Ingrid Mülleder

Ingrid Mülleder

Agentur Fürst
Stella Fürst
+43 664 1920 696
mail@agenturfuerst.at

Information

Acting age
49 - 61 years
Year of birth
1959 (61 years)
Height (cm)
176
Weight (in kg)
63
Eye color
green
Hair color
Blond
Hair length
Medium
Type/Ethnicity
Central European, Eastern European, Scandinavian
Stature
slim
Place of residence
Berlin
Cities I could work in
München, Köln, Hamburg, Wien
Nationality
Austrian
Languages
German: native-language
English: medium
French: basic
Italian: basic
Dialects
Bairisch
Viennese
Austrian
Oberösterreichisch
Sport
Badminton, Billiards, Bowling, Figure skating, Horse riding, Roller-skating, Ice skating, Alpine skiing, Table tennis, Windsurfing
Dance
Standard: medium
Singing
Chanson: professional
Musical: medium
A cappella: medium
Pitch
Alto
Driver's license classes
Car class

Vita entries

Film

Aspach
Renate Koni Hansen Producer: Samt & Sonders, Konrad Seitter
O Why Changing The World
Ministerin Kain (SR) Kirsten Lilli Producer: HFF Hochschule für Fernsehen und Film München
Freddy Eddy
Frau Birkle (SR) Tini Tüllmann Producer: Filmlawine
Geier (aka Vulture)
Birgit (SR) Adam Zimny Producer: Passanten Filmproduktion GbR
Exitus
Ehefrau (LR) Eberhard Weißbarth Producer: picture & sound Film- und Fernsehproduktion, Eberhard Weißbarth
Gilberti's Curiositäten
Großmutter (SR) Emanuel Ebner Producer: Stolze, Ebner & Eidinger Produktion [at]
Bissige Hunde
Bürgermeisterin Martina Kind (SR) Alex Eslam Producer: Wiedemann & Berg Television GmbH & Co. KG
Within the Tides
Elli (LR) Jerry Suen Producer: 2formedia
Heimweh
Netty (SR) Mia Meyer Producer: Munix Productions
Ingredienzien
Verwaltungsangestellte (SR) Juliane Hanske Producer: Pyramidal Film
Nichts von Bedeutung
Rita (SR) diverse Producer: Beuth Hochschule für Technik Berlin (BHT) (ehem. TFH Technische Fachhochschule)
A Human Request
Eleanor Roosevelt (LR) Eugen Schlegel Producer: Filmuniversität Babelsberg Konrad Wolf
Human Kapital
Zara Braatsch (SR) Diemo Kemmesies Producer: Milieu Film Produktion
Der Augenblick
... (SR) Michaela Schweiger Producer: Michaela Schweiger Produktion
Making Art
Dr. Regine Buchholtz (LR) diverse Producer: UdK Universität der Künste Berlin (HdK Hochschule der Künste)

Television

Die Toten vom Bodensee 4 - Die Braut
Dr.Lena Golding (SR) Hannu Salonen Producer: Rowboat Film- und Fernsehproduktion TV Channel: ORF, ZDF
Inga Lindström - Jule und das Kochbuch der Liebe
Astrid (SR) Ulli Baumann Producer: Bavaria Fernsehproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ZDF
Die Toten vom Bodensee - Stille Wasser
Lena Golding (SR) Andreas Linke Producer: Rowboat Film- und Fernsehproduktion TV Channel: ZDF
Die Stadt und die Macht
Gertrud Jansen Friedemann Fromm Producer: Real Film Berlin GmbH TV Channel: ARD
Hangover in Highheels
Lilo von Berger (SR) Sven Bohse Producer: X Filme Creative Pool GmbH TV Channel: SAT.1
SOKO Wismar
Andrea Ottersbach Sascha Thiel Producer: Cinecentrum Berlin Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ZDF
Ein Fall von Liebe
Andrea Nickmann Sascha Thiel Producer: Cinecentrum Berlin Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ARD
Weiter als der Ozean
Iris (SR) Isabel Kleefeld Producer: Shark TV GmbH TV Channel: ARD, WDR
Nacht über Berlin
Hedwig Dallgow Friedemann Fromm Producer: UFA Fernsehproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ARD, Degeto
Die Erfinderbraut
blonde Frau Thomas Nennstiel Producer: teamWorx Television & Film GmbH TV Channel: ARD
Im Alleingang - Die Stunde der Krähen
Frau Wilbert Thomas Nennstiel Producer: Magic Flight Film GmbH TV Channel: SAT.1
Beate Uhse - Das Recht auf Liebe
Zeugin Hansjörg Thurn Producer: Zeitsprung Pictures GmbH (vormals: Zeitsprung Entertainment GmbH) TV Channel: ZDF
Schicksalsjahre
Frau im Petitionsausschuß (SR) Miguel Alexandre Producer: teamWorx Television & Film GmbH TV Channel: ZDF
2030 - Aufstand der Jungen
Krankenhaussprecherin (SR) Jörg Lühdorff Producer: Ziegler Film GmbH & Co. KG (vormals Regina Ziegler Filmproduktion) TV Channel: ZDF
Hinter Gittern - Der Frauenknast
Pförtnerin (SR) diverse Producer: UFA SERIAL DRAMA GmbH (vormals: Grundy UFA TV Produktions GmbH) TV Channel: RTL
Der König
Sprechstundenhilfe (SR) Christian Görlitz Producer: F & S Projektfilm GmbH TV Channel: SAT.1

