Katharina Nesytowa

Katharina Nesytowa Vita as

Spielkind GmbH
Mattias Frik
+49 30 259 3880
office@spiel-kind.comview

Information

Year of birth
1985
Place of birth
Berlin
Size (in cm)
172
Eye color
green brown
Hair color
Brown
Stature
slim
Place of residence
Berlin
Cities I could work in
Moskau, Hannover
Nationality
German
Languages
German: native-language
English: fluent
Russian: native-language
French: basic
Dialects
Berlin German
Sport
Yoga, Acrobatics
Dance
Standard
Latin American dances
Profession
Actor
Additional skills

Spezielle Fähigkeiten - Maskenspiel

Vita entries

Film

In friedlichen Zeiten - "Revision 1" (Short film)

Malin Koch Producer: Filmakademie Ludwigsburg

F For Freaks (Short film)

Sabine Ehrl Producer: HFF Potsdam Babelsberg

At Once (Short film)

Tatjana Moutchnik

Die Rothaarige (Short film)

Leading role Ina Balon

Warum tanzt Ihr nicht? (Short film)

Paul Müller Producer: dffb

A Perfect Day (Short film)

Nils F. Jensen

Television

Letzte Spur Berlin (TV series)

Aelrun Goette Producer: Novafilm TV Channel: ZDF

Die jungen Ärzte (TV series)

Ensemble-Hauptrolle Micaela Zschiewschow, Jan Bauer u.a. Producer: Saxonia Media TV Channel: ARD

Hamilton (TV series)

Kaspar Barfoed Producer: Dramakorp, Beta Film TV Channel: ZDF

Ein verhängnisvoller Plan (TV movie)

Ed Herzog Producer: CineCentrum TV Channel: ZDF

Soweit das Meer (TV movie)

Axel Barth Producer: ndF TV Channel: ZDF

SOKO Donau (TV series)

Olaf Kreinsen Producer: Satel Film TV Channel: ZDF

SOKO Köln - "Endstation" (TV series)

Sascha Thiel Producer: Network Movie TV Channel: ZDF

Zorn (TV series)

Mark Schlichter, Christoph Schnee, Jochen Alexander Freydank, Andreas Herzog Producer: Degeto TV Channel: ARD 4 Episoden

Volltreffer (TV movie)

Granz Henmann TV Channel: Sat.1

Die Chefin - "Verräter" (TV series)

Michael Schneider Producer: Network Movie

Helen Dorn - "Die falsche Zeugin" (TV series)

Alexander Dierbach Producer: Network Movie TV Channel: ZDF

Stralsund - "Vergeltung" & "Schutzlos" (TV series)

Lars-Gunnar Lotz Producer: Network Movie TV Channel: ZDF

Die Detektive - "Skydiver" (TV series)

Michael Riebl Producer: MR TV Film

Let's Go! (TV movie)

Ensemble-Hauptrolle Michael Verhoeven Producer: Eikon Media TV Channel: ARD

Bella Casa (TV movie)

Edzard Onneken Producer: Hager Moss Film TV Channel: ZDF

Zorn - "Tod und Regen" (TV series)

Mark Schlichter TV Channel: ARD, Degeto

SOKO Leipzig - "Messzeiten" (TV series)

Jörg Mielich Producer: UFA Fernsehproduktion TV Channel: ZDF

Bella Amore (TV movie)

Edzard Onneken Producer: Hager Moss Film TV Channel: ZDF

Bella Dilemma (TV movie)

Oliver Schmitz Producer: Hager Moss Film TV Channel: ZDF

Morden im Norden - "Tod unter Palmen" (TV series)

Till Franzen Producer: ndF TV Channel: ARD

Stolberg - "Die Unsichtbaren" (TV series)

Martin Eigler Producer: Network Movie TV Channel: ZDF

Verstecken / Dedowtschina (TV series)

Leading role Maxim Kuphal-Potapenko Producer: HMS, FunDeMental Studios Max-Ophüls-Festival 2013, Nominierung First Steps Award 2013

Wege zum Glück - Spuren im Sand (TV movie)

Patrick Caputo, Klaus Knoesel Producer: Grundy UFA TV Channel: ZDF

SOKO Wismar - "Tod eines Rettungsschwimmers" (TV series)

Episodenhauptrolle Käthe Niemeyer Producer: CineCentrum TV Channel: ZDF

SOKO Stuttgart - "Matchball" (TV series)

Didi Danquart Producer: Bavaria Film TV Channel: ZDF

Heldt (TV series)

Episodenhauptrolle Olaf Kreinsen

Der Staatsanwalt - "Käufliche Liebe" (TV series)

Martin Kinkel Producer: Odeon Film TV Channel: ZDF

Der Alte - "Schleichendes Gift" (TV series)

Ulrich Zrenner Producer: Neue Münchner Fernsehproduktion TV Channel: ZDF

Ein starkes Team - "Gnadenlos" (TV series)

Peter Fratzscher Producer: UFA Fernsehproduktion TV Channel: ZDF

Die Fremde Familie (TV movie)

Leading role Stefan Krohmer Producer: Bavaria Film TV Channel: ARD

Im Angesicht des Verbrechens (TV series)

Episodenhauptrolle Dominik Graf Producer: Typhoon AG TV Channel: ARD, Degeto 60. Berlinale 2010, Deutscher Fernsehpreis

Killerjagd. Schrei, wenn du dich traust (TV movie)

Elmar Fischer TV Channel: ProSieben

Zeit der Entscheidung (TV movie)

Mattes Reischel Producer: Studio Hamburg TV Channel: Viva

Ein starkes Team - "Blutige Ernte" (TV series)

TV Channel: UFA Fernsehproduktion

Bella Block - "Weiße Nächte" (TV series)

Christian von Castelberg TV Channel: ZDF

Das Trio (TV series)

Andreas Senn Producer: UFA Fernsehproduktion Pilot