Marie Zielcke

Marie Zielcke

FITZ+SKOGLUND AGENTS
Fitz+Skoglund Agents
+49 30 200 95310
office@fitz-skoglund.de

Information

Year of birth
1979 (41 years)
Place of birth
Köln
Height (cm)
165
Eye color
brown
Hair color
Brown
Hair length
Medium
Stature
slim
Place of residence
Hannover
Cities I could work in
Köln
Nationality
German
Languages
German: native-language
English: fluent
Sport
Horse riding, Diving (bottle)
Profession
Actor
Other licenses
PADI Divemaster

Vita entries

Awards

Max Ophgülspreis für Silvester Countdown

Film

Gottfried Wilhelm Leibniz - Auf der Suche nach der Weltformel (Documentary)
Sophie Charlotte (LR) Holger Preusse Producer: Heidefilm GmbH Distribution: arte, ZDF [de]
König Opa (Short film)
Mutter (SR) Martin Grau Producer: Milchkalb Scholz Schweitzer GbR [de]
Weiß (Short film)
Mutter (LR) Julia Peters Producer: Elementarfilm
Beyond Remedy (Cinema film)
Julia (LR) Gerhard Hross Producer: Valerian Film GmbH (formerly Valerian Fear) [de]
Fata Morgana (Cinema film)
Laura (LR) Simon Groß Producer: Enigma Film GmbH Distribution: BR [de]
Agnes und seine Brüder (Cinema film)
NR (SR) Oskar Roehler Producer: X Filme Creative Pool GmbH
Süperseks (Cinema film)
Anne (LR) Torsten Wacker Producer: Magnolia Filmproduktion GmbH [de]
Nitschewo (Cinema film)
Elise (LR) Stefan Sarazin Producer: K5 Film GmbH [de]
Lammbock (Cinema film)
Laura (LR) Christian Zübert Producer: Little Shark Entertainment GmbH
Planet Alex (Cinema film)
Anna (LR) Uli M. Schüppel Producer: de.flex - film
Sehnsucht nach Jack (Cinema film)
Elisabeth Dirberg (LR) Mika Kaurismäki Producer: Mariette Rissenbeek Filmproduktion
Bin ich schön? (Cinema film)
Angelina (SR) Doris Dörrie Producer: Fanes Film GmbH [de]
Silvester Countdown (Cinema film)
Julian (LR) Oskar Roehler Producer: Erdbeermundfilm [de]

