Max Felder

Max Felder Vita as

ACTORSgarden
Sabine Rassau
+49 30 978 66712
mail@actorsgarden.comview

Information

Year of birth
1988 (31 years)
Size (in cm)
188
Eye color
blue green
Hair color
Blond
Hair length
Short
Ethnicity
Central European
Stature
slim
Place of residence
Berlin
Cities I could work in
München
Nationality
German
Languages
German: native-language
English: fluent
French: medium
Dialects
Bairisch (Native dialect)
Profession
Actor
Driver's license classes
Motorcycle class (AM, A, A1, A2), Car class (B, BE)

Vita entries

Film

Momente (Short film)
Marc (LR) Andre Diwisch Producer: Macromedia GmbH (vormals MHMK Macromedia Hochschule) [de]
Malika (Short film)
Ben (LR) Valentin Kruse Producer: HFF Hochschule für Fernsehen und Film München [de]
Die Randgruppe (Short film)
Thomas (SR) Julius Grimm Producer: Grimmige Filmproduktion, Julius Grimm
Coming In (Cinema film)
Julian (SR) Marco Kreuzpaintner Producer: Summerstorm Entertainment GmbH [de]
Lärmende Stille (Short film)
Lukas (LR) Julius Grimm Producer: HFF Hochschule für Fernsehen und Film München [de]
Monas Bürgermeister (Short film)
Philipp Bauer (LR) Julian Witt Producer: Pictures in a Frame GmbH
Judengasse (Short film)
SS-Mann (SR) Carsten Degenhardt Producer: BlanckeDegenhardtSchütz Filmproduktion GmbH [de]
Pünktchen und Anton (Cinema film)
Anton Gast (LR) Caroline Link Producer: Lunaris Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH [de]

Television

Kreuzfahrt ins Glück - Hochzeitsreise ins Piemont (TV movie (series))
Carsten (LR) Christoph Klünker Producer: Polyphon Film- und Fernsehgesellschaft mbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
SOKO München (TV series)
Tobias Höfler (LR) diverse Producer: UFA Fiction TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Um Himmels Willen (TV series)
Christian Lech (LR) diverse Producer: ndF neue deutsche Filmgesellschaft mbH TV Channel: ARD [de]
Lieblingsgeschwister (Pilot)
Nick (LR) Agnes Hertwig Producer: Filmakademie Baden-Württemberg [de]
Die Chefin (TV series)
Jonas Gemmer (LR) diverse Producer: Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Der Lehrer (TV series)
Leon (LR) diverse Producer: Sony Pictures Film und Fernseh Produktions GmbH [de] TV Channel: RTL
SOKO 5113 (TV series)
Christoph Heindl (SR) diverse Producer: UFA Fernsehproduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Heiter bis tödlich - Fuchs und Gans (TV series)
Pizzakurier (SR) diverse Producer: teamWorx Television & Film GmbH [de] TV Channel: ARD [de], SWR [de]
Aschenputtel (TV movie (series))
Prinz Leonhard (LR) Susanne Zanke Producer: Provobis Gesellschaft für Film und Fernsehen mbH [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Mein Herz in Malaysia (TV movie)
Oliver (LR) Helmut Metzger Producer: FFP New Media GmbH TV Channel: ARD [de]
Weihnachtsmann über Bord! (TV movie)
Max (SR) Thomas Berger Producer: Film-Line Productions GmbH [de] TV Channel: SAT.1 [de]

Audio

The Man in the High Castle (Dubbing)
Joe Blake (LR) Daniel Percival Producer: Amazon Studios Audio: Amazon Video
The Ridiculous 6 (Dubbing)
Lil' Pete (LR) Frank Coraci Producer: Netflix [us]
The Man in the High Castle (Dubbing)
Joe Blake (LR) diverse Producer: Amazon Studios Audio: Amazon Video
How to Get Away with Murder (Dubbing)
Wes Gibbins (LR) Bill D'Elia Producer: ABC Studios [us] Audio: ABC [us]
House at the End of the Street (Dubbing)
Ryan (LR) Mark Tonderai Producer: FilmNation Entertainment [us]
Experimenta Heilbronn - entdecken erleben erkennen (Dubbing)
Voice Over (LR) Andreas Kröneck Producer: Magmell - Digitale Filmproduktion
Eclipse - Biss zum Abendrot (Dubbing)
Jacob Black (LR) David Slade Producer: Temple Hill Entertainment [us]
Twilight - Biss zum Morgengrauen (Dubbing)
Jacob Black (LR) Catherine Hardwicke Producer: Imprint Entertainment [us]
Tarzan (Dubbing)
junger Tarzan (SR) Chris Buck Producer: Walt Disney Motion Pictures [us]

Other

Seat - The Village (Spec-Spot)
Victor (LR) Thomas Garber Producer: Filmakademie Baden-Württemberg [de]

Commercial

SKY - Jahresausblick 2012 (Commercial)
Freund (LR) Luis de Maia Producer: Sky Creative Distribution: Sky [de] (vormals Premiere)