Lena Stolze

Lena Stolze

FBE Agentur
Ute Bergien
+49 30 315 729100
agentur@felix-bloch-erben.de

Information

Acting age
55 - 65 years
Year of birth
1956
Height (cm)
160
Eye color
brown
Hair color
Brown
Hair length
Medium
Type/Ethnicity
Central European
Stature
slim
Place of residence
Berlin
Nationality
Austrian
Languages
German: native-language
English: fluent
Dialects
Bairisch
Berlin German
Austrian
Profession
Actor
Driver's license classes
Car class

Vita entries

Film

Ente Gut! Mädchen allein zu Haus (Cinema film)
Frau Trost (SR) Norbert Lechner Producer: Kevin Lee Film GmbH
Und morgen Mittag bin ich tot (Cinema film)
Hannah (LR) Frederik Steiner Producer: Peter Heilrath Filmproduktion e.K.
Tage die bleiben (Cinema film)
Andrea Dewenter (LR) Pia Strietmann Producer: Toccata Film [de]
Mahler auf der Couch (Cinema film)
Justine Mahler-Rose) (SR) Percy Adlon Producer: Cult Film GmbH [at]
Vision - Aus dem Leben der Hildegard von Bingen (Cinema film)
Jutta (SR) Margarethe von Trotta Producer: Clasart Film- und Fernsehproduktions GmbH [de]
Mitten im Sturm (Cinema film)
Greta (SR) Marleen Gorris Producer: Tatfilm Produktionsges. mbH [de]
Marianne von Werefkin (Documentary)
Marianne von Werefkin (LR) Stella Tinbergen Producer: Stella Tinbergen Dokumentarfilme
Lapislazuli - Im Auge des Bären (Cinema film)
Christine (SR) Wolfgang Murnberger Producer: Dor Film Produktionsgesellschaft m.b.H. [at]
Northern Star (Cinema film)
Ankes Mutter (SR) Felix Randau Producer: Wüste Film GmbH
Mein Herz - niemandem! (Documentary)
Else Lasker Schüler (LR) Helma Sanders-Brahms Producer: Helma Sanders GmbH [de]
Die Vergebung (Cinema film)
Frau (LR) Andreas Höntsch Producer: Andrea Hoffmann Filmproduktion (formerly OSTFILM Hoffmann & Loeser)
Per Pedes - Aus dem Leben einer Schuhfetischistin (Short film)
Julia (LR) Petra Haffter Producer: Petra Haffter Filmproduktion
Das schreckliche Mädchen (Cinema film)
Sonja (LR) Michael Verhoeven Producer: Sentana Filmproduktion GmbH [de]
Die Schaukel (Cinema film)
Gervaise (SR) Percy Adlon Producer: Pelemele Filmproduktion GmbH [de]
Die Weiße Rose (Cinema film)
Sophie Scholl (LR) Michael Verhoeven Producer: Sentana Filmproduktion GmbH [de]

