Ingrid Schölderle

Ingrid Schölderle

Main agency
+49 228 502 084001
zav-kuenstlervermittlung-muenchen@arbeitsagentur.de
open in Castupload

Information

Year of birth
1952 (69 years)
Place of birth
Nürnberg
Height (cm)
171
Weight (in kg)
64
Eye color
blue
Hair color
Blond
Hair length
Long
Stature
slim
Place of residence
München
Housing options
London
Nationality
German
Languages
German: native-language
English: medium
Dialects
Bairisch (Native dialect)
Franconian
Sport
Swim
Dance
Standard: basic
Profession
Actor
Singing
Chanson: medium
Pitch
Mezzo-soprano
Driver's license classes
Car class

Vita entries

Primary professional training

1979
Folkwang-Hochschule Essen

Other Education & Training

Westfälische Schauspielschule Bochum

bei Paul Riedy, Dr. Horst Antlitz

Film

Todsicher
Frau Amelie Lorenz Wetscher Producer: FH Fachhochschule Salzburg [at]
Vera (Feature film)
Petra (SR) Waldemar Oldenburger Producer: Waldemar Oldenburger Produktion [de]
Lissy (Wettbewerbsbeitrag 99Fire-Films-Award) (Short film)
Lissy (LR) Waldemar Oldenburger Producer: Waldemar Oldenburger Produktion [de]
Bergblut (Cinema film)
Deppite Johanna (SR) Philipp J. Pamer Producer: FR Entertainment Film & Fernsehproduktion GmbH
Unumkehrbar (Bewerbungsfilm) (Short film)
Maria (LR) Benjamin Mang Producer: Benjamin Mang Produktion
Die Ballade der Rechtschaffenheit (Short film)
Sonja Schneider (LR) Philipp J. Pamer Producer: HFF Hochschule für Fernsehen und Film München [de]
Odi et Amo (Short film)
Conny (SR) Philipp J. Pamer Producer: HFF Hochschule für Fernsehen und Film München [de]
Die Harald Schmidt Show (Short film)
Frau Hüsgen (LR) Mareille Klein Producer: HFF Hochschule für Fernsehen und Film München [de]
Im Fadenkreuz (Short film)
Amelia Woczek (SR) Korbinian Wandinger Producer: Macromedia [de]
Munich Mambo (Cinema film)
Frau Günter (SR) Richard Warmoth Producer: Warmoth Films
Der Angriff (Cinema film)
Lieschen Liehnen (SR) Theodor Kotulla Producer: Iduna Film GmbH Produktionsgesellschaft & Co. [de]
Elternsprechstunde - Vater werden ist nicht schwer (Short film)
Christa (LR) Hannes Meier Producer: BR Bayerischer Rundfunk [de] Station: BR [de]
Mit mir nicht du Knallkopp (Cinema film)
Dörte (SR) May Spils Producer: Cinenova GmbH Filmproduktion

