Heiner Hardt

Heiner Hardt

Agentur Adam
Patric Adam
+49 30 884 72153
info@agenturadam.de

Information

Acting age
64 - 68 years
Year of birth
1955
Height (cm)
180
Eye color
blue
Hair color
Blond
Stature
normal
Place of residence
Berlin
Nationality
German
Languages
German: native-language
English: medium
French: basic
Dialects
Berlin German
Profession
Actor
Driver's license classes
Car class

Vita entries

Other Education & Training

Kamera-Training bei Kirschcouching
Schauspiel bei Uta Sax und Janina Szarek, Berlin

Awards

Filmfest Achtung Berlin | Bester Schauspieler LUCA TANZT LEISE

Film

Klabautermann (Short film)
Eugen Anke Sevenich Producer: Neopol Film
Waiters (Multi-part)
Anton Sophie Linnenbaum Producer: Filmuniversität Babelsberg Konrad Wolf
Cord (Cinema film)
Cord Tim Garde Producer: Tim Garde Produktion
Ich Ich Ich (Feature film)
Zora Rux Producer: DFFB Distribution: Neue Farbfilm
Heil (Cinema film)
Hans Steingräber Dietrich Brüggemann Producer: Real Film, Letterbox Casting director: Zora Rux
Paradies (Cinema film)
Haushofmeister Andrei Konchalovsky Producer: Production Center of Andrei Konchalovsky, Drife Distribution: Alpenrepublik Casting director: Uwe Bünker
Luca tanzt leise (Cinema film)
Kurt Philipp Eichholtz Producer: Von Oma gefördert, Hildebrandt Film Distribution: UCM.One
Alki Alki (Cinema film)
Pille Axel Ranisch Producer: Sehr gute Filme Distribution: Missing Films Acrivulis & Severin
Alles ist Liebe (Cinema film)
Elektromeister Markus Goller Producer: Henning Ferber, Universal Pictures Distribution: Universal Pictures Casting director: Emrah Ertem
3 Zimmer /Küche /Bad (Cinema film)
Vater Dietrich Brüggemann
Das Herz meiner Schwester (Cinema film)
Arzt Lars Krause Producer: Badlands Film Casting director: Nessie Nesslauer
Phantomschmerz (Cinema film)
Matthias Emcke Producer: Warner Bros. Pictures Casting director: Simone Bär

