Leander Lichti

Leander Lichti Vita as

Agentur einfach anders
Katrin Anders
+49 30 469 97588
info@agentur-einfachanders.deview

Information

Acting age
37 - 48 years
Year of birth
1976
Size (in cm)
179
Eye color
blue
Hair color
Blond
Ethnicity
Central European
Stature
athletic-muscular
Place of residence
Hamburg
Cities I could work in
Berlin, Frankfurt am Main, München
Nationality
German
Languages
German: native-language
English: medium
French: basic
Dialects
Badisch
Bairisch
Hessian (Native dialect)
Swabian
Sport
Diving (bottle), Snowboard, Cross-country skiing, Alpine skiing, Horse riding, Mountain bike, Canoe/Kayak, Juggle, Free Climbing, Unicycle, Boxing, Mountain hiking, Rockclimbing, Aikido
Profession
Actor, Speaker, Dubbing actor
Pitch
Baritone
Driver's license classes
Car class (B, BE)
Additional skills

Spezielle Fähigkeiten - Improvisation
Spezielle Fähigkeiten - Melken
Spezielle Fähigkeiten - Rollstuhlfahren
Spezielle Fähigkeiten - Sprecher
Spezielle Fähigkeiten - Synchronsprecher

Vita entries

Primary professional training

2002
Theaterakademie August Everding

Other Education & Training

Coaching bei Sigrid Anderson "Die Tankstelle"

Film

DIE LETZTE LÜGE (Cinema film)
Ole Jonas Grosch Distribution: Kino
NACHTRUF (Short film)
Leading role Sonja Polligkeit Distribution: Kurzfilm
MAATA MEREN ALLA (Cinema film)
Hans Lenka Hellstedt Distribution: Kino
HALBE STUNDE (Short film)
Leading role Laura Samide Distribution: HFF München
SOLANGE DU HIER BIST (Short film)
Leading role Stefan Westerwelle Distribution: KHM Köln
NORWEGEN (Short film)
Maike Wetzel Distribution: Kurzfilm
FOR YOU TONIGHT (Short film)
Bodo Werner Lang Distribution: Kurzfilm
GEZEITEN (Short film)
Leading role Björn Thönicke

