Mareike Lindenmeyer

Mareike Lindenmeyer

Frank Oliver Schulz - Agentur
Frank Oliver Schulz
+49 160 9809 0002
mail@frank-oliver-schulz.de

Information

Acting age
29 - 40 years
Year of birth
1981
Height (cm)
167
Eye color
brown
Hair color
Brown
Hair length
Medium
Stature
normal
Place of residence
München
Cities I could work in
Berlin, Düsseldorf, Frankfurt am Main
Nationality
German
Languages
German: native-language
English: medium
Italian: basic
Instruments
Piano: basic
Flute: basic
Sport
Diving (bottle)
Dance
Ballet: basic
tap-dance: basic
Profession
Actor, Speaker

Vita entries

Film

Pericostraße (Short film)
Sarah Lennard A. Fricke Producer: Lennard A. Fricke Produktion [de]
Grave Butler (Short film)
Nonne (SR) Sophie Averkamp Producer: HFF Hochschule für Fernsehen und Film München [de]
Mystery Cache (Cinema film)
Synthya (LR) Philipp Dettmer Producer: Deutsche Exotik Filmproduktion GmbH [de]
Von Lena und Lukas (Short film)
Lena (LR) Zarah Schrade Producer: HFF Hochschule für Fernsehen und Film München [de]
Kalte Nacht (Short film)
Selma (SR) Jesper Petzke Producer: HFF Hochschule für Fernsehen und Film München [de]
Verstärker (Short film)
Sara (SR) Jesper Petzke Producer: HFF Hochschule für Fernsehen und Film München [de]
Nachts das Leben (Short film)
Nathalie (LR) Julia Thürnagel Producer: LeBog Film
Wie es bleibt (Feature film)
Nike (SR) Doron Wisotzky Producer: HFF Hochschule für Fernsehen und Film München [de]
Drei Frauen (Short film)
Martha (SR) Jessica Krummacher Producer: HFF Hochschule für Fernsehen und Film München [de]
Die Suche (Short film)
Jule (LR) Philip Koch Producer: HFF Hochschule für Fernsehen und Film München [de]
Jede Sekunde (Short film)
ANNA (LR) Enno Reese Producer: HFF Hochschule für Fernsehen und Film München [de]
B-Side (Short film)
Girl (LR) Rick Ostermann Producer: Beuth Hochschule für Technik Berlin (BHT) (ehem. TFH Technische Fachhochschule)
Verschwende Deine Jugend (Cinema film)
Caro (SR) Benjamin Quabeck Producer: Claussen+Putz Filmproduktion GmbH (formerly Claussen+Wöbke+Putz)
Bibi Blocksberg (Cinema film)
Hexe Edwina (SR) Hermine Huntgeburth Producer: Bavaria Filmverleih- und Produktions GmbH [de]

