Katinka Auberger

Katinka Auberger

Agentur Adam
Patric Adam
+49 30 884 72153
info@agenturadam.de

Information

Year of birth
1973
Place of birth
Barcelona
Height (cm)
172
Eye color
green brown
Hair color
Brown
Stature
slim
Place of residence
Hamburg
Housing options
Berlin, Basel, München, Köln, Rotterdam, London
Nationality
Dutch
Languages
German: native-language
English: fluent
Dutch: fluent
Dialects
Bairisch
Hamburgian (Native dialect)
Profession
Actor
Pitch
Soprano
Driver's license classes
Car class

Vita entries

Film

Mittagsstunde (Cinema film)
Lars Jessen Producer: Florida Film Distribution: Majestic Filmverleih Casting director: Marion Haack Casting
Die große Freiheit (Cinema film)
Anna Wendla Nölle Producer: Tamtamfilm Distribution: LevelK Casting director: Sophie Molitoris
Pelikanblut (Cinema film)
Pauls Mutter Katrin Gebbe Producer: Juna Film Distribution: DCM Casting director: Simone Bär
Der Club der roten Bänder (Cinema film)
Hanna Roland Felix Binder Producer: Bantry Bay Distribution: Universum Film Casting director: Die Besetzer
Simon sagt "Auf Wiedersehen" zu seiner Vorhaut (Cinema film)
Krankenschwester Viviane Andereggen Producer: Element e Distribution: good!movies Casting director: Elisa Witt
Stufe Drei (Short film)
Kerstin Nathan Nill Producer: Hamburg Media School Casting director: Marion Haack
Tore tanzt (Cinema film)
Kathrin Gebbe Producer: Junafilm UG Distribution: REM Rapid Eye Movement
Schilf - Alles, was denkbar ist, existiert (Cinema film)
Vera Wagenfort Claudia Lehmann Producer: X Filme Distribution: X Verleih Casting director: Simone Bär
Nachmieter (Short film)
Marc Metzger Producer: Augenschein
Vision - Hildegard von Bingen (Cinema film)
Margarethe von Trotta Producer: Clasart Distribution: Concorde
Ins Blaue (Short film)
Maren Lasky Kaija Helweg Producer: KHM
Frei Haus (Short film)
Frau Stefan Bühling Producer: Lepant FIlm
Beziehungsweise (Short film)
Anna Kaija Helweg Producer: Sea Pig
Das Teufelshuhn (Short film)
Lea Martin Kinkel Producer: 330 Produktion
Schwestern (Short film)
Leonie Harder
Die allerletzte Herausforderung (Short film)
Alexander Czogalla
Hort der Vampire (Short film)
Kindergärtnerin Katie Liers Producer: Hamburg Media School

