Joyce Ilg

Joyce Ilg

Andi Slawinski
Andi Slawinski
+49 171 7575 790
mail@andislawinski.de

Information

Acting age
27 - 37 years
Year of birth
1983 (37 years)
Place of birth
Köln
Height (cm)
167
Eye color
green
Hair color
Brown
Hair length
Long
Stature
daintily
Place of residence
Köln
Nationality
German
Languages
German: native-language
English: medium
French: medium
Dialects
Kölsch (Native dialect)
Profession
Actor, Comedian, Facilitator
Driver's license classes
Car class
Additional skills

Joggen (Marathon), Führerschein: Auto

Vita entries

Film

Kartoffelsalat 3 - Das Musical (Cinema film)
n.n. (SR) Michael David Pate Producer: take25Pictures GmbH
Immenhof - Das Abenteuer eines Sommers (Cinema film)
Sandra Sharon von Wietersheim Producer: Rich and Famous Film GmbH [de]
Misfit (Cinema film)
Joyce Ilg (Cameo als Jury Mitglied) Erwin van den Eshof Producer: Splendid Studios GmbH (formerly Joker Productions GmbH)
Meine teuflisch gute Freundin (Cinema film)
Referendarin Engelhard (SR) Marco Petry Producer: Tempest Film Produktion
Invisible Sue - Plötzlich unsichtbar (Cinema film)
Supermoon Markus Dietrich Producer: ostlicht filmproduktion GmbH
Lux - Krieger des Lichts (Cinema film)
Joyse Ilg (SR) Daniel Wild Producer: Mixtvision Mediengesellschaft mbH
Er ist wieder da (Cinema film)
Joyce Ilg (SR) David Wnendt Producer: Mythos Filmproduktions GmbH & Co. KG [de]
Kartoffelsalat - Nicht fragen! (Cinema film)
Vivien (SR) Michael David Pate Producer: take25Pictures GmbH
3 Türken und ein Baby (Cinema film)
Junge Mutter (SR) Sinan Akkus Producer: Egoli Tossell
Gut zu Vögeln (Cinema film)
Hanna Mira Thiel Producer: Viafilm GmbH & Co. KG
Die Ahnen der Queen (Documentary)
Karoline Bauer (SR) Hannes Schuler Producer: Neue Artfilm GmbH [de] Distribution: arte, ZDF [de]
Permanent Vegetative State (Short film)
Hanna (LR) Nikolas Meyberg Producer: Atropos Filmproduktion GmbH [de]
Monas Bürgermeister (Short film)
Mona (LR) Julian Witt Producer: Pictures in a Frame GmbH
Vorstadtkrokodile 3 - Freunde für immer (Cinema film)
Tina (SR) Wolfgang Groos Producer: Westside Filmproduktion GmbH [de]
Ayuda - Wie starb Marilyn Otre? (Feature film)
Marilyn (LR) Sebastian Hilger Producer: Footsteps Filmproduktion
Rockende Helden (Wettbewerbsbeitrag cologne47elf) (Short film)
Kleines (LR) Florian Reinhardt Producer: Florian Reinhardt Produktion
Billy Boy - Speed Date (Short film)
stilles Mädchen (SR) Alexander Duesterberg Producer: Dropout Films
Der Sandmann (Short film)
Isabella (SR) Sebastian Beele Producer: Silent Victory Films, Bauer/Beele Gbr
Pistazien & Bordeaux (Short film)
Sie (LR) Markus Benjamin Altmeyer Producer: Altmeyer Film