Television

Tatort - Das ist unser Haus (TV series)
Klaus Mendel Dietrich Brüggemann Producer: SWR TV Channel: ARD Casting director: Birgit Geier
SOKO Potsdam - Tödliches Rezept (TV series)
Jakob Luger Lea Becker Producer: Bantry Bay TV Channel: ZDF Casting director: ana dávila casting
Ku'damm 63 (Multi-part)
Dr. Grotewohl Sabine Bernardi Producer: UFA Fiction TV Channel: ZDF Enterprises Casting director: Nina Haun
Der Usedom-Krimi - Nachtschatten (TV series)
Thomas Schwarz Felix Herzogenrath Producer: Razor Film TV Channel: ARD Casting director: Uwe Bünker
In aller Freundschaft - Die jungen Ärzte - Spiegel (TV series)
Norman Kühn Franziska Hörisch Producer: Saxonia Media TV Channel: ARD Casting director: Anna Slater Casting
Liebe.Jetzt! (TV series)
Hellmuth Philipp Eichholtz Producer: Studio Zentral TV Channel: ZDF Casting director: Ana Davila
Para - Wir sind King (TV series)
Rottenburg Özgur Yildirim Producer: Wiedemann & Berg TV Channel: TNT Casting director: Die Besetzer
Glauben (TV series)
Richter Faller Daniel Prochaska Producer: Moovie GmbH TV Channel: TVNOW Casting director: Maile Casting
Wir Kinder vom Bahnhof Zoo (Streaming series)
Horst Radzun Philipp Kadelbach Producer: Constantin TV Channel: Amazon Prime Casting director: Nina Haun
4 Blocks (TV series)
Rottenburg Özgür Yildirim Producer: Wiedemann & Berg TV Channel: TNT Casting director: Iris Baumüller
SOKO Wismar - Unter Sand (Special) (TV series)
Magnus Johannsen Stefanie Doehlemann Producer: Cinecentrum Berlin TV Channel: ZDF
Notruf Hafenkante - Kopfjagd in Hamburg (TV series)
Prof. Harald Munze Daniel Drechsel-Grau Producer: Letterbox TV Channel: ZDF Casting director: Anna Kowalski
Der Kriminalist - Grenzgang (TV series)
Karl Schlemmer Christian Görlitz Producer: Monaco Film TV Channel: ZDF Casting director: simone bär casting
Stumme Schreie (TV movie)
Dr. Walter Konger Johannes Fabrick Producer: Ziegler Film TV Channel: ZDF Casting director: Nina Haun
SOKO Stuttgart - Kollateralschaden (TV series)
Holger Ederle Christoph Eichhorn Producer: Bavaria Fiction TV Channel: ZDF Casting director: Siegfried Wagner
Familie Dr. Kleist - Wie Hund und Katz (TV series)
Georg Fischer Philipp Osthus Producer: Polyphon TV Channel: MDR Casting director: Tina Böckenhauer
SOKO Leipzig - Der Sohn (TV series)
Christof Schneider Herwig Fischer Producer: UFA Fiction TV Channel: ZDF Casting director: Maria Rölcke
Kroymann (TV series)
Sandro Pöhl Felix Stienz Producer: btf TV Channel: ARD
Ein starkes Team - Tod einer Studentin (TV series)
Friedrich Viereg Ulrich Zrenner Producer: UFA Fiction TV Channel: ZDF Casting director: Nina Haun
Jenny (Staffel 1) (TV series)
Herr Behrend Andreas Menck Producer: ITV Studios TV Channel: RTL
Die Kanzlei - Im Netz (TV series)
Johannsen Andrea Katzenberger Producer: Letterbox TV Channel: NDR Casting director: Gitta Uhlig
Morden im Norden - Bernsteinfieber (TV series)
Enno Claasen Marcus Weiler Producer: ndF TV Channel: ARD
Polizeiruf 110 - Starke Schultern (TV series)
Wettinger Maries Pfeiffer Producer: Filmpool-Fiction TV Channel: RBB Casting director: Mai Seck
Ein Sommer in Dänemark (TV series)
Henry Imogen Kümmel Producer: Ariane Krampe TV Channel: ZDF Casting director: Uwe Bünker
SOKO Wismar - Geier Sturzflug (TV series)
Johannes Hoff Oren Schmuckler Producer: Cinecentrum Berlin TV Channel: ZDF
So auf Erden (TV movie)
Pastor Till Endemann Producer: Eikon Media Stuttgart TV Channel: SWR Casting director: Uwe Bünker
Lotzmann und das große Ganze (TV movie)
Elektroladenbesitzer Axel Ranisch Producer: Kordes & Kordes Film TV Channel: ARD Casting director: Nina Haun
Um Himmels Willen (TV series)
Dr. Geiger Dennis Satin Producer: ndF TV Channel: ARD
Sanft schläft der Tod (TV movie)
Vater Marco Kreizpaintner Producer: ndF TV Channel: ARD Casting director: Stephen Sikder
Ku'damm 56 (Multi-part)
Dr. Grothewohl Sven Bohse Producer: UFA Fiction TV Channel: ZDF Casting director: Nina Haun
