Lena Baader

Lena Baader

Claudia Böck
Claudia Böck
Phone: +49 179 2005 228
Email: cb@agenturboeck.deview

Information

Acting age
30 - 40 years
Year of birth
1980 (38 years)
Place of birth
Freiburg
Size (in cm)
168
Weight (in kg)
60
Eye color
brown
Hair color
blond
Hair length
long
Ethnicity
Central European
Stature
athletic-muscular
Cities I could work in
Frankfurt am Main, Freiburg, Hamburg, Köln, München, Paris, Stuttgart, Wien, Berlin
Nationality
German
Languages
German: native-language
English: fluent
Bulgarian: medium
French: fluent
Italian: basic
Dialects
Kölsch
Badisch (Native dialect)
Bairisch
Berlin German: only when required
Accents
English: only when required
Russian: only when required
French: only when required
Instruments
Piano: medium
Percussion: medium
Sport
Archery, Martial arts, Horse riding, Alpine skiing
Dance
Hip hop: medium
Modern dance: medium
Profession
Action / Martial arts actor, Actor
Singing
Choral singing: medium
Pitch
Bass
Driver's license classes
Motorcycle class (AM, A, A1, A2), Car class (B, BE)

Vita entries

Awards

2012

POLIZEIRUF 110 - CASSANDRAS WARNUNG - Grimme Preis - Regie: Dominik Graf

2007

POLIZEIRUF 110 - ER SOLLTE TOT - Grimme Preis - Regie: Dominik Graf

Education & Training

2007

Stuntausbildung - Michael Mohr

2005

Camera Acting - Lee Strasberg Theatre Institute Los Angelos

2005

Improschule - Fastfood München

2004

Synchronsprechen, Sprechtraining, Stimmausbildung - ISSA München

2003

Certificate - Deutsche Schauspielakademie München

Film

2013

CAEDES - FORESTGLADE OF DEATH

Slavko Spionjak Producer: UE-Spionjak Produktion
2013

MARA UND DER FEUERBRINGER

Tommy Krappweis Producer: Rat Pack Filmproduktion GmbH
2011

UNTER FRAUEN

Hansjörg Thurn Producer: Ninety-Minute Film GmbH
2011

DAS SAMS IM GLÜCK

Peter Gersina Producer: collina filmproduktion GmbH
2010

EINE INSEL NAMENS UDO

Markus Sehr Producer: Hupe Film Köln
2008

SCHLÄFT EIN LIED IN ALLEN DINGEN

Andreas Struck Producer: Neue Mediopolis Film GmbH
2003

DIE WITTELSBACHER

Stefan Hartwig Producer: lupo media GmbH
2002

HALLHUBER

Peter Gersina Producer: Kino - Werbespot
1997

BODYCOUNT

Armin Schnürle Producer: Mania Pictures Stuttgart
1990

DAS SPIEL

Michael Wenk Producer: Wenk & Stein Prod. Freiburg

Television

2018

Tatort: Die ewige Welle

Verena Andreas Kleinert Producer: Wiedemann & Berg Television TV Channel: ARD
2018

Die Notärztin

Frau Treutler Eva Wolf Producer: die film gmbh TV Channel: ZDF
2018

Kommissarin Lucas; Die Unsichtbaren

Leiterin Schießstand Sabine Bernardi Producer: OLGA FILM TV Channel: ZDF
2017

Unser Kind

Mara Nana Neul Producer: Heimatfilm TV Channel: WDR
2015

Die Chefin

Suse Wessling Michael Schneider Producer: Network Movie Film und TV TV Channel: ZDF
2015

Abschlussfahrt

Schlamm-Catcherin Tim Trachte Producer: Rat Pack Filmproduktion
2015

Kommissar Marthaler

Krankenschwester Lanzelot von Naso Producer: Akzente Film + TV Produktion
2014

Die Kleinen und die Bösen

Nachbarin Markus Sehr Producer: Coin Film TV Channel: NDR
2014

POLIZEIRUF 110

Anne Ten Hoff Dominik Graf Producer: TV60Filmproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ARD
2013

DIE REICHEN LEICHEN

Dominik Graf Producer: Hager Moss Film GmbH TV Channel: ARD
2013

CAEDES - Forestglade of death

Leen (LR) Slavko Spionjak Producer: UE-Spionjak Produktion
2013

GZSZ

Seyhan Derin Producer: UFA SERIAL DRAMA GmbH TV Channel: RTL
2012

EIN FALL FÜR DIE ANRHEINER

Herwig Fischer TV Channel: WDR
2012

SCHÖNE NEUE WELT

Oliver Dommengent TV Channel: Sat.1
2012

KROKODIL

Urs Egger TV Channel: ZDF
2012

DER STAATSANWALT

Peter Fratzscher TV Channel: ZDF
2012

DIE BERGRETTER

Felix Herzogenrath TV Channel: ZDF/ORF
2012

DER BERGDOKTOR

Axel Barth TV Channel: ZDF
2012

MÜNCHEN 7

Franz Xaver Bogner Producer: Akzente Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ARD/BR
2012

