Irene Rindje

Irene Rindje

Spielkind GmbH
Mattias Frik
+49 30 259 3880
office@spiel-kind.com

Information

Year of birth
1956
Place of birth
Ludwigsburg
Height (cm)
163
Eye color
green
Hair color
Brown
Type/Ethnicity
Central European
Stature
slim
Place of residence
Berlin
Nationality
German
Languages
German: native-language
English: fluent
Dialects
Swabian (Native dialect)
Profession
Actor
Driver's license classes
Car class

Vita entries

Film

Stille Post (Cinema film)
Stefan Bühling Producer: Chromosom Film
Klassentreffen 2.0 - Die Hochzeit (Cinema film)
Til Schweiger Producer: Barefoot Films
Die Reste meines Lebens (Cinema film)
Jens Wischnewski Producer: Kurhaus Production
Die Blumen von gestern (Cinema film)
Chris Kraus Producer: Kordes & Kordes Film, DOR Film West
Jeder stirbt für sich allein (Cinema film)
Vincent Perez Producer: X-Filme Creative Pool
Toni Erdmann (Cinema film)
Maren Ade Producer: Komplizen Film
Inferno (Short film)
Rico Mahel
Ich bin dann mal weg (Cinema film)
Julia von Heinz Producer: Gesellschaft für feine Filme
Fack ju Göhte (Cinema film)
Bora Dagtekin Producer: Rat Pack Filmproduktion
Da geht noch was (Cinema film)
Holger Haase Producer: Olga Film
Totale Stille (Cinema film)
Zarah Ziadi Producer: HFF Potsdam Babelsberg
Bagatelle (Short film)
Rico Mahel Producer: dffb
Barbara (Cinema film)
Christian Petzold Producer: Schramm Film Koerner & Weber
Glück (Cinema film)
Doris Dörrie Producer: Constantin Film
Die Vermissten (Cinema film)
Jan Speckenbach Producer: Junifilm
Wer wenn nicht wir (Cinema film)
Andres Veiel Producer: Zero One
Migrationszauber (Cinema film)
Janine Wolf Producer: Lobocito Film
Drei (Cinema film)
Tom Tykwer Producer: X-Filme Creative Pool
Der Mann, der über Autos sprang (Cinema film)
Nick Baker-Monteys Producer: Ophir Film
Wenn der Berg ruft (Cinema film)
Tamara Staudt Producer: Razor Film, Senator Film
4 Minutes (Cinema film)
Chris Kraus Producer: Kordes & Kordes
Für gutes Betragen (Short film)
Holger Haase Distribution: arte

