Lilia Lehner

Lilia Lehner

Funke & Stertz GmbH
Anna Funke
+49 40 432 1610
funke@funke-stertz.de

Information

Acting age
30 - 41 years
Height (cm)
164
Weight (in kg)
51
Eye color
blue
Hair color
Blond
Hair length
Medium
Type/Ethnicity
Central European
Stature
slim
Place of residence
Köln
Cities I could work in
Berlin, München, Stuttgart, Sydney
Nationality
German
Languages
German: native-language
English: fluent
French: basic
Dialects
Kölsch
Bairisch
Swabian (Native dialect)
Instruments
Piano: basic
Sport
CrossFit, Fencing (sports), Climb, Pilates, Alpine skiing, Yoga
Dance
Ballet: medium
Profession
Actor, Dubbing actor, Speaker
Pitch
Alto
Driver's license classes
Motorcycle class, Car class

Vita entries

Primary professional training

2001
Schauspielschule der Keller

Other Education & Training

workshop mit Ivana Chubbuck, L.A.
Schauspielschule der Keller
div. Workshops u.a. Hollywood acting workshop, Theatre du solei, Paris,

Film

Sag Ja (Short film)
Kerstin (LR) Myriam Papantoniou Producer: Manuel Kinzer Produktion
Die Österreichische Methode (Cinema film)
Maleen (LR) diverse Producer: Tobby Holzinger Produktion [de]
Egoshooter (Cinema film)
Karo (SR) diverse Producer: Reverse Angle Factory GmbH [de]
Was ich dir sagen wollte (Short film)
Sarah (LR) Feyyaz Oezcandan Producer: Snailhead Productions
Wir (Cinema film)
Anke (LR) Martin Gypkens Producer: Credo:Film GmbH [de]
Die Frau, die an Dr. Fabian zweifelte (Cinema film)
Lena (SR) Andi Rogenhagen Producer: Lichtblick Film GmbH [de]

