Johannes Aichinger

Johannes Aichinger

Main agency
Marcus Jürgen Zollfrank
+49 1523 665 6051
agentur.stuetzinger@gmail.com
open in Castupload

About me

NEW ABOUT-ME 2022 ONLINE /
Last performances at a sold-out theater of "The Three Musketeers" for 2022 finished /
Shooting for "Aktenzeichen XY ... ungelöst" as KHK Lars Jansen - broadcast 01.06.2022 /
HR - Several shooting days October 2021 for a HFF film03 /
Release of the feature film in the context of FDF 2.0 is still pending /
NEW PHOTOS - Photo shoot with Joachim Gern - Berlin /

Information

Year of birth
1983 (39 years)
Height (cm)
185
Weight (in kg)
94
Eye color
brown
Hair color
Brown
Hair length
Short
Stature
normal, very stocky/strong
Place of residence
Munich
Nationality
German
Languages
German(native-language)English
Dialects
Bairisch(native dialect)
Sport
Alpine skiingBeach volleyballBoulderingDiving (apnea)Fencing (sports)Fencing (stage)FinswimmingIce skatingInline skatingJuggleSnowboardSwimVolleyball
Dance
Latin American dancesStandardtap-dance
Profession
Orator, Singer, Actor
Singing
A cappellaChoirMusicalPopPop songsRockClassic
Special skills
Audio dramaMasque
Pitch
Baritone, Tenor
Driver's licenses
Mopeds up to 50 cc & 45 km / h, Motorcycle class, Car class, Special class
Other licenses
S (3-/4-wheel vehicle), Sport boat driving licence within, Sports boat captains license see

Vita entries

Primary professional training

2013
Akademie für Darstellende Kunst Bayern

Other Education & Training

Institut für Entwicklungsberatung
FÜR DEN FILM 2.0 - Masterclass
FÜR DEN FILM 1
Akademie für Darstellende Kunst Bayern

Film

In deinem Kopf
Emil (LR) Ivetta Urozhaeva Producer: Ivetta Urozhaeva Distribution: HFF Hochschule für Fernsehen und Film München
PERFECT DAY (Short film)
Bernd The Dealer (LR) Crew Producer: FÜR DEN FILM - Tobby Holzinger Filmproduktion GmbH
Wer ist Dr. Eckbert? (Educational production)
Max Schwarzz (SR) Olav F. Wehling Producer: FÜR DEN FILM - Tobby Holzinger Filmproduktion GmbH
Bayerisch Ausnüchtern (Feature film)
Hannes (SR) Erik Grun Producer: Erik Grun Produktion [de]
Einfach leben (Short film)
Martin (LR) Erik Grun Producer: Erik Grun Produktion [de]
Ziemlich beschissene Freunde (Short film)
Tobi (LR) Erik Grun Producer: Erik Grun Produktion [de]

Television

Aktenzeichen XY Ungelöst (TV series)
Kriminal Hauptkommissar Lars Jansen (SR) Robert Pejo Producer: Securitel Film Station: ZDF Distribution: Securitel Film Casting director: Gilla Pallmann