Television

DIE KANZLEI - EIN FALSCHES BILD (TV series)
Henning Voss Dirk Pientka Producer: Letterbox TV Channel: ARD
TIROLER LANDKRIMI - DAS MÄDCHEN AUS DEM BERGSEE (TV movie)
Georg Mirjam Unger Producer: Kranzelbinder Gabriele Production TV Channel: ORF / ZDF
BLUTIGE ANFÄNGER - DIE SANDGRÄFIN (TV series)
Holger Schawinski Oliver Liliensiek Producer: Studio.TV.Film TV Channel: ZDF
ROSAMUNDE PILCHER - EIN TEELÖFFEL LIEBE (TV series)
Hauptrolle Finn Marc Prill Producer: FFP New Media TV Channel: ZDF
WAPO BODENSEE - HART AM WIND (TV series)
Benjamin Murjahn Tom Zenker Producer: Saxonia Media TV Channel: ARD
DAS TRAUMSCHIFF - ANTIGUA (TV movie)
Sebastian Felber Berno Kürten Producer: Polyphon TV Channel: ZDF
DIE KÖNIGIN (TV series)
Mark Kai Meyer-Ricks Producer: UFA Fiction TV Channel: SAT.1
DIE SPEZIALISTEN - DER BANKER (TV series)
Felix Franzen Oliver Liliensiek Producer: UFA Fiction TV Channel: ZDF
DR. KLEIN (TV series)
Patrick Keller Rainer Matsutani Producer: Bavaria Fiction TV Channel: ZDF
IN ALLER FREUNDSCHAFT - DIE JUNGEN ÄRZTE (TV series)
Matthias Lohe David Carreras Producer: Saxonia Media TV Channel: ARD
NOTRUF HAFENKANTE - DAS PHANTOM (TV series)
Florian Siegert Oliver Liliensiek Producer: Letterbox Filmproduktion TV Channel: ZDF
HELDT - ALLEIN IN BOCHUM (TV series)
Falk Mommsen Andi Niessner Producer: Sony Pictures TV Channel: ZDF
SOKO WISMAR - DIE SPUR DER SCHWEINE (TV series)
Holger Röhrle Dirk Pientka Producer: Cinecentrum Berlin TV Channel: ZDF
DR. KLEIN (TV series)
Patrick Keller Rainer Matsutani, Gero Weinreuter, Käthe Niemeyer Producer: Bavaria Fiction TV Channel: ZDF
DR. KLEIN (TV series)
Patrick Keller Gero Weinreuter, Rainer Matsutani, Käthe Niemeyer Producer: Bavaria Fiction TV Channel: ZDF
SOKO STUTTGART - FLUCH DES GELDES (TV series)
Marc Roeder Gero Weinreuter Producer: Bavaria Fernsehproduktion TV Channel: ZDF
DR. KLEIN (TV series)
Patrick Keller Rainer Matsutani, Gero Weinreuter, Käthe Niemeyer Producer: Bavaria Fernsehproduktion TV Channel: ZDF
INGA LINDSTRÖM - STERNE ÜBER ÖLAND (TV movie)
Frank Ostersund Udo Witte Producer: Bavaria Fernsehproduktion TV Channel: ZDF
DR. KLEIN (TV series)
Patrick Keller Gero Weinreuther, Rainer Matsutani Producer: Bavaria Fernsehproduktion TV Channel: ZDF
SOKO DONAU - LETZTE VORSTELLUNG (TV series)
Adrian Braga Holger Gimpel Producer: Beo Film TV Channel: ZDF
DIE BERGRETTER - TÖDLICHE ABGRÜNDE (TV series)
Jan Ritter Dirk Pientka Producer: ndF TV Channel: ZDF
VOM FISCHER UND SEINER FRAU (TV movie)
Diener Johann Christian Theede Producer: Zieglerfilm TV Channel: NDR / ARD
SOKO KITZBÜHEL - DUNKLE SEITEN (TV series)
Andreas KLinger Martin Kinkel Producer: Beo Film TV Channel: ORF / ZDF
KÜSTENWACHE - SPIELBALL DER WELLEN (TV series)
Max Trendelburg Raoul W. Heimrich Producer: Opal Filmproduktion TV Channel: ZDF
ALLES KLARA - IM NAMEN DES VATERS (TV series)
Daniel Dombrowski Andi Niessner Producer: ndF TV Channel: ARD
FAMILIE DR. KLEIST - TRÄUME (TV series)
Ales Neuner Heidi Kranz Producer: Polyphon TV Channel: ARD
ALARM FÜR COBRA 11 - BESTELLT, ENTFÜHRT, GELIEFERT (TV series)
Daniel Lindlaub Heinz Dietz Producer: action concept TV Channel: RTL
SOKO 5113 - DIE VENUS VON PASING (TV series)
Dr. Ronald Lott Peter Stauch Producer: UFA Fernsehproduktion TV Channel: ZDF
MORD IN BESTER GESELLSCHAFT - DER FLUCH DER BÖSEN TAT (TV series)
Jens Peter Sämann Producer: Tivoli Film TV Channel: ARD / ORF
AUSGERECHNET SEX (TV series)
Alexander Andi Niessner Producer: Lucky Bird Pictures TV Channel: SAT.1
SOKO WISMAR - LOTTOKÖNIG (TV series)
Nikolas Münzer Oren Schmuckler Producer: Cinecentrum Berlin TV Channel: ZDF
GELIEBTE FAMILIE (TV movie)
Laszlo Altman Oliver Dommenget Producer: Studio Hamburg TV Channel: ZDF
DER BERGDOKTOR - IN GUTEN WIE IN SCHLECHTEN ZEITEN (TV series)
Sebastian Wegner Axel de Roche Producer: ndF TV Channel: ZDF
KÜSTENWACHE - GELD ODER LEBEN (TV series)
Aaron Hertz Raoul Heimrich Producer: Opal Film TV Channel: ZDF
HEISSE SPUR (TV movie)
Brian Cusack Marcus O. Rosenmüller Producer: Zieglerfilm TV Channel: ZDF
SOKO KITZBÜHEL - KITZ-EXTREM (TV series)
Roland Hagen Michael Zens Producer: Beo Film TV Channel: ORF / ZDF
MEINE SCHÖNE TOCHTER (TV movie)
Philip Hirscher Xaver Schwarzenberger Producer: MR-Film TV Channel: ORF / ARD
IM NAMEN DES GESETZES - MENSCHENFRESSER (TV series)
Benjamin Pachmann Holger Gimpel Producer: Opal Filmproduktion TV Channel: RTL
SOKO KITZBÜHEL - DIE BRAUT UND DER TOD (TV series)
Sven Reers Peter Sämann Producer: Beo Film TV Channel: ORF/ ZDF
DIE KIRSCHENKÖNIGIN (TV movie)
Walter Roth Rainer Kaufmann Producer: ndF TV Channel: ZDF
SAMBA BAVARIA (TV movie)
Flori Andi Niessner Producer: Telenormfilm TV Channel: ARD
SISKA - IM SCHATTEN DES MÖRDERS (TV series)
Steffen Brandt Hans-Jürgen Tögel Producer: Neue Münchener Filmproduktion TV Channel: ZDF
SO SCHNELL DU KANNST (TV movie)
Mann mit Pferdeschwanz Vivian Naefe Producer: MTM Medien TV Channel: ZDF
BIS DASS DEIN TOD UNS SCHEIDET (TV movie)
Layouter Manfred Stelzer Producer: Pro GmbH TV Channel: ZDF
TODESENGEL (TV movie)
Mo Herzog Markus Fischer Producer: Novafilm TV Channel: ZDF
DIE RACHE DER CAROLA WAAS (TV movie)
Harald Manholt Diethard Klante Producer: Arbor TV Filmproduktion TV Channel: ZDF
SCHWARZ GREIFT EIN - DIE BRANDSTIFTER (TV series)
Ulli Berthold Holger Barthel Producer: Ifage Filmproduktion TV Channel: SAT.1
NIEMAND AUSSER MIR (TV movie)
Leander Florian Gärtner Producer: Schramm Film TV Channel: ZDF