Television

Um Himmels Willen (TV series)
Claudia (LR) diverse Producer: ndF neue deutsche Filmgesellschaft mbH TV Channel: ARD [de]
Um Himmels Willen (TV series)
Schwester Claudia (LR) diverse Producer: ndF neue deutsche Filmgesellschaft mbH TV Channel: ARD [de]
Um Himmels Willen (TV series)
Schwester Claudia (LR) diverse Producer: ndF neue deutsche Filmgesellschaft mbH TV Channel: ARD [de]
Um Himmels Willen (TV series)
Schwester Claudia (LR) Nikolai Müllerschön Producer: ndF neue deutsche Filmgesellschaft mbH TV Channel: ARD [de]
Um Himmels Willen (TV series)
Schwester Claudia (LR) Dennis Satin Producer: ndF neue deutsche Filmgesellschaft mbH TV Channel: ARD [de]
Um Himmels Willen (TV series)
Schwester Claudia (LR) Helmut Metzger Producer: ndF neue deutsche Filmgesellschaft mbH TV Channel: ARD [de]
Der Alte (TV series)
Jessica Moosbach Raoul W. Heimrich Producer: Neue Münchner Fernsehproduktion GmbH & Co.KG TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Um Himmels Willen (TV series)
Schwester Claudia (LR) Andi Niessner Producer: ndF neue deutsche Filmgesellschaft mbH TV Channel: ARD [de]
Sturm der Liebe (TV series)
Kira König (LR) Carsten Meyer-Grohbrügge Producer: Bavaria Fiction GmbH TV Channel: ARD [de], Degeto [de]
Sturm der Liebe (TV series)
Kira König (LR) Dieter Schlotterbeck Producer: Bavaria Fiction GmbH TV Channel: ARD [de], Degeto [de]
Rat mal, wer zur Hochzeit kommt (TV movie)
Melanie (SR) Michael Rowitz Producer: Rat Pack Filmproduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: ARD [de], Degeto [de]
Inga Lindström - Millionäre küsst man nicht (TV movie (series))
Berit Mikelsson (LR) Dirk Regel Producer: Bavaria Fiction GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
SOKO 5113 (TV series)
Sandra Kordes ( Episodenhauptrolle ) (LR) Bodo Schwarz Producer: UFA Fernsehproduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Rosamunde Pilcher - Liebe gegen den Rest der Welt (TV movie (series))
Anne O'Brien (LR) Stefan Bartmann Producer: FFP New Media GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Der Fluch von Selmen - Billies Videotagebuch (Web-Serie) (Documentary series)
Billie (LR) Michael Wolf Producer: Voila Film - Trier & von Poser Filmproduktion GbR TV Channel: ProSieben [de]
Um Himmels Willen (TV series)
Melanie (SR) Ulrich 'Ulli' König Producer: ndF neue deutsche Filmgesellschaft mbH TV Channel: ARD [de]
Um Himmels Willen (TV series)
Ute Kirchgässer (SR) Helmut Metzger Producer: ndF neue deutsche Filmgesellschaft mbH TV Channel: ARD [de]
Sechs auf einen Streich - König Drosselbart (TV movie (series))
Zofe (SR) Sibylle Tafel Producer: Kinderfilm TV Channel: ARD [de]
SOKO 5113 (TV series)
Anne Weidmann (LR) Werner Siebert Producer: UFA Fernsehproduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Das Geheimnis meines Vaters (TV series)
Sandra Locke (LR) Karen Müller Producer: Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: ARD [de], Degeto [de]
Die Zeit, die man Leben nennt (TV movie)
Moni (SR) Sharon von Wietersheim Producer: Rich and Famous Overnight Film GmbH & Co. KG [de] TV Channel: arte, ORF [at], ZDF [de]
Unser Pappa - Herzenswünsche (TV movie (series))
Vera (SR) Ilse Hofmann Producer: Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion GmbH [de]
Sex Up - Jungs haben's auch nicht leicht (TV movie)
Ines (SR) Florian Gärtner Producer: Janus Film GmbH [de] TV Channel: ProSieben [de]
Im Namen des Herren (TV series)
Charlotte (SR) Bernd Fischerauer Producer: TV60Filmproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ARD [de]
Im Zweifel für die Liebe (TV movie)
Elena Beerlitz (SR) Johannes Fabrick Producer: TV60Filmproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ARD [de], Degeto [de]
Berlin - Abschnitt 40 (TV series)
Tina Dudtke (SR) Andreas Senn Producer: Typhoon AG [de] TV Channel: RTL [de]
Mit Herz und Handschellen (TV series)
Corinna (SR) Andreas Senn Producer: Odeon Fiction GmbH (formerly H&V Entertainment GmbH) TV Channel: SAT.1 [de]
Das unbezähmbare Herz (TV series)
Louise Labiche (SR) Karl Kases Producer: Gyula Trebitsch Fernsehproduktion GmbH [de]
Beachboys – Rette sich wer kann (TV movie)
Sophie (SR) Arne Feldhusen Producer: Hager Moss Film GmbH TV Channel: ProSieben [de]
Berlin - Abschnitt 40 (TV series)
Tina Dudtke (SR) Udo Witte Producer: Typhoon AG [de] TV Channel: RTL [de]
Mein Vater und andere Betrüger (TV movie)
Charlotte Mueller (LR) Christian von Castelberg Producer: TPH Trebitsch Produktion Holding GmbH & Co.KG [de]
Bittere Unschuld (TV movie)
Eva Brandt (LR) Dominik Graf Producer: MTM Medien & Television München GmbH (formerly MTM Cineteve) [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]

Other

Friends will be Friends (Teaser (series concept))
Jule (LR) Alex Schaad Producer: Melanie Leyendecker Produktion [de]

Commercial

T-2055 (Image movie)
Alina (LR) Christoph Keimel Producer: Drife Filmproduktion GmbH & Co. KG