Theater

Die drei Musketiere
Monsieur de Rochefort, u. a. Holger Seitz Theater: Dehnberger Hof Theater
Dinner für Spinner
Juste Leblanc Marcus Everding Theater: Dehnberger Hof Theater
Motte & Co.
Tim - Holzwurm Ulrich Proschka Theater: Dehnberger Hof Theater
Don Camillo und seine Herde
Cagnola Holger Seitz Theater: Dehnberger Hof Theater
Die Kuh Rosmarie
Erzähler, Bauer, div. Tiere Till Rickelt Theater: Landestheater Oberpfalz
Ox & Esel (Theaterfilm)
Ox Michelle Völkl Theater: Landestheater Oberpfalz
Pinocchio
Grille, Fuchs, Rabe, Kauz, Romeo ua. Jürg Schlachter Theater: Dehnberger Hof Theater
Edgar, der Schrecken der Briefträger
Manni Ulrich Proschka Theater: Dehnberger Hof Theater
Mord im blauen Schloss – Live Hörspiel
Dr. Armstrong, Rogers, Kutscher Thomas Klischke Theater: Dehnberger Hof Theater
Charleys Tante
Charley Wykeham Marcus Everding Theater: Dehnberger Hof Theater
Das Wirtshaus im Spessart
Hannes Marcus Everding Theater: Dehnberger Hof Theater
Anton – Das Mäusemusical
Willi Ulrich Proschka Theater: Dehnberger Hof Theater
Ziemlich beste Freunde
Bewerber, Antoine, Pfleger Michael Bleiziffer Theater: Turmtheater Regensburg /Apollo Theater Siegen
Ox & Esel
Ox Michelle Völkl Theater: Landestheater Oberpfalz
Der Glöckner von Notre-Dame
Phöbus de Chateaupers Ulrich Proschka Theater: Dehnberger Hof Theater
Mein Bruder, der Räuber Kneissl
Mathias (Räuber) Kneissl Till Rickelt Theater: Landestheater Oberpfalz
Die Chorprobe
Heinz Koch Andreas Wiedermann Theater: Turmtheater Regensburg
Anna Karenina
Wronskij Ingo Pfeiffer Theater: Unterfränkische Landesbühne - Schloss Maßbach
Ritter Rost und das Gespenst
Ritter Rost Meike Fabian Theater: Akademietheater Regensburg
Robin Hood (Nach einer wahren Legende)
Mitch, McMean Eva Veiders Theater: Theater Regensburg
Anatevka (Fiddler on the Roof)
Perchik Andrea Schwalbach Theater: Theater Regensburg
Morgen, Findus, wird's was geben
Pettersson Tina Lorenz Theater: Akademietheater Regensburg
Verbrennungen
Simon, Arzt, Soldat Meike Fabian Theater: Akademietheater Regensburg
West Side Story
Chino Andrea Schwalbach Theater: Theater Regensburg
Faust. Der Tragödie erster Teil
Faust Meike Fabian Theater: Landestheater Oberpfalz
Der Zauberer von Oz
Zauberer von Oz, Onkel Henry Anne Clausen Theater: Akademietheater Regensburg
Andorra
Soldat "Peider" Jan-Hinnerk Arnke Theater: Akademietheater Regensburg
Ludwig – Das tragische Schicksal des Märchenkönigs
König Ludwig II. Heinz Beck Theater: Hagelstädter Theaterfreunde
Xanadu
Urania, Hermes, Zyklop, Sirene Daniel Grünauer Theater: Landestheater Oberpfalz
Krieg im 3. Stock
Zivilist Meike Fabian Theater: Akademietheater Regensburg
Alice im Wunderland
Soldat der Herzkönigin Caroline Ghanipour Theater: Theater Regensburg
The Rocky Horror Show
Frank'N'Furter Meike Fabian Theater: Akademietheater Regensburg
Unschuld
Ein Selbstmörder Maik Priebe Theater: Stadttheater Ingolstadt
Romeo und Julia
Tybalt, Paris Matthias Winter Theater: Landestheater Oberpfalz
Der aufhaltsame Aufstieg des Arturo Ui
Guiseppe Givola Daniel Grünauer Theater: Landestheater Oberpfalz
Der kleine Horrorladen
Dr. med. dent. Orin Scrivello Matthias Winter Theater: Landestheater Oberpfalz
Der Tod und das Mädchen
Gerardo Escobar Daniel Grünauer Theater: Landestheater Oberpfalz
Top Dogs
Neuenschwander / Traum: Bihler Matthias Winter Theater: Landestheater Oberpfalz
Die unendliche Geschichte
Fuchur, Herr Koriander Susanne Stangl Theater: Landestheater Oberpfalz

Audio

Wir Kinder der Kriegskinder (Speaker)
Producer: Senke Medien
Mut zur Liebe (Speaker)
Producer: Senke Medien
Die Verwöhnungsfalle (Speaker)
Producer: Senke Medien
E-Victoria, Bergamont, Winora, Hercules, etc. (Speaker)
Producer: FrameKitchen Films
Heinzmann (Speaker)
Producer: FrameKitchen Films
Maxcycle, Flyer, Tune, Haibike,Cube, Raleigh, etc (Speaker)
Producer: FrameKitchen Films
KTM, Fuji Outland, KINETIC, etc. (Speaker)
Producer: FrameKitchen Films
Pepper Bikes, Radon, Herkelmann Bikes, FlexCombi (Speaker)
Producer: FrameKitchen Films
Vio Gold (Speaker)
Producer: einhörn.media
Akte 0 – Das Magazin (Speaker)
Producer: OLIMEDIA Medienservice
Realistische Messerabwehr – kompakt (Speaker)
Producer: Protect Yourself!
Die veränderte Rolle d. Zeitungen im Werbegeschäft (Speaker)
Producer: Mittelbayerische Zeitung

Other

My Fair Lady
Paul-Theater Straubing (Künstlerischer Leiter)
Hard:Line Festival - Festivaltrailer 2014 (Teaser)
Mann / Kinobesucher (LR) Timo Lauber Producer: One4two, Visual Works Timo Lauber [de]

Internet

Velototal TV (Web magazine)
Moderator (LR) Heiko Halbauer Producer: FrameKitchen Films, Heiko Halbauer

Commercial

Energielösung GmbH - Energie-Sepp (10 Filme) (Image movie)
Energie-Sepp (LR) Heiko Halbauer Producer: FrameKitchen Films, Heiko Halbauer
Schmuck Pöllmann Weiden - Ring vergessen? (Commercial)
Mann / Freund (LR) Sibylle Sandner Producer: Oberpfalz TV Nord GmbH Co. KG
Aktionsbündnis Regensburger Gastronome - Fair Feiern (Commercial)
Mann (LR) Peter Schröder Producer: fingerprint production