

Awards

Filmfest Achtung Berlin | Bester Schauspieler LUCA TANZT LEISE

Film

5 Seasons - Eine Reise
Katja Sallay
Forever Young (Short film)
Heinrich Max Rainer Producer: Filmakademie Baden-Württemberg
Schlusskappe (Feature film)
Rebeccas Vater Niclas Mehne Producer: Sodawasser Pictures Casting director: Uwe Bünker
Klabautermann (Short film)
Eugen Anke Sevenich Producer: Neopol Film
Waiters (Multi-part)
Anton Sophie Linnenbaum Producer: Filmuniversität Babelsberg Konrad Wolf
Cord (Cinema film)
Cord Tim Garde Producer: Tim Garde Produktion
Ich Ich Ich (Feature film)
Zora Rux Producer: DFFB Distribution: Neue Farbfilm
Heil (Cinema film)
Hans Steingräber Dietrich Brüggemann Producer: Real Film, Letterbox Casting director: Zora Rux
Paradies (Cinema film)
Haushofmeister Andrei Konchalovsky Producer: Production Center of Andrei Konchalovsky, Drife Distribution: Alpenrepublik Casting director: Uwe Bünker
Luca tanzt leise (Cinema film)
Kurt Philipp Eichholtz Producer: Von Oma gefördert, Hildebrandt Film Distribution: UCM.One
Alki Alki (Cinema film)
Pille Axel Ranisch Producer: Sehr gute Filme Distribution: Missing Films Acrivulis & Severin
Alles ist Liebe (Cinema film)
Elektromeister Markus Goller Producer: Henning Ferber, Universal Pictures Distribution: Universal Pictures Casting director: Emrah Ertem
3 Zimmer /Küche /Bad (Cinema film)
Vater Dietrich Brüggemann
Das Herz meiner Schwester (Cinema film)
Arzt Lars Krause Producer: Badlands Film Casting director: Nessie Nesslauer
Phantomschmerz (Cinema film)
Matthias Emcke Producer: Warner Bros. Pictures Casting director: Simone Bär