Television

Lena Lorenz XXIII - Schreibaby (TV movie (series))
Bettine Zunhammer (LR) Britta Keils Producer: Ziegler Film GmbH & Co. KG TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Bettys Diagnose (TV series)
Hanna Winter (LR) diverse Producer: Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Bettys Diagnose (TV series)
Hanna Winter (LR) Oliver Muth Producer: Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Bettys Diagnose (TV series)
Hanna Winter (LR) diverse Producer: Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Der Lack ist ab (TV series)
Kiki (LR) Kai Wiesinger Producer: Phantomfilm GmbH TV Channel: Amazon Video
Bettys Diagnose (TV series)
Hanna Winter (LR) diverse Producer: Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Dr. Klein (TV series)
Dörte Kallhammer (LR) Gero Weinreuter Producer: Bavaria Fiction GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Der Staatsanwalt (TV series)
Saskia Sperber (LR) Ulrich Zrenner Producer: Novafilm [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Die Bergretter (TV series)
Anna Furrer (LR) diverse Producer: ndF neue deutsche Filmgesellschaft mbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Ein starkes Team – Die Frau des Freundes (TV movie (series))
Marion Paulsen (LR) Maris Pfeiffer Producer: UFA Fernsehproduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Meine Mutter, meine Männer (TV movie)
Jenny (LR) Karola Hattop Producer: Bavaria Fiction GmbH TV Channel: ARD [de], Degeto [de]
SOKO Köln (TV series)
Sabine Jäger (LR) Ulrich Zrenner Producer: Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
SOKO Stuttgart (TV series)
Ina Gause (SR) Gero Weinreuter Producer: Bavaria Fiction GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Inga Lindström - Feuer unterm Dach (TV movie (series))
Sophia Bennert (LR) Udo Witte Producer: Bavaria Fiction GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Verfolgt - Der kleine Zeuge (TV movie)
Ester (LR) Andreas Senn Producer: Film27 Multimedia Produktions GmbH [at] TV Channel: ORF [at], SAT.1 [de]
Am Ende die Hoffnung (TV movie)
Kati (LR) Thorsten Näter Producer: Aspekt Telefilm-Produktion GmbH TV Channel: SAT.1 [de]
Inga Lindström - Svens Vermächtnis (TV movie (series))
Elin (LR) Karola Hattop Producer: Bavaria Fiction GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Eine wie keine (TV series)
Manuela Berlett (LR) Kai Meyer-Ricks Producer: UFA Serial Drama GmbH TV Channel: SAT.1 [de]
Eine wie keine (TV series)
Manuela (LR) Hans-Henning Borgelt Producer: UFA Serial Drama GmbH TV Channel: SAT.1 [de]
Krupp - Eine deutsche Familie (TV series)
Barbara Krupp (14-33 Jahre) (LR) Carlo Rola Producer: MOOVIE GmbH
Der Kriminalist (TV series)
Alice (LR) Dagmar Hirtz Producer: Monaco Film (merged to Odeon Fiction GmbH) TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Sklaven und Herren (TV movie)
Maren Werner (SR) Stefan Kornatz Producer: HR - Hessischer Rundfunk [de] TV Channel: ARD [de]
SOKO Donau / SOKO Wien (TV series)
Nora Clemens (SR) Erwin Keusch Producer: Satel Film GmbH [at] TV Channel: ORF [at], ZDF [de]
Stürmische Zeiten (TV movie)
Inka Schmidt (SR) Zoltan Spirandelli Producer: Polyphon Film- und Fernsehgesellschaft mbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Alma ermittelt - Tango und Tod (TV movie)
Marion (SR) René Heisig Producer: Polyphon Film- und Fernsehgesellschaft mbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Noch einmal lieben (TV movie)
Andrea (LR) Anna Justice Producer: SamFilm GmbH [de] TV Channel: SAT.1 [de]
Edel & Starck (TV series)
Ina Kessler (LR) Ulrich Zrenner Producer: Phoenix Film Karlheinz Brunnemann GmbH & Co. Produktions KG [de] TV Channel: SAT.1 [de]
Verfluchte Beute (TV movie)
Toni (LR) Michael Karen Producer: TransAtlantic-Filmhouse AG TV Channel: ProSieben [de]
Zuckerbrot (TV movie)
Jenny (LR) Hartmut Schoen Producer: teamWorx Television & Film GmbH [de] TV Channel: ARD [de], BR [de], SWR [de]
Nachtangst (TV movie)
Anna Sonnenberg (LR) Michael Rowitz Producer: Calypso Entertainment GmbH
Der Anwalt und sein Gast (TV movie)
Juliette (SR) Torsten C. Fischer Producer: MementoFilm GmbH (vormals D & D Film- und Fernsehproduktion) [de] TV Channel: ARD [de]
Herz oder Knete (TV movie)
Linda Weiß (LR) Michael Rowitz Producer: Ziegler Film GmbH & Co. KG TV Channel: ARD [de]
Verbotene Küsse (TV movie)
Christina (LR) Johannes Fabrick Producer: Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Bella Block - Bitterer Verdacht (TV movie (series))
Sophie (LR) Dagmar Hirtz Producer: Objectiv Film GmbH [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Models (TV movie)
Andrea (LR) Mark von Seydlitz Producer: Bavaria Filmverleih- und Produktions GmbH [de] TV Channel: BR [de]
Wilsberg und die Tote im See (TV movie (series))
Tanja (SR) Dennis Satin Producer: Eyeworks Germany GmbH | Fiction & Film (Warner Bros. ITVP Deutschland GmbH) [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Runner (TV movie)
Francesca (LR) Michael Rowitz Producer: ndF neue deutsche Filmgesellschaft mbH TV Channel: ProSieben [de]
Der Schrei des Schmetterlings (TV movie)
Paulina (LR) Frank Strecker Producer: Neue Mira Filmproduktion GmbH [de]
Wilsberg - In alter Freundschaft (TV movie (series))
Tanja (SR) Dennis Satin Producer: Eyeworks Germany GmbH | Fiction & Film (Warner Bros. ITVP Deutschland GmbH) [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Nina - Vom Kinderzimmer ins Bordell (TV movie)
Nina Ritter (LR) Torsten C. Fischer Producer: Janus Film GmbH [de]

Theatre

Das Vermögen des Herrn Süß
Sybille Remchingen Dieter Wedel Theatre: Nibelungen Festspiele Worm

Other

Das Vermögen des Herrn Süß (Aufzeichnung Wormser Festspiele) (Theatre recording)
Sybille (LR) Dieter Wedel Producer: 3sat [de] Distribution: ZDF [de]

Commercial

Mövenpick Kaffee - Selbstverwöhnung (Commercial)
n.n. (LR) Peter Kleine Producer: First Floor Filmpartner GmbH