Die Hochzeitsplanerin (TV series)
Richard Hansjörg Thurn Producer: W&B Television TV Channel: ARD Casting director: Tina Böckenhauer
SOKO Leipzig - Bilder im Kopf (TV series)
Martin Förster Sven Fehlenden Producer: UFA Fiction TV Channel: ZDF Enterprises Casting director: Cornelia Mareth
Binny und die Geister (TV series)
Geist Peter Bernd Hörmann Producer: UFA Fiction TV Channel: Disney Channel
Unverschämtes Glück (TV movie)
Erwin Seiler Hartmut Schön Producer: Cinecentrum Berlin TV Channel: ARD Casting director: Bo Rosenmüller
SOKO Köln - Der Friedhofsmord (TV series)
Professor Brudermann Michael Schneider Producer: Network Movie TV Channel: ZDF
Ein Fall von Liebe (TV series)
F. Fischer Sascha Thiel Producer: Cinecentrum Berlin TV Channel: ARD Casting director: Bo Rosenmüller
Hubert & Staller (TV series)
R. Kutschner Jan Markus Linhof Producer: Entertainment Factory TV Channel: ARD
Vier kriegen ein Kind (TV movie)
H. Breuer Matthias Steurer Producer: Krebs & Krappen Film TV Channel: Degeto
Letzte Spur Berlin - Schattenengel (TV series)
M. Vogt Felix Herzogenrath Producer: Novafilm TV Channel: ZDF Casting director: Dorothee Weyers
SOKO Wismar - Als der Fremde kam (TV series)
Sascha Thiel Producer: Cinecentrum Berlin TV Channel: ZDF Casting director: Bo Rosenmüller
Dyslexie (AT) (TV movie)
Schmuckhändler Marc-Andreas Borchert Producer: Tellux Film TV Channel: ARD Casting director: Uwe Bünker
Tatort - Gegen den Kopf (TV series)
Gerichtsmediziner Stephan Wagner Producer: Carte Blanche Film TV Channel: RBB Casting director: Marc Schötteldreier
Tatort - Freigang (TV series)
Schulz Martin Eigler Producer: SWR, Maran Film TV Channel: ARD
Im Alleingang (TV movie)
Psychiater Jan Ruzicka Producer: Magic Flight Film TV Channel: Sat.1 Casting director: Stefany Pohlmann
Kommissarin Lucas - Lovergirl (TV series)
BKA-Beamter/Killer Stefan Kornatz Producer: Olga Film TV Channel: ZDF
Alles Klara (TV series)
Andreas Niessner Producer: ndF TV Channel: ARD Casting director: Ursula Danger
Alle Zeit der Welt (TV movie)
Magrun - Künstler Andreas Katzenberger Producer: Pinguin Film TV Channel: ARD
Polizeiruf 110 - Der Tod und das Mädchen
Frisör Karola Hattop Producer: Saxonia Media TV Channel: MDR Casting director: Ines Rahn
Braams (TV movie)
Sven Taddicken Producer: Polyphon TV Channel: ZDF
GSG 9 - Die Elite Einheit (TV series)
LKW - Fahrer Hans-Günther Bücking Producer: Typhoon TV Channel: Sat.1
Der Kriminalist - Außer Kontrolle (TV series)
Torsten C. Fischer Producer: Odeon Fiction TV Channel: ZDF Casting director: Simone Bär
Arme Millionäre - Bittere Pillen (TV series)
Oliver Schmitz Producer: Sanset TV Channel: RTL Casting director: Simone Bär
Polizeiruf 110 - Tod im Ballhaus (TV series)
Hans Werner Producer: Saxonia Media TV Channel: MDR Casting director: Ines Rahn
SOKO Wismar - Tod im Feld (TV series)
W. Frank Producer: Cinecentrum Berlin TV Channel: ZDF Casting director: Simone Bär
Kanzleramt (TV series)
H.-C. Blumenberg Producer: Cinecentrum Hamburg TV Channel: ZDF Casting director: Simone Bär
In aller Freundschaft - Gebrochene Schwingen (TV series)
Peter Wekwerth Producer: Saxonia Media TV Channel: ARD Casting director: Ines Rahn
Wolffs Revier (TV series)
Jürgen Heinrich Producer: Nostro Film TV Channel: Sat.1
Ein starkes Team - Verena unter Verdacht (TV series)
Johannes Gieser Producer: Westdeutsche Universum TV Channel: ZDF
Balko (TV series)
Daniel Helfer Producer: UFA TV Channel: RTL Casting director: Michael Ludwig
Im Namen des Gesetzes (TV series)
Olaf Götz Producer: Opal TV Channel: RTL
Hans-Christian Andersen (Multi-part)
Philip Saville Producer: Hallmark Entertainment
Der letzte Zeuge (TV series)
Bernhard Stephan Producer: Novafilm TV Channel: ZDF Casting director: Dorothee Weyers
Polizeiruf 110 - Bei Klingelzeichen (TV series)
Andreas Kleinert Producer: Thomas Wilkening Filmgesellschaft TV Channel: ORB