Television

Susanne Knopf (Pilot)
Monika Borowski (SR) Alexander Costea Producer: ITV Studios Germany GmbH (formerly Granada Produktion) TV Channel: SAT.1 [de]
Pastewka (TV series)
Vera Ziegler (SR) diverse Producer: Brainpool TV GmbH TV Channel: Amazon Video
Eine Klasse für sich (TV movie)
Anja (SR) Christine Hartmann Producer: Filmpool-Fiction GmbH TV Channel: WDR [de]
Notruf Hafenkante (TV series)
Conny Woite (SR) diverse Producer: Letterbox Filmproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (TV series)
Konstanze (LR) Ralph Polinski Producer: Action Concept Film- und Stuntproduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: RTL
Aufbruch in die Freiheit (TV movie)
Frau Mappus (SR) Isabel Kleefeld Producer: RELEVANT F!LM Produktion GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Tatort - Schlangengrube (TV movie (series))
Patrizia Merkens (SR) Samira Radsi Producer: Bavaria Fiction GmbH (formerly Bavaria Fernsehproduktion) TV Channel: ARD [de], WDR [de]
Der Lehrer (TV series)
Frau Krüger (LR) diverse Producer: Sony Pictures Film und Fernseh Produktions GmbH [de] TV Channel: RTL
Heldt (TV series)
Carolin Stammheimer (LR) diverse Producer: Sony Pictures Film und Fernseh Produktions GmbH [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Bettys Diagnose (TV series)
Barbara Rehmann (SR) Ulrike Hamacher Producer: Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Der Hafenpastor und das Blaue vom Himmel (TV movie (series))
Dr. Lange (SR) Jan Hinrik Drevs Producer: Aspekt Telefilm-Produktion GmbH TV Channel: ARD [de], Degeto [de], NDR [de]
Der Hafenpastor und das graue Kind (TV movie (series))
Dr. Lange (SR) Stephan Meyer Producer: Aspekt Telefilm-Produktion GmbH TV Channel: ARD [de], Degeto [de], NDR [de]
Alleine war gestern (TV movie)
Stella (SR) Dagmar Seume Producer: Ester.Reglin.Film Produktionsgesellschaft mbH [de] TV Channel: ARD [de]
Bettys Diagnose (TV series)
Barbara Rehmann (LR) Sabine Bernardi Producer: Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
SOKO Köln (TV series)
Julia Marschall (LR) Florian Kern Producer: Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
SOKO Köln (TV series)
Julia Marschall (LR) diverse Producer: Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Knallerfrauen (TV series)
Lilia (LR) Marco Musienko Producer: Prime Productions GmbH [de] TV Channel: SAT.1 [de]
SOKO Köln (TV series)
Julia Marschall (LR) Sascha Thiel Producer: Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Familie Windscheidt - Der ganz normale Wahnsinn (TV movie)
Annika (SR) Isabel Kleefeld Producer: Real Film Berlin GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
SOKO Köln (TV series)
Julia Marschall (LR) diverse Producer: Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
SOKO Köln (TV series)
Julia Marschall (LR) diverse Producer: Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
SOKO Köln (TV series)
Julia Marschall (LR) diverse Producer: Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
SOKO Köln (TV series)
Julia Marschall (LR) diverse Producer: Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Tatort - Das Ende des Schweigens (TV movie (series))
Optikerin (SR) Buddy Giovinazzo Producer: Studio Hamburg Produktion Kiel GmbH TV Channel: NDR [de]
Als der Fremde kam (TV movie)
Prinzessin (SR) Andreas Kleinert Producer: Colonia Media Filmproduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: WDR [de]
Die Familienanwältin (TV series)
Eva (LR) diverse Producer: Sony Pictures Film und Fernseh Produktions GmbH [de] TV Channel: RTL
Großstadtrevier (TV series)
Sonja (LR) diverse Producer: Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: ARD [de], NDR [de]
Macho im Schleudergang (TV movie)
Babette (SR) Edzard Onneken Producer: Janus Film GmbH [de] TV Channel: ProSieben [de]
Die Hochzeit meines Vaters (TV movie)
Marie (SR) Jobst Christian Oetzmann Producer: Colonia Media Filmproduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]
SOKO Köln (TV series)
Paula Caspari (LR) diverse Producer: Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Margarete Steiff (TV movie)
Marie (SR) Xaver Schwarzenberger Producer: Film-Line Productions GmbH [de]
Wilsberg - Todesengel (TV movie (series))
Arzthelferin (SR) Buddy Giovinazzo Producer: Eyeworks Germany GmbH | Fiction & Film (Warner Bros. ITVP Deutschland GmbH) [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Tatort - Erfroren (TV movie (series))
Arzthelferin (SR) Züli Aladag Producer: Colonia Media Filmproduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: WDR [de]
Tatort - Heimspiel (TV movie (series))
Sylvia (SR) Thomas Jauch Producer: Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: NDR [de]
Die Sitte (TV series)
n.n. (SR) diverse Producer: Filmpool-Fiction GmbH TV Channel: RTL
Tatort - 1000 Tode (TV movie (series))
Nicole (LR) Jobst Christian Oetzmann Producer: SWR Südwestrundfunk
Zwischen den Sternen (TV movie)
Marion (SR) Seyhan Derin Producer: Mediopolis Film und Fernsehproduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: WDR [de]
Unser Pappa (TV series)
Tochter Hagenau (SR) Thomas Jauch Producer: Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: ARD [de]
Der Fahnder (TV series)
n.n. (LR) diverse Producer: Colonia Media Filmproduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: WDR [de]
Stiller Sturm (TV movie)
n.n. Tomasz Thomson Producer: Screenworks Köln GmbH [de]
Tatort - Offene Rechnung (TV movie (series))
Tochter (LR) Connie Walther Producer: SWR Südwestrundfunk

Audio

Wüstenratten (Speaker)
Producer: WDR Hörspiel
Wer tötet handelt (Speaker)
Producer: WDR 5 Hörspiel
Brennt - Sudabeh Mohafez (Speaker)
Producer: 1 Live Shortstory
Die Radionovela (Speaker)
Producer: WDR 5 Funkhaus Europa Hörspielserie
SKI- Serie Krimi International (Speaker)
Producer: WDR 5 Funkhaus Europa Hörspielserie (6 Folgen)
Diverse (Speaker)
Producer: Mövenpick, Ford, Das Örtliche u.a. Werbung
Der Novembermann (Speaker)
Producer: SWR Hörspiel

Commercial

ZDF - SOKO Image Kampagne (Commercial)
Julia Marschall (LR) diverse Producer: Superama Filmproduktions GmbH [de]