Television

Nackt über Berlin (TV series)
Axel Ranisch Producer: Studio.TV.Film Station: ARD Casting director: Lisa Stutzky
Blutige Anfänger (TV movie (series))
Walter Böhm (SRE) Philipp Eichholtz Producer: Studio.TV.Film Station: ZDF Casting director: Karen Wendland
Soko Leipzig - Der letzte Wille (TV series)
Hans Volkwein Philipp Eichholtz Producer: UFA Fiction Station: ZDF Casting director: CMR Casting
Browser Ballett
Niklas Coskan Producer: Steinberger Silberstein Station: ARD
Höllengrund (TV series)
Pfarrer Paul Hanno Olderdissen + Lea Becker Producer: Studio Zentral Station: SWR Casting director: Ana Dávila Casting
Tatort - Das ist unser Haus (TV movie (series))
Klaus Mendel Dietrich Brüggemann Producer: SWR Station: ARD Casting director: Birgit Geier
SOKO Potsdam - Tödliches Rezept (TV series)
Jakob Luger Lea Becker Producer: Bantry Bay Station: ZDF Casting director: ana dávila casting
Ku'damm 63 (Multi-part)
Dr. Grotewohl Sabine Bernardi Producer: UFA Fiction Station: ZDF Distribution: ZDF Enterprises Casting director: Nina Haun
Der Usedom-Krimi - Nachtschatten (TV movie (series))
Thomas Schwarz Felix Herzogenrath Producer: Razor Film Station: ARD Casting director: Uwe Bünker
In aller Freundschaft - Die jungen Ärzte - Spiegel (TV series)
Norman Kühn Franziska Hörisch Producer: Saxonia Media Station: ARD Casting director: Anna Slater Casting
Liebe.Jetzt! (TV series)
Hellmuth Philipp Eichholtz Producer: Studio Zentral Station: ZDF Casting director: Ana Davila
Para - Wir sind King (TV series)
Rottenburg Özgur Yildirim Producer: Wiedemann & Berg Station: TNT Casting director: Die Besetzer
Glauben (TV series)
Richter Faller Daniel Prochaska Producer: Moovie GmbH Station: TVNOW Casting director: Maile Casting
Wir Kinder vom Bahnhof Zoo (Streaming series)
Horst Radzun Philipp Kadelbach Producer: Constantin Station: Amazon Prime Casting director: Nina Haun
4 Blocks (TV series)
Rottenburg Özgür Yildirim Producer: Wiedemann & Berg Station: TNT Casting director: Iris Baumüller
SOKO Wismar - Unter Sand (Special) (TV series)
Magnus Johannsen Stefanie Doehlemann Producer: Cinecentrum Berlin Station: ZDF
Notruf Hafenkante - Kopfjagd in Hamburg (TV series)
Prof. Harald Munze Daniel Drechsel-Grau Producer: Letterbox Station: ZDF Casting director: Anna Kowalski
Der Kriminalist - Grenzgang (TV series)
Karl Schlemmer Christian Görlitz Producer: Monaco Film Station: ZDF Casting director: simone bär casting
Stumme Schreie (TV movie)
Dr. Walter Konger Johannes Fabrick Producer: Ziegler Film Station: ZDF Casting director: Nina Haun
SOKO Stuttgart - Kollateralschaden (TV series)
Holger Ederle Christoph Eichhorn Producer: Bavaria Fiction Station: ZDF Casting director: Siegfried Wagner
Familie Dr. Kleist - Wie Hund und Katz (TV series)
Georg Fischer Philipp Osthus Producer: Polyphon Station: MDR Casting director: Tina Böckenhauer
SOKO Leipzig - Der Sohn (TV series)
Christof Schneider Herwig Fischer Producer: UFA Fiction Station: ZDF Casting director: Maria Rölcke
Kroymann (TV series)
Sandro Pöhl Felix Stienz Producer: btf Station: ARD
Ein starkes Team - Tod einer Studentin (TV movie (series))
Friedrich Viereg Ulrich Zrenner Producer: UFA Fiction Station: ZDF Casting director: Nina Haun
Jenny (Staffel 1) (TV series)
Herr Behrend Andreas Menck Producer: ITV Studios Station: RTL
Die Kanzlei - Im Netz (TV series)
Johannsen Andrea Katzenberger Producer: Letterbox Station: NDR Casting director: Gitta Uhlig
Morden im Norden - Bernsteinfieber (TV series)
Enno Claasen Marcus Weiler Producer: ndF Station: ARD
Polizeiruf 110 - Starke Schultern (TV movie (series))
Wettinger Maries Pfeiffer Producer: Filmpool-Fiction Station: RBB Casting director: Mai Seck
Ein Sommer in Dänemark (TV movie (series))
Henry Imogen Kümmel Producer: Ariane Krampe Station: ZDF Casting director: Uwe Bünker
SOKO Wismar - Geier Sturzflug (TV series)
Johannes Hoff Oren Schmuckler Producer: Cinecentrum Berlin Station: ZDF
So auf Erden (TV movie)
Pastor Till Endemann Producer: Eikon Media Stuttgart Station: SWR Casting director: Uwe Bünker
Lotzmann und das große Ganze (TV movie)
Elektroladenbesitzer Axel Ranisch Producer: Kordes & Kordes Film Station: ARD Casting director: Nina Haun
