Marie Schöneburg

Marie Schöneburg

Agentur Dorandt
Christiane Dorandt
+49 30 120 84791
mail@agentur-dorandt.de

Information

Acting age
32 - 40 years
Place of birth
Potsdam
Height (cm)
171
Eye color
blue green
Hair color
Blond
Hair length
Long
Stature
full figured
Place of residence
Werder (bei Potsdam)
Cities I could work in
München, Köln, Hamburg, Wien, Dresden, Frankfurt am Main, Potsdam, Salzburg
Nationality
German
Languages
German: native-language
English: fluent
French: basic
Italian: fluent
Dialects
Berlin German (Native dialect)
Austrian
Instruments
Flute: basic
Recorder: basic
Sport
Fencing (stage), Stick fight
Dance
Standard: basic
Modern Dance: basic
Profession
Speaker, Actor
Singing
Jazz: medium
Chanson: basic
Musical: basic
Pitch
Soprano
Driver's license classes
Mopeds up to 50 cc & 45 km / h, Car class

Vita entries

Primary professional training

2010
Universität Mozarteum Salzburg

Film

Klassentreffen 1.0 - Die unglaubliche Reise der Silberrücken (Cinema film)
Lulu (SR) Til Schweiger Producer: Barefoot Films GmbH [de]
Bohemian Browser Ballett - Wiedervereint (Internetclip) (Short film)
Britta (LR) Georg Friedrich Kammerer Producer: Turbokultur GmbH
Das schaffen wir schon (Cinema film)
Susanne Kleinke (LR) Andreas Arnstedt Producer: Questionmark Entertainment [de]
8 Sekunden - Ein Augenblick Unendlichkeit (Cinema film)
n.n. (SR) Omer Faruk Sorak Producer: Barefoot Films GmbH [de]
Der Kuckuck und der Esel (Cinema film)
Marlene (LR) Andreas Arnstedt Producer: Schiwago Film GmbH
Fleisch (Short film)
Magdalena (LR) Kerstin Laudascher Producer: Filmakademie Baden-Württemberg [de]
Crashkurs (Cinema film)
Ordnungshüterin 1 Anika Wangard Producer: DFFB - Deutsche Film- und Fernsehakademie Berlin [de]
Neubeginn (Short film)
Marie (Freundin der HR) (SR) Lena Vogel Producer: Filmuniversität Babelsberg Konrad Wolf (formerly HFF Konr

Television

Ostfrieslandkrimis - Ostfriesensünde (TV movie (series))
Marion Wolter (SR) Rick Ostermann Producer: Schiwago Film GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Arthurs Gesetz (TV series)
Steffi (SR) Christian Zübert Producer: Good Friends Filmproduktions GmbH TV Channel: TNT Serie [de]
Gegen die Angst (TV movie)
Sandra Kurz (SR) Andreas Herzog Producer: Real Film Berlin GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Beck is back! (TV series)
Evelin Ginter (SR) Ulli Baumann Producer: UFA Fiction TV Channel: RTL
Zorn - Kalter Rauch (TV movie (series))
Frau Ahlsen (SR) Andreas Herzog Producer: filmkombinat Nordost GmbH & Co. KG [de] TV Channel: ARD [de], Degeto [de]
Bella Block - Stille Wassser (TV movie (series))
Ute Maiwald (SR) Jo Baier Producer: UFA Fiction TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Binny und der Geist (TV series)
Lafayette Glücksraddame diverse Producer: UFA Fiction TV Channel: Disney Channel
In aller Freundschaft (TV series)
Carla Danzig (LR) diverse Producer: Saxonia Media Filmproduktionsgesellschaft mbH TV Channel: ARD [de], Degeto [de], MDR [de]
Öl - Die Wahrheit über den Untergang der DDR (TV movie)
Mandy (SR) Nikolaus Stein von Kamienski Producer: Hessischer Rundfunk TV Channel: HR [de]
Block B - Unter Arrest (TV series)
Melanie Kaiser (SR) diverse Producer: UFA Serial Drama GmbH TV Channel: RTL
Im Zweifel (TV movie)
Schwester Ursula (SR) Aelrun Goette Producer: UFA Fiction TV Channel: ARD [de], Degeto [de]
Frauenherzen (TV movie)
Mandy (LR) Sophie Allet-Coche Producer: Wiedemann & Berg Television GmbH & Co. KG TV Channel: SAT.1 [de]
Fluss des Lebens - Wiedersehen an der Donau (TV movie (series))
Ruth (SR) Torsten C. Fischer Producer: Schiwago Film GmbH TV Channel: ORF [at], ZDF [de]
Niemand hat die Absicht, einen Flughafen zu eröffnen (ZDFneo TVLab 2013 - Wettbewerb) (Pilot)
Anke Peschel (LR) Jan Becker Producer: Phoenix Film Karlheinz Brunnemann GmbH & Co. Produktions KG [de] TV Channel: ZDFneo [de]

Theatre

Eine ganz normale Familie
Tante Gertie Andreas Schmidt Theatre: Theater am Kurfürstendamm
FETTES SCHWEIN
Helen Folke Braband Theatre: Komödie am Kurfürstendamm Berlin
Fettes Schwein
Helen Folke Braband Theatre: Komödie am Kurfürstendamm Berlin
Einer wie ich würde mich vom Springen auch nicht..
Jule Roth Korbinian Schmidt Theatre: BAT Berlin
Endstation Sehnsucht
Eunice Folke Braband Theatre: Altes Schauspielhaus Stuttgart
Mama Mu
Leading role Gunilla Hällström Theatre: Salzburger Landestheater
Der Zerbochene Krug
Eve Jutta Hoffmann Theatre: Mozarteum
Rose Bernd
Rose Aureliusz Smigiel Theatre: Mozarteum
Ankunft im Hotel
Lottchen Deborah Epstein Theatre: Mozarteum
Auf der Greifswalder Straße, R. Schimmelpfennig
Babsi, Simona Peter Kleinert Theatre: Theater Central Salzburg/ BAT Berlin
Rose Bernd, G. Hauptmann
Rose Inken Böhack Theatre: Mozarteum
Bernada Albas Haus
Bettlerin Frank Hellmund Theatre: Salzburger Landestheater
Kasperlmaterial nach Konrad Beyers Kasperl am elek
Löwe Barbara Theobaldt Theatre: Theater Central Salzburg
Fiasko
diverse Pierre Byland Theatre: Theater Central Salzburg
Die Nacht singt irre Lieder
diverse Wolfgang Pillinger Theatre: Theater Central Salzburg
Woyzeck, G. Büchner
Marie Albert Lang Theatre: Mozarteum
Minna v. Barnhelm, Lessing
Franziska Thierry Brühl Theatre: Mozarteum
Des Teufels General, Zuckmayer
Pützchen Deborah Epstein Theatre: Mozarteum
D.Reise v.Klaus u.Edith d.d.Schacht z.Mittelpunkt
Gelbe Simon Paul Schneider Theatre: Theater Central Salzburg
Bezahlt wird nicht! Dario Fo
Antonia Antonia Thiemann Theatre: Mozarteum