Lilli Fichtner

Lilli Fichtner

Klostermann & Thamm
Helene Thamm
+49 40 570 09694
office@klostermann-thamm.de

Information

Acting age
20 - 28 years
Place of birth
Berlin
Height (cm)
165
Eye color
blue
Hair color
Blond
Hair length
Long
Type/Ethnicity
Central European
Stature
slim
Place of residence
Berlin
Cities I could work in
München, Hamburg, Frankfurt am Main, Paris
Nationality
German
Languages
German: native-language
English: fluent
Dialects
Berlin German
Alsatian (French)
Instruments
Guitar: basic
Piano: professional
Clarinet: basic
Profession
Actor
Singing
Musical: medium
Rock/Pop: professional
A cappella: medium
Pitch
Soprano
Additional skills

Gesangsausbildung Pop/Musical, Songwriting

Vita entries

Primary professional training

2021
Filmuniversität Babelsberg KONRAD WOLF

Film

Dutschke - Zwischen den Schüssen (Documentary movie)
Antje (SR) Peter Dörfler Producer: Cinecentrum Hamburg Deutsche Gesellschaft für Film- und Fernsehprod. mbH [de] Distribution: NDR [de]
Pan liebt Echo
Echo (LR) Fosco Dubini Producer: Dubini Filmproduktion [de]
Lieber Thomas (aka Brasch) (Cinema film)
Alma (SR) Andreas Kleinert Producer: Zeitsprung Pictures GmbH (formerly Zeitsprung Entertainment GmbH) Distribution: arte, BR [de], NDR [de], WDR [de]
Die innere Zone (Cinema film)
Natascha (LR) Fosco Dubini Producer: Tre Valli Filmproduktion [ch]
Schlaf Kindlein schlaf (Short film)
Sandra Richter (LR) Nicky Chee-Hoi Wong Producer: Die Medienakademie [de]
Galileos Monde (Short film)
Ann (LR) Quimu Casalprim (i Suárez) Producer: KHM Kunsthochschule für Medien Köln [de]
Eternalsoul.org (Short film)
Laura (SR) Jimmy Grassiant Producer: Hamburg Media School
Wie es begann ... eine Zeitreise zum Grundgesetz (Documentary)
Lilli (SR) Nicole Volpert Producer: Studio.TV.Film GmbH Distribution: MDR [de], RBB [de]
Die offene Tür (Short film)
Elsa (LR) David Nawrath Producer: Deutsche Film- und Fernsehakademie Berlin (DFFB)
Groupies bleiben nicht zum Frühstück (Cinema film)
Steffi Marc Rothemund Producer: SamFilm GmbH [de]
Das weiße Band (Cinema film)
Erntedankmädchen (SR) Michael Haneke Producer: X Filme Creative Pool GmbH