Um Himmels Willen (TV series)
Dr. Geiger Dennis Satin Producer: ndF Station: ARD
Sanft schläft der Tod (TV movie)
Vater Marco Kreizpaintner Producer: ndF Station: ARD Casting director: Stephen Sikder
Ku'damm 56 (Multi-part)
Dr. Grothewohl Sven Bohse Producer: UFA Fiction Station: ZDF Casting director: Nina Haun
Die Hochzeitsplanerin (TV movie (series))
Richard Hansjörg Thurn Producer: W&B Television Station: ARD Casting director: Tina Böckenhauer
SOKO Leipzig - Bilder im Kopf (TV series)
Martin Förster Sven Fehlenden Producer: UFA Fiction Station: ZDF Distribution: ZDF Enterprises Casting director: Cornelia Mareth
Binny und die Geister (TV series)
Geist Peter Bernd Hörmann Producer: UFA Fiction Station: Disney Channel
Unverschämtes Glück (TV movie)
Erwin Seiler Hartmut Schön Producer: Cinecentrum Berlin Station: ARD Casting director: Bo Rosenmüller
SOKO Köln - Der Friedhofsmord (TV series)
Professor Brudermann Michael Schneider Producer: Network Movie Station: ZDF
Ein Fall von Liebe (TV series)
F. Fischer Sascha Thiel Producer: Cinecentrum Berlin Station: ARD Casting director: Bo Rosenmüller
Hubert & Staller (TV series)
R. Kutschner Jan Markus Linhof Producer: Entertainment Factory Station: ARD
Vier kriegen ein Kind (TV movie)
H. Breuer Matthias Steurer Producer: Krebs & Krappen Film Station: Degeto
Letzte Spur Berlin - Schattenengel (TV movie (series))
M. Vogt Felix Herzogenrath Producer: Novafilm Station: ZDF Casting director: Dorothee Weyers
SOKO Wismar - Als der Fremde kam (TV series)
Sascha Thiel Producer: Cinecentrum Berlin Station: ZDF Casting director: Bo Rosenmüller
Dyslexie (AT) (TV movie)
Schmuckhändler Marc-Andreas Borchert Producer: Tellux Film Station: ARD Casting director: Uwe Bünker
Tatort - Gegen den Kopf (TV movie (series))
Gerichtsmediziner Stephan Wagner Producer: Carte Blanche Film Station: RBB Casting director: Marc Schötteldreier
Tatort - Freigang (TV movie (series))
Schulz Martin Eigler Producer: SWR, Maran Film Station: ARD
Im Alleingang (TV movie)
Psychiater Jan Ruzicka Producer: Magic Flight Film Station: Sat.1 Casting director: Stefany Pohlmann
Kommissarin Lucas - Lovergirl (TV movie (series))
BKA-Beamter/Killer Stefan Kornatz Producer: Olga Film Station: ZDF
Alles Klara (TV series)
Andreas Niessner Producer: ndF Station: ARD Casting director: Ursula Danger
Alle Zeit der Welt (TV movie)
Magrun - Künstler Andreas Katzenberger Producer: Pinguin Film Station: ARD
Polizeiruf 110 - Der Tod und das Mädchen
Frisör Karola Hattop Producer: Saxonia Media Station: MDR Casting director: Ines Rahn
Braams (TV movie)
Sven Taddicken Producer: Polyphon Station: ZDF
GSG 9 - Die Elite Einheit (TV series)
LKW - Fahrer Hans-Günther Bücking Producer: Typhoon Station: Sat.1
Der Kriminalist - Außer Kontrolle (TV series)
Torsten C. Fischer Producer: Odeon Fiction Station: ZDF Casting director: Simone Bär
Arme Millionäre - Bittere Pillen (TV series)
Oliver Schmitz Producer: Sanset Station: RTL Casting director: Simone Bär
Polizeiruf 110 - Tod im Ballhaus (TV movie (series))
Hans Werner Producer: Saxonia Media Station: MDR Casting director: Ines Rahn
SOKO Wismar - Tod im Feld (TV series)
W. Frank Producer: Cinecentrum Berlin Station: ZDF Casting director: Simone Bär
Kanzleramt (TV series)
H.-C. Blumenberg Producer: Cinecentrum Hamburg Station: ZDF Casting director: Simone Bär
In aller Freundschaft - Gebrochene Schwingen (TV series)
Peter Wekwerth Producer: Saxonia Media Station: ARD Casting director: Ines Rahn
Wolffs Revier (TV series)
Jürgen Heinrich Producer: Nostro Film Station: Sat.1
Ein starkes Team - Verena unter Verdacht (TV movie (series))
Johannes Gieser Producer: Westdeutsche Universum Station: ZDF
Balko (TV series)
Daniel Helfer Producer: UFA Station: RTL Casting director: Michael Ludwig
Im Namen des Gesetzes (TV series)
Olaf Götz Producer: Opal Station: RTL
Hans-Christian Andersen (Multi-part)
Philip Saville Producer: Hallmark Entertainment
Der letzte Zeuge (TV series)
Bernhard Stephan Producer: Novafilm Station: ZDF Casting director: Dorothee Weyers
Polizeiruf 110 - Bei Klingelzeichen (TV movie (series))
Andreas Kleinert Producer: Thomas Wilkening Filmgesellschaft Station: ORB