Marcus Jakovljevic

Marcus Jakovljevic

Agentur International Actors
Rudolf Oshege
+49 30 285 06140
info@international-actors.de

Information

Year of birth
1973 (47 years)
Place of birth
Prüm (Eifel)
Height (cm)
174
Eye color
blue gray
Hair color
Blond
Hair length
Short
Stature
full figured
Place of residence
Köln
Nationality
German
Languages
German: native-language
English: medium
French: fluent
Luxembourgish: native-language
Dutch: native-language
Dialects
Ruhr area
Rheinisch (Native dialect)
Sport
Boxing, Soccer, Motorsport (car), Motorsport (Motorcycle)
Dance
Standard: medium
Courtly dances: medium
Profession
Actor
Singing
Chanson: medium
Bat: medium
Pitch
Baritone
Driver's license classes
Truck class, Special class, Mopeds up to 50 cc & 45 km / h
Other licenses
S (3-/4-wheel vehicle)

Vita entries

Film

Happy Hour (Short film)
Rémy (LR) Marc André Misman Producer: Estragon Film [de]
Zoo on Tour (Short film)
Björn (SR) Angelina Popiehn Producer: FH Fachhochschule Aachen [de]
V8 - Die Rache der Nitros (Cinema film)
Grunz (SR) Joachim Masannek Producer: Rat Pack Filmproduktion GmbH [de]
Nymphomaniac (Cinema film)
Thug (SR) Lars von Trier Producer: Zentropa [dk]
Die Schwarzen Brüder (Cinema film)
Tonino (SR) Xavier J. Koller Producer: Enigma Film GmbH
Waldesruh (Short film)
Benno (LR) Marc André Misman Producer: KHM Kunsthochschule für Medien Köln [de]
Ruhm (Cinema film)
Joe Kitzing (SR) Isabel Kleefeld Producer: Little Shark Entertainment GmbH

Television

Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (TV series)
Werner Boll (F: Geister der Vergangenheit) Nico Zavelberg Producer: Action Concept Film- und Stuntproduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: RTL
SOKO Köln (TV series)
Leo Findeisen (Unerwartete Begegnung) (SR) Torsten Wacker Producer: Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Alles was zählt (TV series)
Didi Kerber (SR) diverse Producer: UFA Serial Drama GmbH TV Channel: RTL
Der Bulle und das Landei - Goldrausch (TV movie (series))
Hannes Torsten Wacker Producer: Polyphon Film- und Fernsehgesellschaft mbH TV Channel: ARD [de], Degeto [de], SWR [de]
Bettys Diagnose (TV series)
Andreas Hölzl (SR) Joseph Orr Producer: Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Das Kloster bleibt im Dorf (TV movie)
Thilo Zentner Walter Weber Producer: Zieglerfilm Köln GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Der Bulle und das Landei - Wo die Liebe hinfällt (TV movie (series))
Gastwirt Hannes (SR) Torsten Wacker Producer: Polyphon Film- und Fernsehgesellschaft mbH TV Channel: SWR [de]
Helen Dorn - Der Pakt (TV movie)
Busfahrer Johannes Grieser Producer: Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Terra MaX (TV series)
Rogar (F: Die Wikinger) (LR) Johannes Jaeger Producer: Ever Emotion Media Group GmbH [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]
SOKO Köln (TV series)
Oliver Jungbluth (SR) Torsten Wacker Producer: Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Pastewka (TV series)
Obdachloser (SR) diverse Producer: Brainpool TV GmbH TV Channel: SAT.1 [de]
Kommissar Stolberg (TV series)
Oliver Roll (SR) Michael Schneider Producer: Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Alles was zählt (TV series)
Winny (SR) diverse Producer: UFA Serial Drama GmbH TV Channel: RTL
Unter Uns (TV series)
Karl Loos (SR) diverse Producer: UFA Serial Drama GmbH TV Channel: RTL
Heiter bis tödlich - Zwischen den Zeilen (TV series)
Jupp (SR) Markus Sehr Producer: Crazy Film GmbH [de] TV Channel: WDR [de]
Cindy aus Marzahn & die jungen Wilden (TV show)
Vater (SR) Jan Markus Linhof Producer: Brainpool TV GmbH TV Channel: RTL
Tatort - Mein Revier (TV movie (series))
Otto (SR) Thomas Jauch Producer: Colonia Media Filmproduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: WDR [de]
Ich bin Boes (TV series)
Direktor (SR) Stefan Lukschy Producer: O.P.A. Gesellschaft zur Beratung und Herstellung von Medienprogrammen mbH TV Channel: RTL
Hubert und Staller (TV series)
Walther Ludwig (SR) Werner Siebert Producer: Entertainment Factory GmbH TV Channel: ARD [de], BR [de], Degeto [de], MDR [de]
Der Lehrer (TV series)
Pole (SR) diverse Producer: Sony Pictures Film und Fernseh Produktions GmbH [de] TV Channel: RTL
Tatort - Zwischen den Ohren (TV movie (series))
Helle (SR) Franziska 'Francis' Meletzky Producer: Molina Film TV Channel: WDR [de]
Cindy aus Marzahn & die jungen Wilden (TV show)
Kutscher (SR) Daniel Krauss Producer: Brainpool TV GmbH TV Channel: RTL
Danni Lowinski (TV series)
Polizeibeamter (SR) diverse Producer: Phoenix Film Karlheinz Brunnemann GmbH & Co. Produktions KG [de] TV Channel: SAT.1 [de]
Cindy aus Marzahn & die jungen Wilden (TV show)
Wandersmann (SR) Daniel Krauss Producer: Brainpool TV GmbH TV Channel: RTL
Der Lehrer (TV series)
Kollege für Kunst, Geschichte und Werken (SR) Christoph Schnee Producer: Sony Pictures Film und Fernseh Produktions GmbH [de] TV Channel: RTL
Lutter - Um jeden Preis (TV movie (series))
Säufer (SR) Jörg Grünler Producer: Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]

Other

CMCM - Couverture pour toute la famille (Commercial)
Vater (LR) Marc André Misman Producer: Estragon Film [de]
DEHOGA Bundesverband - Mehrwertsteuer (Image movie)
Christian Richter (LR) Ralf Hermersdorfer Producer: Medienbüro Hermersdorfer
Tyskie - Wybierz swoje Tyskie (Commercial)
Barkeeper (LR) Tim Günther Producer: Papaya Films [pl]