Television

Der Usedom-Krimi - "Nachtschatten" (TV series)
Felix Herzogenrath Producer: Razor Film TV Channel: ARD
Im Abgrund (TV movie)
Stefan Bühling Producer: Wüste Filmproduktion TV Channel: ARD/Degeto
Die Bonusfamilie (TV series)
Isabel Braak Producer: Good Friends TV Channel: ARD
Babylon Berlin (TV series)
Tom Tykwer, Hendrik Handloegten, Achim von Borries Producer: ARD Degeto/Sky Co-Produktion TV Channel: Sky/ARD
Jenny - echt gerecht: "Im Zweifel für den Angeklagten" (TV series)
Suki Maria Roessel Producer: Talpa Germany Fiction TV Channel: RTL
Hotel Heidelberg (TV series)
Edzard Onneken TV Channel: ARD, Degeto
Unsere Jungs (TV movie)
Florian Gärtner Producer: Producers at Work TV Channel: Sat.1
Echte Bauern singen besser (TV movie)
Holger Haase Producer: Wüste Medien TV Channel: ARD
Der Weg über das Tramuntana-Gebirge (TV movie)
David Gruschka Producer: Ariane Krampe Filmproduktion TV Channel: ARD
Tatort Bremen - "Im toten Winkel" (TV series)
Philip Koch Producer: X-Filme TV Channel: ARD
Sankt Maik (TV series)
Ulrike Hamacher Producer: UFA Fiction TV Channel: RTL
SOKO Wismar - "Der letzte Zeuge (TV series)
Oren Schmuckler Producer: CineCentrum TV Channel: ZDF
SOKO Köln - "Schmutzige Wäsche" (TV series)
Sascha Thiel Producer: Netzwork Movie TV Channel: ZDF
Der Kriminalist - "Rette sich wer kann - das Leben" (TV series)
Theresa von Eltz Producer: Monaco Film TV Channel: ZDF 2-Teiler
Die jungen Ärzte -"Helfen - oder lassen?" (TV series)
Micaela Zschieschow TV Channel: ARD
Herzensbrecher (TV series)
Oliver Muth, Jurij Neumann Producer: ITV Studios, Bantry Bay TV Channel: ZDF 16 Episoden
Gefangen im Paradies (TV movie)
Felix Herzogenrath Producer: Venice Pictures TV Channel: Sat.1
Wunschkinder (TV movie)
Emily Atef Producer: X-Filme Creative Pool TV Channel: ARD
Frauenherzen (TV series)
Florian Gärtner Producer: Wiedemann & Berg TV Channel: Sat.1
Dr. Klein - "Schuld" (TV series)
Käthe Niemeyer Producer: Bavaria Fernsehproduktion TV Channel: ZDF
Einfach Rosa: Die Hochzeitsplaneri (TV movie)
Holger Haase Producer: Wiedemann & Berg TV Channel: ARD
Ein Sommer in den Masuren (TV movie)
Karola Meeder Producer: Moviepool TV Channel: ZDF
Mein Sohn Helen (TV movie)
Gregor Schnitzler Producer: Ninety-Minute Film TV Channel: ARD
Weihnachten für Einsteiger (TV movie)
Sven Bohse Producer: Tellux Film, Degeto TV Channel: ARD
Kripo Holstein - "Die letzte Vorstellung" (TV series)
Zybnek Cerven Producer: Opal Film TV Channel: ZDF
Danni Lowinski - "Sie ist wieder da" (TV series)
Uwe Janson Producer: UFA Fiction, Phoenix Film TV Channel: Sat.1
5 Satansbraten (TV movie)
Klaus Wirbitzky Producer: Filmakademie Baden-Württemberg TV Channel: ARD
Die Fahnderin (TV movie)
Züli Aladag Producer: UFA Fiction TV Channel: ARD
Unter der Haut (TV movie)
Friedemann Fromm Producer: Studio Hamburg TV Channel: ARD
Der Fall Harry Wörz (TV movie)
Till Endemann Producer: teamWorx TV Channel: SWR
Ein Schnitzel für alle (TV movie)
Manfred Stelzer Producer: Colonia Media
Bella Familia (TV movie)
Edzard Onneken Producer: Hager Moss Film TV Channel: ZDF
Robin Hood und ich (TV movie)
Holger Haase Producer: Filmpool Fiction TV Channel: RTL
In aller Freundschaft - "Offene Wunden" (TV series)
Mathias Luther Producer: Saxonia Media TV Channel: ARD
SOKO Wismar - "Als der Fremde kam" (TV series)
Sascha Thiel Producer: CineCentrum TV Channel: ZDF
Die Kinder meiner Tochter (TV movie)
Karola Meeder Producer: Trebitsch Entertainment TV Channel: ZDF
Zeit des Erwachens (TV movie)
Christine Hartmann TV Channel: ARD
Der Nachfolger (TV movie)
Philip Nauck, Christopher Lenke Producer: Kaminski.Stiehm.Film, ZDF kleines Fernsehspiel
Ein starkes Team - "Schöner Wohnen" (TV series)
Filippos Tsitos Producer: UFA Fernsehproduktion TV Channel: ZDF
Götter wie wir - "Die Hölle streikt" (TV series)
Carsten Strauch Producer: CS Filmproduktion TV Channel: ZDF
Tatort Bremen - "Ordnung im Lot" (TV series)
Peter Henning, Claudia Prietzel TV Channel: ARD
Tsunami - Das Leben danach (TV movie)