Television

Ostfriesensühne (TV series)
Isolde Klocke Sebastian Ko Producer: Schiwago Film TV Channel: ZDF Casting director: Anna Slater Casting
SOKO Potsdam - Taxi Driver (TV series)
Sandrine Berger Felix Ahrens Producer: Bantry Bay TV Channel: ZDF Casting director: Ana Davila
Rauhnächte (TV movie)
Saron Nielsen Christian Theede Producer: Eikon Media TV Channel: ARD Casting director: Tina Böckenhauser Casting
Big Dating (TV series)
Nimraati Nathan Nill Producer: Kundschafter Filmproduktion TV Channel: ARD Casting director: Marion Haack Casting
World on fire (TV series)
Frau Galash Adam Smith Producer: Mammoth Screen TV Channel: iTV Studios Casting director: Anna-Lena Slater
Viele Kühe und ein schwarzes Schaf (TV movie)
Annika Kruse Matthias Steurer Producer: Krebs & Krappen Film TV Channel: ARD Casting director: Silke Fintelmann
Der letzte Wille kann mich mal (TV movie)
Frauke Sinan Akkuş Producer: Degeto Film TV Channel: ARD Casting director: Dayanir & Hellwig Casting
Großstadtrevier - Der Neue mit "T" (TV series)
Petra Sturm Félix Koch Producer: Letterbox TV Channel: NDR
Die Kanzlei (TV series)
Richterin Moldner Dirk Pientka Producer: Letterbox TV Channel: ARD
Solo für Weiss (TV movie)
Freundin Gerken Judith Kennel Producer: Network Movie TV Channel: ZDF
Ausgerechnet Sylt (TV movie)
Kevins Ex Susanna Salonen Producer: Nordfilm TV Channel: ZDF
Soweit das Meer (TV movie)
Ärztin Axel Barth Producer: ndF TV Channel: ZDF
Morden im Norden (TV series)
Jana Overbeck Holger Schmidt Producer: ndF TV Channel: ARD
Die Pfefferkörner (TV series)
Lehrerin Franziska Hörisch Producer: Letterbox TV Channel: NDR
Komm schon (TV series)
Tanja Nathan Nill + Esther Bialas Producer: Tamtam Film TV Channel: ZDF
Sibel & Max (TV series)
Dr. Kleefeld Ulrike Hamacher Producer: ndF TV Channel: ZDF
SOKO Wismar (TV series)
Martina Rasch Oliver Dommenget Producer: Cinecentrum TV Channel: ZDF
Divorce (TV series)
Dr.Rössel Edzard Onneken Producer: Talpa Germany TV Channel: RTL
Neben der Spur - Amnesie (TV movie)
Miriam Cyrill Boss + Phillip Steiner Producer: Network Movie TV Channel: ZDF
Kripo Holstein - Mord und Meer (TV series)
Heidemarie Eggers Zbynek Cerven Producer: Opal TV Channel: ZDF
Die weiße Schlange (TV movie)
Mutter Endres Stefan Bühling Producer: Provobis TV Channel: ZDF
Der Staatsanwalt (TV series)
Emma Jürgens Martin Kinkel Producer: Odeon TV TV Channel: ZDF
Die Chefin (TV series)
Ulrike Schröder Michael Schneider Producer: Network Movie TV Channel: ZDF
Großstadtrevier - Großer Bruder (TV series)
Martina Lau Lars Jessen Producer: Letterbox TV Channel: ARD
Notruf Hafenkante (TV series)
Mette Rolf Wellingerhof Producer: Letterbox TV Channel: ZDF
Nägel mit Köppen (TV movie)
Frau Schricker Walter Weber Producer: Network Movie TV Channel: ZDF
Morden im Norden (TV series)
Manu Bilsing Esther Wenger Producer: ndF TV Channel: ARD
8Uhr28 (TV movie)
Bea Christian Alvart Producer: Jumping Horse TV Channel: ARD
Tante Inge haut ab (TV movie)
Tina Mark von Seydlitz Producer: Made in Munich Movies TV Channel: ZDF
SOKO Köln -Näher mein Gott zu dir (TV series)
Monika Koserowsky Christoph Eichhorn Producer: Network Movie TV Channel: ZDF
Liebe, Babys und Familenglück (TV movie)
Anna Malchior John Delbridge Producer: Network Movie TV Channel: ZDF
Sterne über dem Eis (TV movie)
Krankenschwester Sigi Rothemund Producer: Hager Moss TV Channel: ARD
Da kommt Kalle! (TV series)
Maike Daniel Helfer Producer: Network Movie TV Channel: ZDF
Der verlorene Sohn (TV movie)
Britta Nina Grosse Producer: MOOVIE TV Channel: ARD
Küstenwache (TV series)
Clara Rondorf Ed Ehrenberg Producer: Opal TV Channel: ZDF
Liebe im Halteverbot (TV series)
TV Reporterin Matthias Tiefenbacher Producer: Letterbox TV Channel: ARD
Tatort - Mann über Bord (TV movie)
Krankenschwester Lars Becker Producer: Nordfilm TV Channel: NDR
Die Frau von Checkpoint Charlie (TV series)
Birgit Miguel Alexandre Producer: UFA TV Channel: ARD
Krimi.de (TV movie)
Maria Buket Alakus Producer: Studio Hamburg TV Channel: ARD
Notruf Hafenkante (TV series)
Maren Bodo Schwarz Producer: Studio Hamburg TV Channel: ZDF
Der blinde Fleck (TV movie)
Anja Klier Tom Zenker Producer: Claussen+Putz TV Channel: ZDF
Der Ermittler (TV series)
Polizistin Peter Fratzscher Producer: Monaco TV Channel: ZDF
Die Albertis (TV series)
Juliane Matthias Tiefenbacher, John Delbridge, Thomas Herrmann Producer: Network Movie TV Channel: ZDF
Die Spielerin (TV movie)
Tanja Erhard Riedlsperger Producer: TV60 TV Channel: ARD
Das Zimmermädchen (TV movie)
schwangere Frau Matthias Tiefenbacher Producer: Network Movie TV Channel: ZDF
Die Diebin und der General (TV movie)
Silvia Miguel Alexandre Producer: Studio Hamburg TV Channel: ARD
Die Rettungsflieger (TV series)
Andrea Gero Weinreuter Producer: Studio Hamburg TV Channel: ZDF
Die unlösbaren Fälle des Herrn Sand (TV movie)
Melanie Jurat Matthias Steurer Producer: Monaco Film TV Channel: RTL
Außer Kontrolle (TV movie)
Schwester Christian Görlitz Producer: R+M Projektfilm TV Channel: ZDF
Bella Block - Tödliche Nähe (TV movie)
Sarah Waltz Christiane Balthasar Producer: Objectiv Film TV Channel: ZDF

Theatre

Robby Kalle Paul
Jorinde Dröse Theatre: Sophiensaele Berlin, Kampnagel Hamburg
Helges Leben
Jorinde Dröse Theatre: Thalia Theater Hamburg, Kampnagel Hamburg
Sommernachtstraum
Jorinde Dröse Theatre: Thalia Theater Hamburg, Hamburger Kammerspiele, Pr
A ist eine Andere
Jorinde Dröse Theatre: Schauspiel Leipzig
Fegefeuer in Ingolstadt
Esther Hattenbach Theatre: Zeisehallen Hamburg
Die Troerinnen
Esther Hattenbach Theatre: Deutsches Schauspielhaus Hamburg
Hochzeit
Jorinde Dröse Theatre: Zeisehallen Hamburg
Emilia Galotti
Peter Helling Theatre: Zeisehallen Hamburg