Maxim Agné

Maxim Agné

Information

Acting age
25 - 35 years
Year of birth
1986
Place of birth
Darmstadt
Height (cm)
188
Weight (in kg)
81
Eye color
green brown
Hair color
Blond
Hair length
Medium
Type/Ethnicity
Central European, Eastern European
Stature
athletic / training
Place of residence
Berlin
Nationality
German, Austrian
Languages
German: native-language
English: fluent
French: medium
Dialects
Hessian (Native dialect)
Norden
Berlin German
Austrian
American
Profession
Actor
Pitch
Baritone

Vita entries

Film

Doleo (Short film)
Max (SR) Thea Sparmeier Producer: Hawk Collective [de]
Best Friend! (Short film)
Friend No. 3 (LR) Marco Mariano Producer: MDI Film
Soloquartier (Short film)
Mann (SR) Nicole Scherer Producer: Art-on-the-Run Film School Berlin (formerly Kaskeline Filmakademie)
Das Leben ist ein seltsamer Ort (Short film)
Ibrahim (LR) Kathrin Eckert Producer: Beuth Hochschule für Technik Berlin (BHT) (ehem. TFH Technische Fachhochschule)
Duell (Short film)
Jimmy (LR) Steffen Baermann Producer: videomaniacs, Steffen Baermann
Changes (Short film)
Paul (LR) Rebekka Meßner Producer: SAE Institute (Berlin) [de]
Geister (Cinema film)
Junge (LR) Dennis Eichler Producer: Dennis Eichler Produktion
Der schöne Marcel (Short film)
Maskierter (SR) Mithra Grünberg Producer: Avinth Film Berlin
Heroes Birthday (Short film)
Rico (LR) Benjamin Koch Producer: Dekra Hochschule für Medien [de]

Television

Lindenstraße (TV series)
Ludwig Mayer (SR) diverse Producer: Geißendörfer Film- und Fernsehproduktion KG TV Channel: ARD [de]
Alles was zählt (TV series)
Malte Fuchs (LR) diverse Producer: UFA Serial Drama GmbH TV Channel: RTL
Aktenzeichen XY ... ungelöst (TV magazine)
Täter (LR) diverse Producer: Securitel GmbH [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Allein unter Nachbarn (TV movie (series))
Reporter (SR) Oliver Schmitz Producer: Hager Moss Film GmbH TV Channel: SAT.1 [de]
Allein unter Müttern (TV movie (series))
Musiker (SR) Oliver Schmitz Producer: Hager Moss Film GmbH TV Channel: SAT.1 [de]

Theatre

Die Räuber
Karl Moor Sonja Wassermann Theatre: Theater Lutherstadt/Eisleben
MOMO
Gigi/ Grauer Herr Jörg Steinberg Theatre: Staatstheater Cottbus
MAMMA MADEA
Melas Mario Holetzeck Theatre: Staatstheater Cottbus
BLICK ZURÜCK IM ZORN
Cliff Martin König Theatre: Theater der Altstadt Stuttgart
Einer flog über das Kuckucksnest
Williams Michael Bogdanov Theatre: Schlosspark Theater Berlin
Hallo Nazi
Rudi Cüneyt Ogan Theatre: Theater Scheselong Berlin
Der Dieb, der nicht zu Schaden kam
Antonio Peter Simon Theatre: Die Färbe Singen
Krabat - Der Ring der Kantorka
Krabat Andreas Hüttner Theatre: Krabat-Festspiele- Schwarzkollm
CSI Wedding
Paul Adler Constanze Behrends Theatre: Prime Time Theater Berlin
Die liebe Liebe
Didi Peter Simon Theatre: Theater "Die Färbe" Singen
Der zerbrochne Krug
Ruprecht Peter Simon Theatre: Die Färbe Singen
Krabat - Das Glücksspiel um die schwarze Mühle
Krabat Andreas Hüttner Theatre: Krabat-Festspiele- Schwarzkollm
Waisen
Liam Alejandro Ramon Theatre: The Blackbox Berlin
Little White Lies
Sly Dilek Türkeköle Theatre: Villa Theater Berlin
Peer Gynt
Anitra Franziska Menge Theatre: TIK Berlin

Other

Jack Daniels - Second Shot (Spec-Spot)
Disco Dan (SR) Pedro Deltell Colomer Producer: Oigovisiones Films
Deutsche Oper Berlin - Mit deinen Augen sehen (Spec-Spot)
Michael (LR) Tino Rothämel Producer: Design Akademie Berlin [de]

Commercial

BMWI - Task Force IT-Sicherheit in der Wirtschaft (Commercial)
trojaner (LR) Jan Bormann Producer: Fiftyseven GmbH