Theatre

TERROR - NACH FERDINAND VON SCHIRACH
Verteidiger Biegler Peter Hailer Theatre: OLDENBURGISCHES STAATSTHEATER
DAS GESPENST VON CANTERVILLE
Mir. Hiram Otis Ekat Cordes Theatre: Oldenburgisches Staatstheater
DIE BUDDENBROOKS
Christian Buddenbrook Peter Hailer Theatre: OLDENBURGISCHES STAATSTHEATER
DIE SCHNEEKÖNIGIN
Krystyn Tuschhoff Theatre: OLDENBURGISCHES STAATSTHEATER
DIE SCHMUTZIGEN HÄNDE
Slick Charlotte Kopenhöfer Theatre: STAATSTHEATER BRAUNSCHWEIG
VERBRENNUNGEN
Nihad Hermann Schein Theatre: STAATSTHEATER DARMSTADT
ENDSTATION SEHNSUCHT
Stanley Kowalsky Jens Poth Theatre: STAATSTHEATER DARMSTADT
SOMMERNACHTSTRAUM
Lysander Peter Hailer Theatre: STAATSTHEATER DARMSTADT
HAROLD & MAUDE
Harold Henri Hohenemser Theatre: STAATSTHEATER DARMSTADT
HEIRATSKANDIDATEN
Alfred Peter Hailer Theatre: STAATSTHEATER DARMSTADT
DIE KRANKHEIT DER FAMILIE M
Fabrizio Jens Poth Theatre: STAATSTHEATER DARMSTADT
DAS LEBEN IST TRAUM
Sigismund Peter Hailer Theatre: STAATSTHEATER DARMSTADT
TRILOGIE DER SOMMERFRISCHE
Tognino Hermann Schein Theatre: STAATSTHEATER DARMSTADT
TURANDOT, PRINZESSIN VON CHINA
Kalaf Axel Richter Theatre: STAATSTHEATER DARMSTADT
MASS FÜR MASS
Barnadino Peter Hailer Theatre: STAATSTHEATER DARMSTADT
KÖNIG DER HIRSCHE
Stefan Moscov Theatre: STAATSTHEATER DARMSTADT
ELEMENTARTEILCHEN
Uwe Eric Laufenberg Theatre: BAYERISCHES STAATSSCHAUSPIEL