Television

Zürich-Krimi - Borchert und das eiskalte Herz (TV movie (series))
Maria Brosi (LR) Roland Suso Richter Producer: Graf Filmproduktion GmbH [at] TV Channel: ARD [de], Degeto [de]
Stralsund - Medusas Tod (TV movie (series))
Vera Hidde (SR) Alexander Dierbach Producer: Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Stralsund - Das Manifest (TV movie (series))
Vera Hidde (SR) Alexander Dierbach Producer: Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Kommissarin Heller - Panik (TV movie (series))
Dr.Jacobi (LR) Christiane Balthasar Producer: Ziegler Film GmbH & Co. KG TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Tatort - Borowski und der Schatten der Vergangenheit (TV movie (series))
Leading role Nicolai Rohde Producer: Nordfilm GmbH [de] TV Channel: NDR [de]
Die Chefin (TV series)
Anne Probst (LR) Florian Kern Producer: Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Frau Holles Garten (TV movie (series))
Helene Goldig (LR) Seyhan Derin Producer: sabotage films GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Helen Dorn - Nach dem Sturm (TV movie (series))
Barbara Petersen (SR) Sebastian Ko Producer: Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Kommissarin Heller - Herzversagen (TV movie (series))
Dr. Jacobi (LR) Christiane Balthasar Producer: Ziegler Film GmbH & Co. KG TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Der Wunschzettel (TV movie)
Wanda (LR) Marc Rensing Producer: U5 Filmproduktion GmbH & Co.KG TV Channel: ARD [de], Degeto [de]
Kommissarin Heller - Vorsehung (TV movie (series))
Dr. Barbara Jacobi (LR) Christiane Balthasar Producer: Ziegler Film GmbH & Co. KG TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Das Traumschiff - Los Angeles (TV movie (series))
Sabine (SR) Stefan Bartmann Producer: Polyphon Film- und Fernsehgesellschaft mbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Angst - Der Feind in meinem Haus (TV movie)
Richterin (SR) Thomas Berger Producer: Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Das Leben danach (TV movie)
Jutta (SR) Nicole Weegmann Producer: Polyphon Film- und Fernsehgesellschaft mbH TV Channel: WDR [de]
Lena Lorenz - Gegen alle Zweifel (TV movie (series))
Jutta (LR) Michael Kreindl Producer: Ziegler Film GmbH & Co. KG TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Kommissarin Heller - Verdeckte Spuren (TV movie (series))
Dr.Jacobi (LR) Andreas Senn Producer: Ziegler Film GmbH & Co. KG TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Kommissarin Heller - Nachtgang (TV movie (series))
Dr. Jacobi (LR) Christiane Balthasar Producer: Ziegler Film GmbH & Co. KG TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Ein Teil von uns (TV movie)
Sybille (SR) Nicole Weegmann Producer: Constantin Television GmbH [de] TV Channel: BR [de]
Capelli Code (Series)
Bundesministerin (LR) Alex Martin Producer: European Star Cinema [ch]
Tatort - Totenstille (TV movie (series))
Hilde Reichert (SR) Zoltan Spirandelli Producer: ProSaar Medienproduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: SR [de]
Fanny und die gestohlene Frau (TV movie (series))
Karin (SR) Mark Monheim Producer: Hager Moss Film GmbH TV Channel: ARD [de], Degeto [de]
Fanny und die geheimen Väter (TV movie (series))
Karin (SR) Mark Monheim Producer: Hager Moss Film GmbH TV Channel: ARD [de]
Kommissarin Heller - Hitzschlag (TV movie (series))
Dr. Jacobi (LR) Christiane Balthasar Producer: Ziegler Film GmbH & Co. KG TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Bella Block - Die schönste Nacht des Lebens (TV movie (series))
Iris Mühlstadt (SR) Andreas Senn Producer: UFA Fiction TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Kommissarin Heller - Querschläger (TV movie (series))
Dr. Jacobi (LR) Christiane Balthasar Producer: Ziegler Film GmbH & Co. KG TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Sternstunde ihres Lebens (TV movie)
Frieda Nadig (SR) Erica von Moeller Producer: Thevissen Filmproduktion [de] TV Channel: Degeto [de], WDR [de]
Nie mehr wie immer (TV movie)
Johanna (SR) Petra K. Wagner Producer: HR - Hessischer Rundfunk [de] TV Channel: HR [de]
Die Auserwählten (TV movie)
Vera Ludewig (SR) Christoph Röhl Producer: ndF neue deutsche Filmgesellschaft mbH TV Channel: Degeto [de], WDR [de]
Kommissarin Heller - Der Beutegänger (TV movie (series))
Dr. Jacobi (SR) Christiane Balthasar Producer: Ziegler Film GmbH & Co. KG TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Beste Freundinnen (TV movie)
Caro Ellermann (LR) Thomas Jauch Producer: RELEVANT F!LM Produktion GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Die Pastorin (TV movie (series))
Doris Ehwaldt (SR) Josh Broecker Producer: Ziegler Film GmbH & Co. KG TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Kommissarin Heller - Tod am Weiher (TV movie (series))
Dr. Jacobi (SR) Christiane Balthasar Producer: Ziegler Film GmbH & Co. KG TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Tatort - Machtlos (TV movie (series))
Linda Steiner (LR) Klaus Krämer Producer: Askania Media Filmproduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: RBB [de]
Freiwild. Ein Würzburg-Krimi (TV movie)
Eva Täschner (SR) Manuel Siebenmann Producer: Infafilm GmbH Manfred Korytowski TV Channel: BR [de]
Unter anderen Umständen - Bis dass der Tod euch scheidet (TV movie (series))
Kirsten Lorenzen (SR) Judith Kennel Producer: Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Tatort - Unter uns (TV movie (series))
Heidi Ganz (SR) Margarethe von Trotta Producer: HR - Hessischer Rundfunk [de] TV Channel: HR [de]
Tatort - Das verlorene Kind (TV movie (series))
Sabine Schmiedinger (SR) Jobst Christian Oetzmann Producer: Bavaria Film GmbH [de] TV Channel: BR [de]
In Sachen Kaminski (TV movie)
Gabriele Lohse (SR) Stephan Wagner Producer: SWR Südwestrundfunk TV Channel: SWR [de]
Der Elefant (TV series)
Frau Dr. Krüger (LR) diverse Producer: Pro GmbH [de] TV Channel: SAT.1 [de]
Tatort - Bitteres Brot (TV movie (series))
Sabine Kemmerlang (LR) Jürgen Bretzinger Producer: SWR Südwestrundfunk TV Channel: SWR [de]
Bloch - Ein Fleck auf der Haut (TV movie (series))
Magdalenas Mutter (SR) Stephan Wagner Producer: SWR Südwestrundfunk TV Channel: ARD [de]
Der Elefant (TV series)
Frau Dr. Krüger (LR) Lutz Konermann Producer: Pro GmbH [de] TV Channel: SAT.1 [de]
Späte Rache (TV movie)
Susanne Schneider (LR) Matti Geschonneck Producer: Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH
Großstadtrevier (TV series)
Frau Droste (SR) Thomas Hezel Producer: Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: ARD [de], NDR [de]
Ein starkes Team - Der schöne Tod (TV movie (series))
Evelyn Neutzner (LR) Kilian Riedhof Producer: Westdeutsche Universum Film [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Operation Schmetterling (TV series)
Martina (LR) Peter Smith Producer: Tatfilm Produktionsges. mbH [de]
Die Staatsanwältin (TV series)
Staatsanwältin Katharina Reuter (LR) Thomas Jacob Producer: Ziegler Film GmbH & Co. KG TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Todesreigen (TV movie)
Lisa (LR) Vivian Naefe Producer: SWR Südwestrundfunk
Fünf letzte Tage (TV movie)
Sophie Scholl (LR) Percy Adlon Producer: Pelemele Filmproduktion GmbH [de]