Lukas Surowiec

Lukas Surowiec

Contact Lukas Surowiec?
CKS Actorsagency Hamburg
Vlasta Lische
+49 40 947 92046
vlasta@actorsagency-hamburg.de

Information

Acting age
25 - 35 years
Year of birth
1987 (34 years)
Height (cm)
187
Weight (in kg)
84
Eye color
green brown
Hair color
Black
Hair length
Short
Stature
athletic / training
Place of residence
Hamburg
Housing options
Hamburg, München, Köln, Berlin, Zürich, Warschau
Nationality
German
Languages
German: native-language
English: medium
Polish: native-language
Dialects
Norden: always (Native dialect)
Sport
Fishing, Basketball, Beach volleyball, Soccer, Inline skating, Juggle, Canoe/Kayak, Horse riding, Ice skating, Swim, Skateboard, Snowboard, Show jumping, Tennis, Table tennis, Volleyball, Wakeboard, Water-skiing
Profession
Actor
Driver's license classes
Car class
Other licenses
Motorbike test certificate

Vita entries

Film

Hello Again - Ein Tag für immer (Cinema film)
Hauptkellner (SR) Maggie Peren Producer: Sommerhaus Filmproduktion GmbH Distribution: Kino, Warner Bros
Um jeden Preis (Cinema film)
Assisten von Kim Basinger (SR) Anders Morgenthaler Producer: Zentropa Entertainments Kopenhagen / Koproduktion Zentropa Entertainments Berlin Distribution: Kino

Television

Abenteuer Diagnose - Osteoidosteom (Documentary drama)
Dr. Phillip Steiner (LR) Volker Präkelt Producer: NDR - Norddeutscher Rundfunk TV Channel: NDR
Nord bei Nordwest "Im Namen des Vaters" (TV series)
Enzo Rinaldi (LR) Philipp Osthus Producer: Aspekt Telefilm-Produktion GmbH TV Channel: ARD
K11 "Das Tagebuch meiner Mama", Staffel 2 (TV series)
Björn Renner (LR) Volkmar Sering Producer: Constantin Entertainment GmbH TV Channel: Sat1
Soko Hamburg (TV series)
Architekt (SR) Miko Zeuschner, Sven Fehrensen Producer: Network Movie Film und Fernsehproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ZDF
Anna und Ihre Hotelkolleginnen (Pilot)
Oliver Gaida, 6 Folgen (LR) Martina Schubert Producer: Filmpool Entertainment GmbH TV Channel: RTL
NDR Trailer "Das Beste am Norden" mit Otto Waalkes (Trailer)
Geschäftsmann (SR) Detlev Buck Producer: Silberlink GmbH TV Channel: NDR
Abenteuer Diagnose, Staffel 2 (Documentary drama)
Dr.med.Dieke Voegt (LR) Lukas Rieckmann Producer: NDR - Norddeutscher Rundfunk TV Channel: NDR
Freibeuter der Meere, die Korsaren (Documentary)
2. Offizier (SR) Robert Schotter, Oliver Halmburger Producer: Taglicht Media Film und Fernsehproduktion GmbH TV Channel: Terra X, ZDF
Rote Rosen (TV series)
Jens Radtke, Episodenrolle (SR) Gerald Distl Producer: Studio Hamburg Serienwerft GmbH TV Channel: ARD, Das Erste
Sibel & Max (TV series)
Sushi Kurier (SR) Ulrike Hamacher Producer: ndF Neue Deutsche Filmgesellschaft mbH TV Channel: ZDF
Das Rätsel Mensch (Documentary series)
Black Jack Spieler (LR) Anne Siegele Producer: doc.station medienproduktion TV Channel: Terra X, ZDF
Magellan "Die Eroberung der Welt" (Documentary series)
Seemann (SR) Karl-Martin-Lötsch Producer: Studio Hamburg TV Channel: ARD

Commercial

Ecovacs Europe GmbH "Deebot Saugroboter" (Commercial)
Hauptrolle, Foto/Videoproduktion, Producer: Faktor 3 AG, Laura Trommel
Adler Apotheke "Pill Pack" (Commercial)
Hauptrolle, Regie: juliane Barth, Perspektive Media GmbH
Swisslife Finanzberater (Image movie)
Hauptrolle, Regie: Lars Frommholz, Congaz Visual Media Company GmbH
Bundesliga Radiokonferenz AS&S "Das Experiment" (Commercial)
Hauptrolle, Regie: Felix Schulz, Veronika Engelmann, Rabbicorn Films GmbH