Lisa Bitter

Lisa Bitter Vita as

Above the Line GmbH
Lutz Schmökel
+49 89 599 0840
mail@abovetheline.deview

Information

Year of birth
1984
Size (in cm)
176
Eye color
brown
Hair color
Blond
Ethnicity
Central European
Stature
slim
Place of residence
München
Nationality
German
Languages
German: native-language
English: fluent
French: medium
Dialects
Bairisch
Franconian (Native dialect)
Berlin German
Sport
Athletics
Profession
Actor
Driver's license classes
Car class (B, BE)

Vita entries

Film

RATE YOUR DATE
David Dietl Producer: Seven Pictures Film Distribution: Fox International Productions Germany
DIE GOLDFISCHE
Alireza Golafshan Producer: Wiedemann & Berg Film Distribution: Sony Pictures Entertainment Deutschland
CONNI & CO 2
Till Schweiger Producer: Producers at Work Distribution: Warner Bros. Entertainment
DIESES BESCHEUERTE HERZ
Marc Rothemund Producer: OLGA Film Distribution: Constantin Entertainment
CONNI & CO
Franziska Buch Producer: Producers at Work Distribution: Warner Bros. Entertainment
DAS HOCHZEITSVIDEO
Sönke Wortmann Producer: Little Shark Entertainment Distribution: Constantin Entertainment
BLINDE PASSAGIERE
Jarek Raczek Producer: Jarek Raczek Film

Television

DER BEISCHLÄFER
Anna-Katharina Maier Producer: The Amazing Film Company TV Channel: Amazon 6 x 30 Min.
TATORT - UNTER WÖLFEN
Thomas Bohn Producer: SWR TV Channel: SWR
TATORT - DIE PFALZ VON OBEN
Brigitte Bertele Producer: SWR TV Channel: SWR
TATORT - LEONESSA
Connie Walther Producer: SWR TV Channel: SWR
UNSCHULDIG
Nicolai Rohde Producer: Filmpool Fiction TV Channel: ARD/Degeto
TATORT - MALEFICIUS
Thomas Bohn Producer: SWR TV Channel: SWR
CHARLOTTE LINK - IM TAL DES FUCHSES
Till Franzen Producer: UFA Fiction TV Channel: ARD/Degeto
KOMMISSAR DUPIN - BRETONISCHE GEHEIMNISSE
Bruno Grass Producer: Filmpool Fiction TV Channel: ARD/Degeto
TRAUUNG MIT HINDERNISSEN
Anna Katharina Maier Producer: Ariane Krampe Filmproduktion TV Channel: MDR
TATORT - WALDLUST
Axel Ranisch Producer: SWR TV Channel: SWR
SOLO FÜR WEISS - ES IST NICHT VORBEI
Judith Kennel Producer: Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion TV Channel: ZDF
TATORT - VOM HIMMEL HOCH
Thomas Bohn Producer: SWR TV Channel: SWR
FAMILIE MIT HINDERNISSEN - WILLKOMMEN IN DER PATCHWORKHÖLLE
Oliver Schmitz Producer: Ariane Krampe Filmproduktion TV Channel: MDR/ORF
TATORT - BABBELDASCH
Axel Ranisch Producer: SWR TV Channel: SWR
TATORT - KOPPER
Roland Suso Richter Producer: SWR TV Channel: SWR
TATORT - LU
Jobst Oetzmann Producer: SWR TV Channel: SWR
MÜNCHEN MORD - KEIN MENSCH, KEIN PROBLEM
Alexander Dierbach Producer: TV60 Filmproduktion TV Channel: ZDF
TATORT - DU GEHÖRST MIR
Roland Suso Richter Producer: SWR TV Channel: SWR
ALARM FÜR COBRA 11 - DIE DUNKLE SEITE
Franco Tozza Producer: Action Concept Film- und Stuntproduktion TV Channel: RTL
TATORT - DIE SONNE STIRBT WIE EIN TIER
Patrick Winczewski Producer: SWR TV Channel: SWR
SCHMIDT - CHAOS AUF REZEPT
Alexander Dierbach Producer: Constantin Television TV Channel: RTL
TATORT - BLACKOUT
Patrick Winczewski Producer: SWR TV Channel: SWR
TATORT - TODESBILDER
Miguel Alexandre Producer: Saxonia Media TV Channel: MDR
MORD IN BESTER GESELLSCHAFT - DER TOD DER SÜNDE
Hajo Gies Producer: Tivoli Film Produktion TV Channel: ARD/Degeto
LÖSEGELD
Stephan Wagner Producer: carte blanche Film TV Channel: WDR
LAIBLE UND FRISCH
Michael Rösel, Uli Möller Producer: Schwabenlandfilm TV Channel: SWR
ALPHA 0.7 - DER FEIND IN DIR
Marc Rensing Producer: Zeitsprung Pictures TV Channel: SWR
DER SCHWARZWALDHOF
Berno Kürten Producer: Eyeworks Germany TV Channel: ARD/Degeto
DIE NONNE UND DER KOMMISSAR - VERFLUCHT
Berno Kürten Producer: SWR TV Channel: SWR

Theatre

Der Sturm
Maja Kleczewska Theatre: Deutsches Schauspielhaus Hamburg
Schuld und Sühne
Sebastian Baumgarten Theatre: Schauspielhaus Zürich
Hamlet
Volker Lösch Theatre: Staatsschauspiel Stuttgart
Harper Regan
Barbara-David Brüesch Theatre: Staatsschauspiel Stuttgart
Die Flucht
Sebastian Baumgarten Theatre: Staatsschauspiel Stuttgart
Ein Volksfeind
Thomas Dannemann Theatre: Staatsschauspiel Stuttgart
Titus Andronicus
Volker Lösch Theatre: Staatsschauspiel Stuttgart
Die Nibelungen
Christian Weise Theatre: Staatsschauspiel Stuttgart
Romeo und Julia
Catja Baumann Theatre: Staatsschauspiel Stuttgart
Dantons Tod
Nuran David Calis Theatre: Staatsschauspiel Stuttgart
Der Balkon
Thomas Dannemann Theatre: Staatsschauspiel Stuttgart
Don Karlos
Hasko Weber Theatre: Staatsschauspiel Stuttgart
Die Gerechten / Occupy
Volker Lösch Theatre: Staatsschauspiel Stuttgart
Im Augenblick das Chaos
Jan Neumann Theatre: Staatsschauspiel Stuttgart
Das Leben ein Traum
Peter Kastenmüller Theatre: Staatsschauspiel Stuttgart
Blaubart - Hoffnung der Frauen
Anna Drescher Theatre: Staatsschauspiel Stuttgart
Shockheaded Peter
Christioph Werner Theatre: Staatsschauspiel Stuttgart
Das Haus in Montevideo
Herbert Fritsch Theatre: Staatsschauspiel Stuttgart
Feuchtgebiete
Christina Friedrich Theatre: Staatsschauspiel Stuttgart
Fight Club
Christina Friedrich Theatre: Staatsschauspiel Stuttgart