Television

Aktenzeichen XY Spezial - Cold Cases (TV magazine)
Oma Doris (SR) Robert A. Pejo Producer: Securitel GmbH [de] Station: ZDF [de]
Aktenzeichen XY ... ungelöst (TV magazine)
Rosemarie (SR) diverse Producer: Securitel GmbH [de] Station: ZDF [de]
München 7 (TV series)
die beklaute Frau (SR) Franz Xaver Bogner Producer: Akzente Film & Fernsehproduktion Station: ARD [de], BR [de]
Die Rosenheim-Cops (TV series)
Martina Hoffer (SR) Gunter Krää Producer: Bavaria Fiction GmbH Station: ZDF [de]
Freiwild. Ein Würzburg-Krimi (TV movie)
Gunda (SR) Manuel Siebenmann Producer: Infafilm GmbH Manfred Korytowski [de] Station: BR [de]
Tatort - Tödliche Souvenirs (TV movie (series))
Lotte Heinermann (SR) Peter Sämann Producer: Satel Film GmbH [at] Station: ORF [at]
Fremde Frauen küßt man nicht (TV movie)
Gynäkologin (SR) Ilse Biberti Producer: SWR Südwestrundfunk (Zusammenschluss von SDR und SWF) [de]
Streit um Drei (TV show)
Michaela Ravens (LR) Michael Kiesselbach Producer: KG Televersal Film- und Fernseh Produktion GmbH & Co. [de] Station: ZDF [de]
Aus heiterem Himmel (TV series)
Schmuckverkäuferin (SR) Brigitta Dresewski Producer: TNF Telenormfilm GmbH [de] Station: ARD [de]
Alle meine Töchter (TV series)
Rita (SR) Wolf Dietrich Producer: ndF neue deutsche Filmgesellschaft mbH Station: ZDF [de]
Frauenarzt Dr. Markus Merthin (TV series)
Frau Bieräugel (SR) Werner Masten Producer: Novafilm [de]
Tod eines Callgirls (TV movie (series))
Gundula Claasen-Marquard (SR) Erwin Keusch Producer: Bavaria Film GmbH [de]
Frauenarzt Dr. Markus Merthin (TV series)
Zenzi Bieräugl (SR) Werner Masten Producer: Novafilm [de]
Ein Bayer auf Rügen (TV series)
Lore Kalbfell (SR) Werner Masten Producer: Novafilm [de]
SOKO 5113 (TV series)
Mutter (Sohne, Mond und Sterne) (SR) Michael 'Mike' Zens Producer: UFA Fernsehproduktion GmbH [de] Station: ZDF [de]
Verbrechen, die Geschichte machten - Der Fall Lebach (TV movie (series))
Bianca Seibel (SR) Frank Strecker Producer: CTV Crime TV Produktions GmbH [de] Station: SAT.1
Ein Bayer auf Rügen (TV series)
Lore Kalbfell (SR) Werner Masten Producer: Novafilm [de]
Frauenarzt Dr. Markus Merthin (TV series)
Frau Bieräugel (SR) Werner Masten Producer: Novafilm [de]
Lindenstraße (TV series)
Bäuerin (SR) diverse Producer: Geißendörfer Film- und Fernsehproduktion KG Station: ARD [de]
Frankenberg (TV series)
Frau Scharrer (SR) Ines Anna Krämer Producer: Videoscope Fernseh-Film GmbH [de]
Frauenarzt Dr. Markus Merthin (TV series)
Frau Bieräugel (SR) Werner Masten Producer: Novafilm [de]
Duell zu Dritt (TV series)
Oberschwester (SR) Peter Sämann Producer: Almaro Film- & TV Produktions- & Vertriebs GmbH [de] Station: ZDF [de]
Immer im Einsatz - Die Notärztin (TV series)
Fr. Burkhardt (SR) Frank Strecker Producer: Scorpio Production Film- und Femsehproduktions GmbH Station: ProSieben [de]
Der König (TV series)
Nachbarin (SR) Rainer Wolffhardt Producer: ndF neue deutsche Filmgesellschaft mbH Station: SAT.1
Liebe ist Privatsache (TV series)
1. Dame am Fest (SR) Sigi Rothemund Producer: Modern Media Filmproduktion GmbH [de] Station: ProSieben [de]
Im Teufelskreis (TV movie)
Kundin (SR) Hartmut Griesmayr Producer: Ziegler Film GmbH & Co. KG
Wie würden Sie entscheiden? (TV show)
Frau 1 (SR) Renate Vacano Producer: TNF Telenormfilm GmbH [de] Station: ZDF [de]