Television

Tina Mobil (TV series)
Nicole Menzel (SR) Richard Huber Producer: X Filme Creative Pool GmbH TV Channel: RBB [de]
Der Alte (TV series)
Isa (LR) Herwig Fischer Producer: Neue Münchner Fernsehproduktion GmbH & Co.KG TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Babylon Berlin (TV series)
Doris (SR) diverse Producer: X Filme Creative Pool GmbH TV Channel: ARD [de], Sky [de] (vormals Premiere)
SOKO München (TV series)
Suse Maiwald (LR) Bettina Braun Producer: UFA Fiction TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Findher (Webserie) (Series)
Ramona (SR) Kai-Roman Schöttle Producer: Traumhaus Studios GmbH TV Channel: MDR [de]
Bettys Diagnose (TV series)
Antonia Krause (LR) Oliver Muth Producer: Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Kroymann (TV series)
junge Maren Kroymann (LR) diverse Producer: Btf GmbH [de] TV Channel: ARD [de], RB - Radio Bremen TV [de]
Kroymann (TV series)
Frau Kleinert (SR) diverse Producer: Btf GmbH [de] TV Channel: ARD [de], RB - Radio Bremen TV [de]
Falk (TV series)
Helena (SR) diverse Producer: Bavaria Fiction GmbH TV Channel: WDR [de]
Babylon Berlin (TV series)
Doris (SR) diverse Producer: X Filme Creative Pool GmbH TV Channel: ARD [de], Sky [de] (vormals Premiere)
Gladbeck (TV series)
Ines (LR) Kilian Riedhof Producer: Ziegler Film GmbH & Co. KG TV Channel: ARD [de], Degeto [de]
Nacht der Angst (TV movie)
Ailina (SR) Gabriela Zerhau Producer: Bavaria Fiction GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Herzensbrecher - Vater von vier Söhnen (TV series)
Johanna (SR) diverse Producer: Bantry Bay Productions GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Tatort - Du gehörst mir (TV movie (series))
Evelyn Zoller (LR) Roland Suso Richter Producer: Maran Film GmbH [de] TV Channel: SWR [de]
Letzte Spur Berlin (TV series)
Belle (LR) Züli Aladag Producer: Novafilm TV Channel: ZDF [de]
In aller Freundschaft - Die jungen Ärzte (TV series)
Ida Carsten (LR) Jurij Neumann Producer: Saxonia Media Filmproduktionsgesellschaft mbH TV Channel: ARD [de]
SOKO Wismar (TV series)
Peggy Brammer (SR) Steffi Doehlemann Producer: Cinecentrum Berlin Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Das goldene Ufer (TV movie)
Lotte (SR) Christoph Schrewe Producer: TV60Filmproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Heiter bis tödlich - Akte Ex (TV series)
Lucy Behle (LR) David Carreras Producer: Saxonia Media Filmproduktionsgesellschaft mbH TV Channel: ARD [de], MDR [de]
SOKO Leipzig (TV series)
Sabrina Junge (SR) Andreas Morell Producer: UFA Fernsehproduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]
SOKO Köln (TV series)
Anna Mälzer (LR) Christoph Eichhorn Producer: Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Heldt (TV series)
Rosa Hellwig (LR) Andreas Morell Producer: Sony Pictures Film und Fernseh Produktions GmbH [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Danni Lowinski (TV series)
Jaqueline Stelling (LR) Uwe Janson Producer: Phoenix Film Karlheinz Brunnemann GmbH & Co. Produktions KG [de] TV Channel: SAT.1 [de]
In aller Freundschaft (TV series)
Sina Seitz (LR) Jürgen Brauer Producer: Saxonia Media Filmproduktionsgesellschaft mbH TV Channel: ARD [de], Degeto [de], MDR [de]
KI.KA-Krimi.de - Lebensmüde (aka. KI.KA-Krimi.de - Hannah) (TV movie (series))
Hannah (LR) Carsten Fiebeler Producer: Kinderfilm TV Channel: KiKA Kinderkanal [de]
Die Toten von Hameln (TV movie)
Ilka (SR) Christian von Castelberg Producer: Ziegler Film GmbH & Co. KG TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Zu schön um wahr zu sein (TV movie)
Leonie Köster (LR) Matthias Steurer Producer: Zoela Film GmbH [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Tatort - Der tiefe Schlaf (TV movie (series))
Elisabeth (SR) Alexander Adolph Producer: Bavaria Fiction GmbH TV Channel: BR [de]
Familie Windscheidt - Der ganz normale Wahnsinn (TV movie)
Marie Windscheidt (LR) Isabel Kleefeld Producer: Real Film Berlin GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Vater aus heiterem Himmel (TV movie)
Caro (SR) Ulli Baumann Producer: Cinecentrum Berlin Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]

Theatre

Ein Sommernachtstraum
Hermia Ines Bartholomäus & Florian Hertweck Theatre: Filmuniversität Konrad Wolf
Eine Art Hades
Julia Benjamin Berger & Florian Hertweck Theatre: Filmuniversität Konrad Wolf
Homo Emphaticus
Osho, Charlie Ulrike Müller Theatre: Hans-Otto-Theater Potsdam
Die Nibelungen
Brünhild Florian Hertweck Theatre: Filmuniversität Konrad Wolf
Leonce und Lena
Lena Benjamin Berger Theatre: Filmuniversität Konrad Wolf
Fräulein Julie
Julie Christian Kuchenbuch Theatre: Filmuniversität Konrad Wolf
Volksvernichtung oder Meine Leber ist sinnlos
Frau Wurm Sabine Ehrl Theatre: Filmuniversität Konrad Wolf
Waisen
Helen Claudia Geisler-Bading Theatre: Filmuniverstität Konrad Wolf

Audio

Wolfenstein - The Old Blood (Dubbing)
Anette (LR) diverse Producer: Bethesda Softworks [us]
Take Off - Der goldene Tabaluga (Speaker)
Producer: ZDFtivi / Ki.Ka Dokumentation
Dash und Zoe (Speaker)
Producer: Hessischer Rundfunk Hörspiel

Other

Kopfbahnhof (Educational production)
Girl (SR) diverse Producer: Filmuniversität Babelsberg Konrad Wolf (formerly HFF Konrad Wolf) [de]
Rockstah - Highscore feat. Lilli Fichtner (Music video)
Lilli (LR) Julian Middle Producer: Middle, Nachtsheim & Bäuerlein [de]