Luca Lehnert

Luca Lehnert

ten4you - Die Schauspieleragentur
Joachim Schweizzer
+49 30 284 82150
ten@ten4you.de

Information

Acting age
22 - 32 years
Year of birth
1994 (26 years)
Place of birth
Berlin
Height (cm)
166
Weight (in kg)
50
Eye color
blue
Hair color
Blond
Stature
daintily
Place of residence
Berlin
Nationality
German
Languages
German: native-language
English: fluent
French: basic
Instruments
Piano: medium
Ukulele: medium
Sport
Horse riding, Fencing (sports), Soccer, Tennis, Table tennis, Acrobatics, Ice skating, Roller-skating
Dance
Ballet: basic
Standard: basic
Profession
Actor
Singing
Chanson: basic
Pitch
Mezzo-soprano
Driver's license classes
Car class

Vita entries

Primary professional training

2016
Filmuniversität Babelsberg KONRAD WOLF

Other Education & Training

Filmuniversität Babelsberg Konrad Wolf

Film

Tanz mit mir in den Untergang (Short film)
Nina Jan Ruzicka Producer: HFF Abschlussfilm
Leise Sagen (Short film)
Elias Hadjeus
Zimmer 8612 (Short film)
Bettina Kramer Thomas Arnold
Das hundertprozentige Mädchen (Short film)
Mädchen Marcus Lauterbach
False Detective (Short film)
Mörderin Dominik Grittner
Sturm (Short film)
Anna Dimitry Vachedin

Television

SOKO Wismar (TV series)
Nike Kampmann Sascha Thiel Producer: Cinecentrum TV Channel: ZDF
Tatverdacht – Team Frankfurt ermittelt (TV series)
Maja Gruber Conny Dohrn, Philipp Eichholtz Producer: UFA Serial Drama TV Channel: RTL
Sag mir nichts
Patricia Andreas Kleinert TV Channel: SWR

Theatre

Die Biene im Kopf (Drama)
#1 Alexandra Wilke Theatre: Hans Otto Theater Potsdam
Der Froschkönig (Drama)
Prinzessin Charlotte Katharina Schmidt Theatre: Hans Otto Theater Potsdam
Hair (Drama)
Jeanie Peter Dehler Theatre: Landesbühnen Sachsen
Mein ziemlich seltsamer Freund Walter (Drama)
Lisa Alexandra Wilke Theatre: Landesbühnen Sachsen
Pandora (Drama)
Julia Alexandra Wilke Theatre: Landesbühnen Sachsen
Sommernachtstraum (Drama)
Hermia Peter Kube Theatre: Landesbühnen Sachsen
Hasen-Blues.Stopp (Drama)
Rox (HR) Anna Vera Kelle Theatre: Theater Strahl Berlin
Willkommen (Drama)
Anna (HR) Tom Quaas Theatre: Landesbühnen Sachsen
Von einem, der auszog, das Gruseln zu lernen (Drama)
Suse (HR) Steffen Pietsch Theatre: Landesbühnen Sachsen
Der aufhaltsame Aufstieg des Arturo Ui (Drama)
Bowl, Inna Peter Kube Theatre: Landesbühnen Sachsen
Katzelmacher (Drama)
Gunda Andreas Rehschuh Theatre: Hans-Otto-Theater Potsdam