Katharina Nesytowa

Katharina Nesytowa Vita as

Spielkind GmbH
Mattias Frik
+49 30 259 3880
office@spiel-kind.comview

Information

Year of birth
1985
Place of birth
Berlin
Size (in cm)
172
Eye color
green brown
Hair color
Brown
Stature
slim
Place of residence
Berlin
Cities I could work in
Moskau, Hannover
Nationality
German
Languages
German: native-language
English: fluent
Russian: native-language
French: basic
Dialects
Berlin German
Sport
Yoga, Acrobatics
Dance
Standard
Latin American dances
Profession
Actor
Additional skills

Spezielle Fähigkeiten - Maskenspiel

Vita entries

Film

In friedlichen Zeiten - "Revision 1" (Short film)
Malin Koch Producer: Filmakademie Ludwigsburg
F For Freaks (Short film)
Sabine Ehrl Producer: HFF Potsdam Babelsberg
At Once (Short film)
Tatjana Moutchnik
Die Rothaarige (Short film)
Leading role Ina Balon
Warum tanzt Ihr nicht? (Short film)
Paul Müller Producer: dffb
A Perfect Day (Short film)
Nils F. Jensen

Television

Die Diplomatin - "Tödliches Alibi" (AT) (TV series)
Roland Suso Richter Producer: UFA Fiction TV Channel: ARD/Degeto
Wolfsland - "Das Kind vom Finstertor" (TV series)
Till Franzen Producer: Molina Film TV Channel: ARD/Degeto
Letzte Spur Berlin (TV series)
Aelrun Goette Producer: Novafilm TV Channel: ZDF
Die jungen Ärzte (TV series)
Ensemble-Hauptrolle Micaela Zschiewschow, Jan Bauer u.a. Producer: Saxonia Media TV Channel: ARD
Hamilton (TV series)
Kaspar Barfoed Producer: Dramakorp, Beta Film TV Channel: ZDF
Ein verhängnisvoller Plan (TV movie)
Ed Herzog Producer: CineCentrum TV Channel: ZDF
Soweit das Meer (TV movie)
Axel Barth Producer: ndF TV Channel: ZDF
SOKO Donau (TV series)
Olaf Kreinsen Producer: Satel Film TV Channel: ZDF
SOKO Köln - "Endstation" (TV series)
Sascha Thiel Producer: Network Movie TV Channel: ZDF
Zorn (TV series)
Mark Schlichter, Christoph Schnee, Jochen Alexander Freydank, Andreas Herzog Producer: Degeto TV Channel: ARD 4 Episoden
Volltreffer (TV movie)
Granz Henmann TV Channel: Sat.1
Die Chefin - "Verräter" (TV series)
Michael Schneider Producer: Network Movie
Helen Dorn - "Die falsche Zeugin" (TV series)
Alexander Dierbach Producer: Network Movie TV Channel: ZDF
Stralsund - "Vergeltung" & "Schutzlos" (TV series)
Lars-Gunnar Lotz Producer: Network Movie TV Channel: ZDF
Die Detektive - "Skydiver" (TV series)
Michael Riebl Producer: MR TV Film
Let's Go! (TV movie)
Ensemble-Hauptrolle Michael Verhoeven Producer: Eikon Media TV Channel: ARD
Bella Casa (TV movie)
Edzard Onneken Producer: Hager Moss Film TV Channel: ZDF
Zorn - "Tod und Regen" (TV series)
Mark Schlichter TV Channel: ARD, Degeto
SOKO Leipzig - "Messzeiten" (TV series)
Jörg Mielich Producer: UFA Fernsehproduktion TV Channel: ZDF
Bella Amore (TV movie)
Edzard Onneken Producer: Hager Moss Film TV Channel: ZDF
Bella Dilemma (TV movie)
Oliver Schmitz Producer: Hager Moss Film TV Channel: ZDF
Morden im Norden - "Tod unter Palmen" (TV series)
Till Franzen Producer: ndF TV Channel: ARD
Stolberg - "Die Unsichtbaren" (TV series)
Martin Eigler Producer: Network Movie TV Channel: ZDF
Verstecken / Dedowtschina (TV series)
Leading role Maxim Kuphal-Potapenko Producer: HMS, FunDeMental Studios Max-Ophüls-Festival 2013, Nominierung First Steps Award 2013
Wege zum Glück - Spuren im Sand (TV movie)
Patrick Caputo, Klaus Knoesel Producer: Grundy UFA TV Channel: ZDF
SOKO Wismar - "Tod eines Rettungsschwimmers" (TV series)
Episodenhauptrolle Käthe Niemeyer Producer: CineCentrum TV Channel: ZDF
SOKO Stuttgart - "Matchball" (TV series)
Didi Danquart Producer: Bavaria Film TV Channel: ZDF
Heldt (TV series)
Episodenhauptrolle Olaf Kreinsen
Der Staatsanwalt - "Käufliche Liebe" (TV series)
Martin Kinkel Producer: Odeon Film TV Channel: ZDF
Der Alte - "Schleichendes Gift" (TV series)
Ulrich Zrenner Producer: Neue Münchner Fernsehproduktion TV Channel: ZDF
Ein starkes Team - "Gnadenlos" (TV series)
Peter Fratzscher Producer: UFA Fernsehproduktion TV Channel: ZDF
Die Fremde Familie (TV movie)
Leading role Stefan Krohmer Producer: Bavaria Film TV Channel: ARD
Im Angesicht des Verbrechens (TV series)
Episodenhauptrolle Dominik Graf Producer: Typhoon AG TV Channel: ARD, Degeto 60. Berlinale 2010, Deutscher Fernsehpreis
Killerjagd. Schrei, wenn du dich traust (TV movie)
Elmar Fischer TV Channel: ProSieben
Zeit der Entscheidung (TV movie)
Mattes Reischel Producer: Studio Hamburg TV Channel: Viva
Ein starkes Team - "Blutige Ernte" (TV series)
TV Channel: UFA Fernsehproduktion
Bella Block - "Weiße Nächte" (TV series)
Christian von Castelberg TV Channel: ZDF
Das Trio (TV series)
Andreas Senn Producer: UFA Fernsehproduktion Pilot