Theatre

Kalender Girls
Annie Clarke Martin Woelffer Theatre: Tournee - Theater am Ku-Damm
Jedermann
Werke,Schuldknechts Weib Brigitte Grothum Theatre: Berliner Dom
Kalender Girls
Annie Martin Woelffer Theatre: Tournee - Theater am Ku-Damm
Jedermann
Werke,Schuldknechts Weib,Tischgesellschaft Brigitte Grothum Theatre: Berliner Dom
Kalender Girls
Annie Martin Woelffer Theatre: Winterhuder Fährhaus
My Fair Lady
Mrs.Higgins Patrick Schimanski Theatre: Landestheater Schwaben
Die spanische Fliege
Emma Klinke Jürgen Wölffer Theatre: Komödie Dresden
Die spanische Fliege
Emma Klinke Jürgen Wölffer Theatre: Tourneetheater Landgraf
Der kaukasische Kreidekreis
Schwiegermutter, Sänger u.a. Barbara Neureiter Theatre: Kammerspiele Paderborn
Ladykillers
Harriet Plimshead Axel Schneider Theatre: Tourneetheater Landgraf
Der Raub der Sabinerinnen
Frederike Gollwitz Sylvia Richter Theatre: Burgfestspiele Bad Vilbel
Sofies Welt - Musical
Freud u.a. Fritzdieter Gerhards Theatre: Tourneetheater Landgraf
Das Sparschwein
Leonida Fritzdieter Gerhards Theatre: Schloßfestspiele Ettlingen
Geschichten aus dem Wienerwald
Valerie Heribert Sasse Theatre: Schloßparktheater Berlin
Der Hauptmann von Köpenick
Frau Obermüller Gerhard Mohr Theatre: Schloßfestspiele Ettlingen
Liebelei
Katharina Binder Heribert Sasse Theatre: Schloßparktheater Berlin

Audio

Der Abgrund der uns verschlang (Dubbing)
Producer: Kaleidophon-Verlag
Odyssee (Dubbing)
Producer: Edition Neue Reihe
Onkel Toms Hütte (Dubbing)
Producer: Edition Neue Reihe
Jeschek und Jones- Schwarz-Weiß-Schwarz (Dubbing)
Producer: Radioropa-Verlag
Galileo Mystery/Wolfskinder (Dubbing)
Producer: Pro Sieben
Jeschek und Jones:Wiener Blut (Dubbing)
Producer: Radioropa-Verlag
Kriminalstories (Dubbing)
Producer: Radioropa-Verlag
Teufelsbrut (Dubbing)
Producer: Radioropa-Verlag

Other

Meteoriten (Teaser (series concept))
Dr. Stein (SR) Ingo Monitor Producer: Mocka/Monitor UG
P.U.L.S.E. - Prosocial Uniting Life Stabilization Experiment (Teaser (series concept))
Maria (SR) Patrick Templin Producer: Soulmate Productions
Quintessenz Verlag - Souverän am Telefon (Instructional movie)
Patientin (LR) Martin Danisch Producer: Nico Kupferberg Films
Babybel - Geburtstag und Pacman
Sigrid (SR) Neele Leana Vollmar Producer: Bubbles Film GmbH
Kollegium - Klassenkampf im Lehrerzimmer (Webserie)
Hilde von Grölling- Müller (LR) Daniel Hyan Producer: Vice Productions GbR
Dt. Fachverband Fliesen & Naturstein - Leo & Pepe (Wettbewerbsbeitrag)
Galleristin (SR) Thomas Vogel Producer: Guerilla Entertainment, Jens Schwengel
Verkehrsministerium - Alles hat seinen Preis (Runter vom Gas! Wettbewerbsbeitrag)
Mutter (SR) Thomas Vogel Producer: Guerilla Entertainment, Jens Schwengel