Mathieu Delarive

Mathieu Delarive

Agentur Ahrweiler
Wally Ahrweiler
+49 221 731 843
info@agentur-ahrweiler.de

Information

Year of birth
1975
Height (cm)
178
Eye color
green
Hair color
Brown
Type/Ethnicity
Central European
Stature
athletic-muscular
Place of residence
Paris
Nationality
French, Swiss
Languages
German: medium
English: fluent
Spanish: medium
French: native-language
Accents
French
Instruments
Guitar: basic
Sport
Windsurfing, Diving (bottle), Alpine skiing, Swim, Horse riding, Sport of running, Kickboxing, Fencing (sports)
Profession
Actor
Singing
Rock/Pop: basic
Pitch
Baritone
Driver's license classes
Car class, Motorcycle class
Other licenses
Sport boat driving licence within

Vita entries

Film

Fonzy (Cinema film)
Isabelle Doval
Picnic in Gaza (Cinema film)
Philippe Vartan Khazarian
Comme les 5 doigts de la main (Cinema film)
Alexandre Arcady
Le siffleur (Cinema film)
Philippe Lefebvre
Les chavaliers du ciel
Gérard Pires

Television

Weingut Wader (TV series)
Tomy Wigand TV Channel: ARD
Quartier des Banques (TV series)
Fulvio Bernasconi TV Channel: RTS
Le Prix de la Loyauté (Feature film)
Gregory Ecale TV Channel: France 3
Le Prix de la Vérité (Feature film)
Emmanuel Rigaut TV Channel: France 3
Camping Paradis (TV series)
Nicolas Copin TV Channel: TF1
Beck is back (TV series)
Ulli Baumann TV Channel: RTL
Emma - Pilot (TV series)
Alfred Lot TV Channel: TF 1
Loire, mon amour (Feature film)
Franziska Meyer Price TV Channel: ZDF
Section de recherches (Saison 13) (TV series)
Xavier Deluc TV Channel: TF 1
Nina (TV series)
A. Darraux TV Channel: France 2
Fais pas ci fais pas ça (TV series)
Philippe Lefebvre TV Channel: France 2
Familie d´accueil (TV series)
Bruno Bontzolakis TV Channel: France 3
Personne n´est parfait (TV series)
Gabriel Julien-Laferrière TV Channel: TF 1
Familie d´accueil (Saison 13) (TV series)
Claire de la Rochefoucault, Bruno Bontzolakis TV Channel: France 3
La Smala s´en mêle (Saison 1) (TV series)
Pascal Lahmani TV Channel: France 2
Lili David (Feature film)
Christophe Barraud TV Channel: France 3
Vive la Colo! (TV series)
Stéphane Clavier TV Channel: TF 1
La Croisiere (Saison 1) (TV series)
Pascal Lahmani TV Channel: TF 1
Dans la peau d´une grande (Feature film)
Pascal Lahmani TV Channel: M 6
Les bleus (Saison 3 und 4) (TV series)
Alain Tasma, Olivier Barma, Christophe Douchand TV Channel: M 6
I love Perigord (TV series)
Charles Nemes TV Channel: France 3
La ligne de feu (TV series)
Marc Angelo TV Channel: TF 1
Petit déballage entre amis (TV series)
J. Porte TV Channel: RTS (Schweiz)
Cet été là (Feature film)
Elisabeth Rappenau TV Channel: France 3
Cellule identité (TV series)
Stéphane Kappes TV Channel: M 6
Alice et Charlie (TV series)
Julien Seri TV Channel: M 6
Divine Émilie (Feature film)
Arnaud Selignac TV Channel: France 2
Le juge est une femme (TV series)
Eric Summer TV Channel: TF 1
Les secrets du Volcan (TV series)
Michaëla Watteaux TV Channel: France 2
Sartre láge des passions (TV series)
Claude Goretta TV Channel: France 2
Jacques Mesrine-La chasse à l´homme (Feature film)
Arnaud Selignac TV Channel: TF 1
Commissaire Moulin (Saison 7) (TV series)
Yves Renier TV Channel: TF 1
Avocats et Associés (TV series)
Alexandre Pidoux TV Channel: France 2
Mademoiselle Navarro (Feature film)
Jean Sagols TV Channel: TF 1
Le dernier seigneurs des Balkans (TV series)
Michel Favart TV Channel: Arte
L´ordre du temple solaire (TV series)
Arnaud Selignac TV Channel: France 3

Theatre

Davina (Jean Robert Charrier)
Nicolas Briançon
Le talentueux Monsieur Ripley
Thierry Harcourt
Le malade imaginaire (Molière)
François Bourcier
Le Faiseur (Balzac)
Michel Galabru