Christine Hartmann Producer: Cactus Films TV Channel: ZDF
Wolff - Kampf im Revier (TV movie)
Christian Alvart Producer: Producers at Work TV Channel: ARD
Alleingang (TV movie)
Hartmut Schoen TV Channel: BR
Tatort Stuttgart - "Das erste Opfer" (TV series)
Nicolai Rohde Producer: Maran Film TV Channel: ARD
Großstadtrevier - "Mit Pfand und Siegel" (TV series)
Till Franzen TV Channel: NDR
Heiter bis tödlich - "Killerbienen über Husum" (TV series)
Holger Haase Producer: Phoenix Film TV Channel: ARD
Die Stein - "Funkstille" (TV series)
Edzard Onneken Producer: Nova Film TV Channel: ARD
Rosa Roth - "Notwehr" (TV series)
Carlo Rola Producer: MOOVIE TV Channel: ZDF
Nina sieht es ...!!! (TV movie)
Leading role Rolf Silber TV Channel: HR
Doctor's Diary - "Männer sind die beste Medizin" (TV series)
Franziska Meyer Price Producer: Polyphon TV Channel: RTL
Projekt Straßdorf (TV movie)
Florian Baeker Producer: Filmakademie Baden-Württemberg
Wie erziehe ich meine Eltern? - "Geld oder Hund" (TV series)
Thomas Piepenbring Producer: Bavaria Film TV Channel: ARD, KiKa
Tiere bis unters Dach (TV series)
diverse Producer: Polyphon Film TV Channel: ARD 7 Episoden
Solange du schliefst (TV movie)
Nicole Weegmann Producer: H&V Entertainment TV Channel: ZDF
Der letzte Patriarch (TV movie)
Michael Steinke Producer: UFA Filmproduktion TV Channel: ARD
Romeo und Jutta (TV movie)
Jörg Grünler TV Channel: MDR
Der Mann auf der Brücke (TV movie)
Rolf Silber TV Channel: HR
Liebe ist Verhandlungssache (TV movie)
Sven Bohse Producer: Kromschröder & Pfannenschmidt TV Channel: ZDF
Ein Dorf schweigt (TV movie)
Martin Enlen Producer: MedienKontor Movie TV Channel: ZDF
Das total verrückte Wochenende (TV movie)
Ariane Zeller TV Channel: Sat.1
Die Wölfe - "Zerbrochene Stadt" (TV series)
Friedemann Fromm Producer: Regina Ziegler Filmproduktion TV Channel: ARD
Bella Block - "Das Schweigen der Kommissarin" (TV series)
Markus Imboden Producer: UFA Fernsehproduktion TV Channel: ZDF
In aller Freundschaft - "Hoch hinaus" (TV series)
Bettina Braun Producer: Saxonia Media TV Channel: ARD
Schlaflos in Oldenburg (TV movie)
Johannes Fabrick Producer: Allmedia Pictures TV Channel: ARD
Lilys Geheimnis (TV movie)
Andreas Senn Producer: teamWorx TV Channel: ZDF
Von Fall zu Fall – Stubbe Auf dünnem Eis (TV series)
Jörg Grünler Producer: Polyphon TV Channel: ARD
Tatort Niedersachsen - "Salzleiche" (TV series)
Christiane Balthasar TV Channel: NDR
Das Wunder von Berlin (TV movie)
Roland Suso Richter TV Channel: ZDF
Wilkommen im Westerwald (TV movie)
Tomy Wigand TV Channel: SWR
SOKO Wismar - "Am hellichten Tag" (TV series)
Peter Alimann Producer: CineCentrum TV Channel: ZDF
Kuckuckszeit (TV movie)
Johannes Fabrick Producer: Magnolia Filmproduktion TV Channel: ARD
Verrückt nach Clara (TV series)
Sven Bose, Anja Jacobs Producer: teamWorx TV Channel: Pro7 4 Episoden
Eine einzige Tablette (Contagan) (TV movie)
Adolf Winkelmann Producer: WRD
Die Rettungsflieger - "Klare Worte" (TV series)
Wolfgang Dickmann Producer: Studio Hamburg TV Channel: ARD
Hunde haben kurze Beine (TV series)
Josh Broecker Producer: H&V Entertainment
Abschnitt 40 - "Rotlicht" (TV series)
Florian Kern Producer: Typhoon AG TV Channel: RTL
Wolffs Revier - "In eigener Sache (TV series)
Reinhard Münster Producer: Borussia Media TV Channel: Sat.1
Tornado (TV movie)
Andreas Linke TV Channel: Pro7
Das schönste geschenk meines Lebens (TV movie)
Olaf Kreinsen Producer: teamWorx TV Channel: ARD
D.I.K. - Jagd auf Virus X (TV movie)
Andreas Senn Producer: Colonia Media TV Channel: Sat.1 Pilot
Ein starkes Team - "Verena unter Verdacht" (TV series)
Johannes Grieser TV Channel: ZDF
Im Namen des Gesetzes - "Hetzjagd" (TV series)
Karsten Wichniarz Producer: Opal Film TV Channel: RTL
Happy Birthday (TV movie)
Karsten Wichniarz TV Channel: ZDF
Swetlana (TV movie)
Tamara Staudt Producer: Tag/Traum TV Channel: ARD
Die Greifer (TV movie)
Rolf Silber TV Channel: ZDF
Die Schule am See (TV series)
Brigitte Dresewski, Michael Knof Producer: DOM Film 15 Folgen