Katja Heinrich

Katja Heinrich Vita as

agentur factory
Gisela Haarmann-Böndel
+49 221 590 4525
mail@agenturfactory.deview

Information

Acting age
36 - 47 years
Year of birth
1975
Size (in cm)
173
Eye color
blue
Hair color
Blond
Ethnicity
Central European
Place of residence
Mülheim an der Ruhr (NRW)
Cities I could work in
Berlin, Hamburg, Köln, München, Dresden, Cottbus
Nationality
German
Languages
German: native-language
English: medium
French: basic
Dialects
Saxon
Berlin German (Native dialect)
Sport
Horse riding, Fencing (sports), Swim
Profession
Actor
Pitch
Soprano
Driver's license classes
Car class (B, BE)

Vita entries

Other Education & Training

Hochschule für Film- und Fernsehen HFF Konrad Wolf, Potsdam-Babelsberg

Awards

"Ein Kind wird gesucht" Publikumspreis Deutsches FernsehKrimi-Festival in Wiesbaden
nominiert für den deutschen schauspielpreis ``starker auftritt``

Film

Cheap Circles
Simone Oger
Stromausfall
Sarah Winkenstette
Anja und Anton
Sofia Karl-Heinz Käfer

Television

Die Rentnercops
Claudia Jüptner-Jonstorff TV Channel: ARD
Unsere wunderbaren Jahre
Elmar Fischer TV Channel: ARD
Soko Köln (TV series)
Mascha Schilinski TV Channel: ZDF
Die Spur der Mörder (TV series)
Urs Egger TV Channel: ZDF,Arte
Lindenstraße
Ester Amrami TV Channel: ARD
Phoenixsee
Bettina Wörnle TV Channel: WDR
Die Füchsin
Sabine Derflinger TV Channel: ARD
Ein Kind wird gesucht
Urs Egger TV Channel: ZDF
Bettys DIagnose
Jan Markus Linhof TV Channel: ZDF
Soko Wismar
Oren Schmuckler TV Channel: ZDF
Tatort Köln
Thomas Jauch TV Channel: ARD
Mord mit Aussicht
Lars Jessen TV Channel: ARD
Soko Köln
Lars-Gunnar Lotz TV Channel: ZDF
Ein Fall von Liebe
Frauke Thielecke TV Channel: ARD
Mordshunger
Marcus Weiler TV Channel: ZDF
Das Kloster bleibt im Dorf
Walter Weber TV Channel: ZDF
Tatort Münster - Die chinesische Prinzessin
Lars Jessen TV Channel: ARD
Soko Wismar
Samira Radsi TV Channel: ZDF
Heldt
Buddy Giovinazzo TV Channel: ZDF
Tatort Münster - Zwischen den Ohren
Franziska Meletzky TV Channel: ARD
Der letzte Bulle
Sophie Allet-Coche TV Channel: Sat.1
Danni Lowinski
Richard Huber TV Channel: Sat.1
Die Frau vom Checkpoint Charlie
Miguel Alexandre TV Channel: ZDF
Die Familienanwältin
Richard Huber TV Channel: RTL
Das Kanzleramt
H. - C. Blumenberg TV Channel: ARD
Wolffs Revier
Leading role Ahrend Aghte TV Channel: ZDF
Alphateam
Christoph Röhl TV Channel: Sat.1
Wolffs Revier
Ahrend Aghte TV Channel: Sat.1
Herzschlag - Ärzteteam nord
Sebastian Monk TV Channel: ZDF
Das Schloss meines Vaters
Karola Hattop TV Channel: ZDF
Wolffs Revier
Michael Mackenroth TV Channel: Sat.1
Die Handschrift des Mörders
Hajo Gies TV Channel: Pro Sieben

Theatre

Gott des Gemetzels
Oliver Paolo Thomas Theatre: Prinz Regent Theater Bochum
Der Gott des Gemetzels / Austropott Ensemble
Theatre: Dortmunder U
wein , weib...&cello - eigene konzertreihe (Other)
eigene konzertreihe
Alle sieben Wellen / Austropott Ensemble
Theatre: Dortmunder U
Gut gegen Nordwind / Austropott Ensemble
Theatre: Dortmunder U
geisterstunde a.d. oper essen, gesang
Die Wunderübung
Theatre: Dortmunder U
Hit me baby after midnight
Theatre: Schauspiel Essen
Ein Volksfeind
Leading role Thomas Ladwig Theatre: Schauspiel Essen
Effi Briest
Cilli Drexel Theatre: Schauspiel Essen
Die kleine Hexe
Henner Kallmeyer Theatre: Theater Essen
Stier
Greta Annette Pullen Theatre: Schauspiel Essen
Ambrosia
Kellnerin Anselm Weber Theatre: Schauspiel Essen
8 Frauen
Augustine Elisa Perring Theatre: Schauspiel Essen
Volksvernichtung
Bianca David Bösch Theatre: Schauspiel Essen
Bastien u. Bastienne
Zauberlehrling Karsten Kirchmeier Theatre: Schauspiel Essen
Some Girl(s)
Sam Annette Pillen Theatre: Schauspiel Essen
Café Europa
Schauspielerin S. Sewella Theatre: Schauspiel Essen
Der Kick
diverse Lillih Leinenweber Theatre: Schauspiel Essen
Das Meerschweinchen
Franziska Cilli Drexel Theatre: Schauspiel Essen
Schmelzpunkt
Catha Henning Bock Theatre: Schauspiel Essen
wir sind immer oben
Tine Henning Bock Theatre: Schauspiel Essen
Don Carlos
Eboli Herbert Olschok Theatre: Hans-Otto-Theater Potsdam
Albert Speer
Margaret Speer Alexander Lang Theatre: Hans-Otto-Theater Potsdam
Rocky Horror Picture Show
Columbia Philippe Besson Theatre: Hans-Otto-Theater Potsdam
Der eingebildete Kranke
Toinette Philippe Besson Theatre: Hans-Otto-Theater Potsdam
Paul u. Paula
Paula Alexander Hawemann Theatre: Hans-Otto-Theater Potsdam
Sommergäste
Olga Anselm Weber Theatre: Schausiel Hannover
Totentanz
Judith Valentin Jeker Theatre: Staatsschauspiel Dresden
Messer in Hennen
Martin Ratzinger Theatre: Nationaltheater Wien
Die Zeit und das Zimmer
Marie Stäuber Uli Hoch Theatre: Maxim Gorki Studio, Theater Underm Dach, Berlin
Bekannte Gesichter, gemischte Gefühle
Doris Ursula Werner Theatre: Maxim Gorki Studio, Theater Underm Dach, Berlin