DIE SCHÖNE SPIONEN

Miguel Alexandre TV Channel: ARD
2011

DIE ROSENHEIMCOPS

Gunter Krää Producer: Bavaria Fernsehproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ZDF
2011

BERGWACHT

diverse TV Channel: ZDF
2011

EIN SOMMER IN BAYERN

Jorgo Papavassiliou TV Channel: ZDF
2011

SCHMIDT & SCHMITT

Marcus Willer Producer: Constantin Entertainment GmbH TV Channel: Sat.1
2010

KANAL FATAL

Georg Weber Producer: BR Bayerischer Rundfunk TV Channel: BR
2010

ZWEI ÜBERN BERG

Torsten C. Fischer Producer: Constantin Television GmbH TV Channel: ARD
2010

KOMMISARIN LUCAS - AM ENDE MUSS GLÜCK SEIN

Maris Pfeiffer Producer: Olga Film GmbH TV Channel: ZDF
2010

TATORT KÖLN - KEINE POLIZEI

Kaspar Heidelbach Producer: Colonia Media Filmproduktion GmbH TV Channel: WDR
2010

WILDE WELLEN

Ulli Baumann TV Channel: ZDF
2010

POLIZEIRUF 110 - CASSANDRAS WARNUNG

Dominik Graf Producer: Bavaria Fernsehproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ARD/BR
2009

GENUG IST GENUG

Thomas Stiller Producer: teamWorx Television & Film GmbH TV Channel: ARD/BR
2009

EIN FALL FÜR ZWEI

Peter Fratscher TV Channel: ZDF
2008

TATORT KÖLN - PLATTGEMACHT

Buddy Giovinazzo Producer: Colonia Media Filmproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ARD/WDR
2008

4 Singles

Erik Polls Producer: Sony Pictures Film und Fernseh Produktions GmbH TV Channel: RTL
2007

KOMISSAR SÜDEN & DER LUFTGITARRIST

Dominik Graf TV Channel: ZDF
2006

ASCHERMITTWOCH

Ileana Cosmovici Producer: HFF München TV Channel: Kurzfilm
2005

ISTASYON

Deniz Sözbir Producer: Filmakademie Baden-Württemberg TV Channel: Kurzfilm
2005

DIE LEICHE

Tim Moeck Producer: HFF München TV Channel: Kurzfilm
2005

POLIZEIRUF 110 - ER SOLLTE TOT

Dominik Graf Producer: TV60Filmproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ARD/WDR
2004

NEUN

Michaela Kezele Producer: HFF München TV Channel: Kurzfilm
2004

PARADIES

Micol Hopf Producer: HFF München TV Channel: Kurzfilm
2003

BRAVO TV

Jan Reiff Producer: entertainment Factory GmbH TV Channel: ZDF
2002

SOLO FÜR ZWEI

Burkhard Feige Producer: HFF München TV Channel: Kurzfilm
2002

DEADLINE

Clemens Keiffenheim Producer: MUC Production München TV Channel: Kurzfilm
2001

ZUCKER

Frank Langer Producer: MPP FILM und Fernsehproduktion TV Channel: Kurzfilm
2001

WAMBO

Jo Baier TV Channel: Sat.1

Theatre

2014

ROTKÄPPCHEN

Christine Hofer Theatre: Kleine Bühne Michendorf
2014

HERAKLES.NET

Rolf Kasteleiner Theatre: Brunnen 70 Berlin
2013

APERITIV MIT DEM TEUFEL

F. Weber Theatre: Theater und so fort Berlin
2007 – 2009

FASTFOOD

A. Wolf Theatre: Enseblemitglied des Improvisationstheaters
2007 – 2009

APERITIV MIT DEM TEUFEL

F. Weber Theatre: Theater und so fort Berlin
2006

KABALE UND LIEBE

W. Jelend Theatre: Theater on Tour
2006

FAUST

H. Müller Theatre: Theater on Tour
2005

HAHNEMANN

A. Jung Theatre: Tournee
2003

INTERNATIONALES TANZTHEATER TOURNEE

R. Kasaliky Theatre: Zebra Theater München
2002

DER KÖNIG STIRBT

C. Collin Theatre: Tragaudion München
2001

DAS GASTMAHL DES TRIMALCHIO

F. Öttl Theatre: FestSpielHaus München
1999

TANZTHEATER SEX

M. Fuchs Theatre: Kulturfestival Freiburg
1996

PEER GYNT

I. Schwarzwälder Theatre: Freie Bühne Freiburg

Other

2010 – 2013

STUNTSHOW IM FILMPARK BABELSBERG

Armin Sauer Stuntcrew Babelsberg
2007 – 2010

STUNTSHOW IM MOVIE PARK GERMANY

Michael Mohr Stuntteam Mohr