Television

Queens of Comedy (TV series)
Leading role Suki Maria Roessel Producer: Paloma Pictures - TV- und Filmproduktion [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Join me @ home (Documentary series)
Joyce (LR) Zuständige/r Producer/in Producer: Studio71 GmbH [de] TV Channel: Joyn [de]
Wilsberg - Gottes Werk und Satans Kohle (TV movie (series))
Schwester Lisa (LR) Martin Enlen Producer: Warner Bros. ITVP Deutschland GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Hubert ohne Staller (TV series)
Fahrschülerin Lisa (SR) diverse Producer: Entertainment Factory GmbH [de] TV Channel: ARD [de], BR [de], Degeto [de], MDR [de]
Morden im Norden (TV series)
Stella Hoffmann (SR) diverse Producer: ndF neue deutsche Filmgesellschaft mbH TV Channel: ARD [de], MDR [de], NDR [de]
SOKO Köln (TV series)
Lena Förster (SR) diverse Producer: Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Blockbustaz (TV series)
Jessica Berger (LR) Jan Markus Linhof Producer: NEUESUPER GmbH TV Channel: ZDFneo [de]
Einstein (TV series)
Nana (SR) diverse Producer: Zeitsprung Pictures GmbH (formerly Zeitsprung Entertainment GmbH) TV Channel: SAT.1 [de]
Miss Wildcard - Beauties undercover (TV show)
Kandidatin 'Miss Mittelalter' (LR) diverse Producer: South & Browse GmbH [de] TV Channel: Sky [de]
Miss Wildcard - Beauties undercover (TV show)
Kandidatin 'Miss Comic Con' (LR) diverse Producer: South & Browse GmbH [de] TV Channel: Sky [de]
Armans Geheimnis (TV series)
Orakel (SR) Irina Popow Producer: ProSaar Medienproduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: ARD [de], WDR [de]
Falk (TV series)
Joyce (LR) Peter Stauch Producer: Bavaria Fiction GmbH TV Channel: WDR [de]
Schnitzel geht immer (TV movie (series))
Reporterin (SR) Wolfgang Murnberger Producer: Bavaria Fiction GmbH TV Channel: WDR [de]
Neomaniacs (TV series)
Passantin (SR) Michael J. Hilli Producer: ZDFneo [de]
Dahoam is Dahoam (TV series)
Saskia Brunner (LR) diverse Producer: Constantin Television GmbH [de] TV Channel: BR [de]
Der Lack ist ab (Webserie) (Series)
Joyce (SR) Kai Wiesinger Producer: Phantomfilm GmbH
Blockbustaz (TV series)
Jessica Berger (LR) Jan Markus Linhof Producer: NEUESUPER GmbH TV Channel: ZDFneo [de]
Heldt (TV series)
Pia (LR) diverse Producer: Sony Pictures Film und Fernseh Produktions GmbH [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Blockbustaz (ZDFneo TVLab 2014 - Wettbewerb) (Pilot)
Jessica Berger (LR) Jan Markus Linhof Producer: NEUESUPER GmbH TV Channel: ZDFneo [de]
Armans Geheimnis (TV series)
Rosalie (SR) Alex Schmidt Producer: Askania Media Filmproduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: ARD [de], WDR [de]
Doorks - Bad Hair Day (Webserie) (Pilot)
Tanja (LR) Henning Ricke Producer: Lumatik Film GmbH [de]
Der Lehrer (TV series)
Antonia Grave (SR) diverse Producer: Sony Pictures Film und Fernseh Produktions GmbH [de] TV Channel: RTL [de]
Ein Fall für die Anrheiner (TV series)
Pamela (LR) Herwig Fischer Producer: Zieglerfilm Köln GmbH TV Channel: WDR [de]
Dahoam is Dahoam (TV series)
Saskia Brunner (SR) Gerri Grabowski Producer: PolyScreen Produktionsgesellschaft für Film & Fernsehen mbH [de] TV Channel: BR [de]
Helden des Alltags (Pilot)
Sarah (LR) Daniel Rübesam Producer: Filmakademie Baden-Württemberg [de]
Alles Klara (TV series)
Bärbel (SR) diverse Producer: ndF neue deutsche Filmgesellschaft mbH TV Channel: ARD [de], MDR [de]
Pax Aeterna (Webserie) (Series)
Vampirin Lily (LR) Lars Walther Producer: Lars Walther Produktion [de]
Danni Lowinski (TV series)
Zahnarzthelferin (SR) diverse Producer: Phoenix Film Karlheinz Brunnemann GmbH & Co. Produktions KG [de] TV Channel: SAT.1 [de]
Unser Charly (TV series)
Britta Kuhn (SR) diverse Producer: Phoebus-Film GmbH & Co Produktions KG [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]
MEK 8 (TV series)
Clara Gärtner (LR) diverse Producer: Action Concept Film- und Stuntproduktion GmbH TV Channel: RTL II [de]
Eine wie keine (TV series)
Pamela Kluwe (LR) diverse Producer: UFA Serial Drama GmbH TV Channel: SAT.1 [de]
WDR Rockpalast c/o pop Festival 2010 (Reportage)
Moderatorin Jörg Maas Producer: Far Horizons
Herzklopfen in Lansing (TV movie)
Saskia Brunner (LR) Gerri Grabowski Producer: Constantin Television GmbH [de] TV Channel: BR [de]
Dahoam is Dahoam (TV series)
Saskia Brunner (SR) diverse Producer: PolyScreen Produktionsgesellschaft für Film & Fernsehen mbH [de] TV Channel: BR [de]
Zivilstreife - Die City Cops (Pilot)
Tina (LR) Nico Zavelberg Producer: Action Concept Film- und Stuntproduktion GmbH TV Channel: RTL [de]
Dahoam is Dahoam (TV series)
Saskia Brunner (LR) diverse Producer: PolyScreen Produktionsgesellschaft für Film & Fernsehen mbH [de] TV Channel: BR [de]
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (TV series)
Julia Jäger (LR) diverse Producer: Action Concept Film- und Stuntproduktion GmbH TV Channel: RTL [de]
Dahoam is Dahoam (TV series)
Saskia Brunner (LR) diverse Producer: PolyScreen Produktionsgesellschaft für Film & Fernsehen mbH [de] TV Channel: BR [de]
Der Lehrer (TV series)
Laura (SR) Christoph Schnee Producer: Sony Pictures Film und Fernseh Produktions GmbH [de] TV Channel: RTL [de]
Alles was zählt (TV series)
Sophie Brenner (SR) diverse Producer: UFA Serial Drama GmbH TV Channel: RTL [de]
Dahoam is Dahoam (TV series)
Saskia Brunner (LR) diverse Producer: PolyScreen Produktionsgesellschaft für Film & Fernsehen mbH [de] TV Channel: BR [de]
Schlechtes Fernsehen (TV series)
Solveig (LR) Manuel Meimberg Producer: nachhause Filmproduktion GbR
Unter Uns (TV series)
Beatrice Aschenberg (SR) diverse Producer: UFA Serial Drama GmbH TV Channel: RTL [de]