Café Meineid (TV series)
Dr. Frida Paetzold (SR) Franz Xaver Bogner Producer: BR Bayerischer Rundfunk [de] Station: BR [de]
Der Fahnder (TV series)
Frau Schneider (SR) Bernd Schadewald Producer: Bavaria Film GmbH [de] Station: WDR [de]
Heidi und Erni (TV series)
Ärztin (SR) Kai Borsche Producer: Modern Media Filmproduktion GmbH [de] Station: ARD [de]
Wie würden Sie entscheiden? (TV show)
Frau Moser (LR) Renate Vacano Producer: TNF Telenormfilm GmbH [de] Station: ZDF [de]
Weißblaue Geschichten (TV series)
Krankenschwester (F: Bua oder Madl) (SR) Hans Jürgen Tögel Producer: AV 2000 Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH [de] Station: ZDF [de]
Forsthaus Falkenau (TV series)
Lehrerin (SR) Helmut Ashley Producer: ndF neue deutsche Filmgesellschaft mbH Station: ZDF [de]
Himmelfahrtskommando (TV series)
Frau Remmler (SR) Peter Fratzscher Producer: Bavaria Film GmbH [de]
Anna (TV series)
Kundin im Blumenladen (SR) Frank Strecker Producer: TV60Filmproduktion GmbH Station: ORF [at], SRF (vormals SF DRS) [ch], ZDF [de]
Hans im Glück (TV series)
Nachbarin (SR) Frank Strecker Producer: TV60Filmproduktion GmbH Station: ARD [de]
Stahlkammer Zürich (TV series)
Ehefrau (SR) Celino Bleiweiß Producer: Bavaria Film GmbH [de] Station: ARD [de]
Reisebekanntschaften (Schulfernsehen) (TV series)
Ingrid (LR) Felix Demant-Eue Producer: BR Bayerischer Rundfunk [de] Station: BR [de]
Verkehrsgericht (TV series)
Elisabeth Burgdorf (LR) Rupprecht Essberger Producer: KG Televersal Film- und Fernseh Produktion GmbH & Co. [de] Station: ZDF [de]
Derrick (TV series)
Sekretärin (Naujocks trauriges Ende) (SR) diverse Producer: Telenova Film- u.Fernsehproduktion GmbH [de] Station: ORF [at], SRF (vormals SF DRS) [ch], ZDF [de]
Der Alte (TV series)
Frau Schack (SR) Günter Gräwert Producer: Neue Münchner Fernsehproduktion GmbH & Co.KG Station: ZDF [de]
Unsere schönsten Jahre (TV series)
Niedermaiers Sekretärin (SR) Dr. Michael Braun Producer: Neue Münchner Fernsehproduktion GmbH & Co.KG Station: ZDF [de]
Polizeiinspektion 1 (TV series)
Frau Watz (SR) Günter Gräwert Producer: Neue Münchner Fernsehproduktion GmbH & Co.KG Station: ARD [de]
Derrick (TV series)
1. Sekretärin (SR) Helmut Ashley Producer: Telenova Film- u.Fernsehproduktion GmbH [de] Station: ORF [at], SRF (vormals SF DRS) [ch], ZDF [de]
Martin Luther (TV series)
Luthers Magd (SR) Rainer Wolffhardt Producer: Eikon Media GmbH [de] Station: ZDF [de]
Die Mutprobe (TV movie)
Schwester Alana (SR) Michael Verhoeven Producer: Sentana Filmproduktion GmbH [de]
Landluft (TV series)
Fräulein Reigel (SR) Thomas Nikel Producer: Bavaria Film GmbH [de] Station: ARD [de]
Der Richter (TV movie)
Sängerin (SR) Stephan Meyer Producer: Artus-Film Produktionsgesellschaft GmbH [de] Station: ZDF [de]
Die Schraiers (TV series)
Buchhändlerin (SR) Rainer Söhnlein Producer: TNF Telenormfilm GmbH [de]

Other

Brut-Hitze (Kameraübung) (Educational production)
Katrin D. (LR) Benedict Neuenfels Producer: HFF Hochschule für Fernsehen und Film München [de]
Halt! Gewalt! (Instructional movie)
Ingrid Dorn (LR) Klaus Dieter Schuster Producer: BR Bayerischer Rundfunk [de]

Commercial

KISS Stuttgart - Wikinger (Commercial)
Brenna (SR) Thomas Bergmann Producer: Silbersalz Film GmbH