Luca Lehnert

Luca Lehnert

ten4you - Die Schauspieleragentur
Joachim Schweizzer
+49 30 284 82150
ten@ten4you.deview

Information

Acting age
18 - 26 years
Year of birth
1994 (25 years)
Place of birth
Berlin
Height (cm)
166
Weight (in kg)
50
Eye color
blue
Hair color
Blond
Hair length
Medium
Type/Ethnicity
Central European, Scandinavian
Stature
slim
Place of residence
Berlin
Cities I could work in
Hamburg, Chemnitz, Dresden, Erfurt
Nationality
German
Languages
German: native-language
English: fluent
French: basic
Dialects
Berlin German (Native dialect)
Instruments
Piano: professional
Ukulele: medium
Sport
Acrobatics, Fencing (stage), Soccer, Horse riding, Roller-skating, Ice skating, Tennis, Table tennis, Yoga
Dance
Swing: basic
Ballet: basic
Standard: basic
Profession
Actor
Singing
Chanson: medium
Classic: medium
Choir: medium
Pitch
Mezzo-soprano
Driver's license classes
Car class (B, BE)

Vita entries

Primary professional training

2016
Filmuniversität Babelsberg KONRAD WOLF

Other Education & Training

Workshop bei Tim Garde
Workshop bei Teresa Harder
Ines Bartholomäus Coaching
Coaching bei Ines Bartholomäus
Filmuniversität Babelsberg Konrad Wolf
Schauspielabsolventin

Film

Tanz den Untergang mit mir (Short film)
Nina (LR) Jan Ruzicka Producer: Filmuniversität Babelsberg Konrad Wolf (formerly HFF Konrad Wolf) [de]

Television

SOKO Wismar (TV series)
Nike Kampmann (SR) Sascha Thiel Producer: Cinecentrum Berlin Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Tatverdacht – Team Frankfurt ermittelt (TV series)
Maja Gruber (LR) Cornelia 'Conny' Dohrn Producer: UFA Serial Drama GmbH TV Channel: RTL
Sag mir nichts (TV movie)
Patricia (SR) Andreas Kleinert Producer: Eikon Media Stuttgart (formerly Eikon Südwest GmbH [de]) TV Channel: SWR [de]

Theatre

Die Biene im Kopf
# 1 Alexandra Wilke Theatre: Hans Otto Theater Potsdam
Der Froschkönig
Prinzessin Charlotte Katharina Schmidt Theatre: Hans Otto Theater Potsdam
Mein ziemlich seltsamer Freund Walter
Lisa Alexandra Wilke Theatre: Landesbühnen Sachsen
Hair Musical
Jeanie Peter Dehler Theatre: Landesbühnen Sachsen
Ein Sommernachtstraum
Hermia Peter Kube Theatre: Landesbühnen Sachsen
Pandora
Julia Alexandra Wilke Theatre: Landesbühnen Sachsen
Willkommen
Anna (HR) Tom Quaas Theatre: Landesbühnen Sachsen
Der ausfhaltsame Aufstieg des Arturo Ui
Bowl, Inna Peter Kube Theatre: Landesbühnen Sachsen
Der kleine Prinz
Rose, Fuchs Lutz Hillmann Theatre: Landesbühnen Sachsen
Von einem, der auszog, das Gruseln zu lernen
Suse (HR) Steffen Pietsch Theatre: Landesbühnen Sachsen
Hasen-Blues.Stopp
Rox Anna Vera Kelle Theatre: Theater Strahl Berlin
Antigone
Ismene Robert Gallinowski Theatre: Filmuniversität Babelsberg
Katzelmacher
Gunda Andreas Rehschuh Theatre: Hans-Otto-Theater Potsdam
4 Frauen und ein Bernd
Bernd Anna Schimrigk Theatre: Filmuniversität Babelsberg
Was ihr wollt
Viola Thomas Arnold Theatre: Filmuniversität Babelsberg
Geschlossene Gesellschaft
Ines Clemens Beyer Theatre: Filmuniversität Babelsberg
Lovers
Mag Matthias Stier Theatre: Filmuniversität Babelsberg
Miss Sara Sampson
Sara Sebastian Eggers Theatre: Filmuniversität Babelsberg
Einsame Menschen
Anna Claudia Geissler Theatre: Filmuniversität Babelsberg

Other

Zimmer 8612 (Workshop production)
Bettina (LR) Thomas Arnold Producer: Filmuniversität Babelsberg Konrad Wolf (formerly HFF Konrad Wolf) [de]
False Detective (Educational production)
Sterbendes Kamel (SR) Dominik Grittner Producer: Filmuniversität Babelsberg Konrad Wolf (formerly HFF Konrad Wolf) [de]
Das hundertprozentige Mädchen (Educational production)
Mädchen (LR) Marcus Lauterbach Producer: Filmuniversität Babelsberg Konrad Wolf (formerly HFF Konrad Wolf) [de]
Sturm (Educational production)
Anna (LR) Dmitry Vachedin Producer: Filmuniversität Babelsberg Konrad Wolf (formerly HFF Konrad Wolf) [de]