Other

MySpass Facebook - Fake Date (Web-Show)
herself (LR) diverse Producer: Brainpool TV GmbH [de]
Goldene Kamera Digital Award 2017 (Event recording)
Moderatorin Michael Giehmann Producer: Riverside Entertainment GmbH [de] Distribution: ZDFneo [de]
Snoozzze (Web magazine)
Joyce (LR) Marcus Nesseler Producer: BRAINPOOL Artist & Content Services GmbH
Y-Titty - Fest der Liebe (Music video)
Freundin (SR) Philipp Laude Producer: MK Productions GmbH (vormals: Kultframe GmbH) [de]
Rockpalast - Rheinkultur 2011 (Conzert recording)
Moderatorin diverse Producer: WDR - Westdeutscher Rundfunk [de] Distribution: WDR [de]
Trendpiraten (Web magazine)
Moderatorin (LR) Christian Rau Producer: Reality Bytes Neue Medien GmbH
Rockpalast - Area 4 Festival 2011 (Conzert recording)
Moderatorin diverse Producer: WDR - Westdeutscher Rundfunk [de] Distribution: WDR [de]
Rockpalast - Area 4 Festival 2010 (Conzert recording)
Moderatorin diverse Producer: WDR - Westdeutscher Rundfunk [de] Distribution: WDR [de]
Jella Bella (Webserie) (Image series)
Jella (LR) Christian Rau Producer: Jella Bella Independent
Trendpiraten (Web magazine)
Moderatorin (LR) Christian Rau Producer: Reality Bytes Neue Medien GmbH
Rockpalast - 30. Leverkusener Jazztage (Conzert recording)
Moderatorin Peter Sommer Producer: WDR - Westdeutscher Rundfunk [de] Distribution: WDR [de]
Trendpiraten (Web magazine)
Moderatorin Christian Rau Producer: Reality Bytes Neue Medien GmbH

Commercial

Catchys TV - Joyce Ilg (Commercial)
Leading role Klaus Naumann Producer: Naumann Film GmbH
YouTube - Beacons Campaign. Joyce Ilg (Commercial)
Joyce (LR) Janna Nandzik Producer: Rekorder GmbH
The Messenger Game (mehrere Web Spots) (Image movie)
Sie selbst Michael J. Hilli Producer: JuBaFilms [de]
Telekom - 99 Fire Films Award (Commercial)
herself Daniel Netschajew Producer: Studio71 GmbH [de]
Bundeszentrale für gesundheitliche Aufklärung - Deutschland sucht den Impfpass (Commercial)
Mona (LR) Hanno Olderdissen Producer: Christopher Becker Filmproduktion [de]
EMP Merchandising - House of Horror (Commercial)
tba (LR) diverse Producer: Nippes Yard Productions [de]
World Contraception Day 2009 - Talk about it (Commercial)
Host (LR) Oliver Köppel Producer: Kreativekonzeption *001 GmbH [de]
DVAG Deutsche Vermögensberatung - Rendezvous (Layout Spot) (Commercial)
Frau (LR) Christian Rau Producer: UH Kommunikation GmbH
BMW Mini - Minimize your life (Webclip Contest) (Commercial)
Leading role Frank Montag Producer: Mondaymovies International