Milena Tscharntke

Milena Tscharntke Vita as

players agentur management GmbH
Madelaine Jakwert
+49 30 285 1680
jakwert@players.deview

Information

Acting age
16 - 23 years
Year of birth
1996 (23 years)
Place of birth
Hamburg
Size (in cm)
164
Weight (in kg)
49
Eye color
blue
Hair color
Blond
Hair length
Long
Ethnicity
Central European, Scandinavian
Stature
daintily
Place of residence
Hamburg
Nationality
German
Languages
German: native-language
English: fluent
French: basic
Profession
Young actor

Vita entries

Awards

Studio Hamburg Nachwuchspreis
Alles Isy
Goldene Kamera - Nachwuchspreis

Film

Captain Gaza (Short film)
Anni (SR) Mario Möller Producer: Hochschule Ostwestfalen-Lippe (OWL) [de]
Bonnie & Bonnie (Cinema film)
Tony (SR) Ali Hakim Producer: Riva Filmproduktion [de]
Raus (Cinema film)
Judith (LR) Philipp Hirsch Producer: Ostlicht Filmproduktion GmbH [de]
Ende Neu (Feature film)
Tochter (LR) Leonel Dietsche Producer: Pax Film GmbH [de]
Radio Heimat (Cinema film)
Carola (SR) Matthias Kutschmann Producer: Westside Filmproduktion GmbH [de]
Bruder vor Luder (Cinema film)
Jessy (LR) diverse Producer: Pictures in a Frame GmbH
Dschungelkind (Cinema film)
Judith (SR) Roland Suso Richter Producer: UFA Cinema GmbH [de]
Die wilden Hühner und das Leben (Cinema film)
Verena (SR) Vivian Naefe Producer: Bavaria Filmverleih- und Produktions GmbH [de]

Television

Tod von Freunden (Mini series)
Cecile (LR) Friedemann Fromm Producer: Letterbox Filmproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Wir sind die Welle (TV series)
Sophie (SR) diverse Producer: Rat Pack Filmproduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: Netflix
Druck (TV series)
Mia Winter (LR) diverse Producer: Bantry Bay Productions GmbH TV Channel: Funk [de], ZDFneo [de]
SOKO Hamburg (TV series)
Tine Harms (LR) Miko Zeuschner Producer: Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Druck (Webserie) (Series)
Mia (LR) Pola Beck Producer: Bantry Bay Productions GmbH TV Channel: Funk [de], ZDF [de]
SOKO Leipzig (TV series)
Leonie Schott diverse Producer: UFA Fiction TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Wo kein Schatten fällt (TV movie)
Eva (LR) Esther Bialas Producer: Das Kind mit der goldenen Jacke Filmproduktion GmbH TV Channel: NDR [de]
Alles Isy (TV movie)
Isy (LR) Mark Monheim Producer: Basis Berlin Filmproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ARD [de], RBB [de]
Notruf Hafenkante (TV series)
Amelie diverse Producer: Letterbox Filmproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Sturmfrei (TV series)
Kim (SR) Martin Busker Producer: FEEDMEE Design GmbH TV Channel: KiKA Kinderkanal [de]
Tatort - Willkommen in Hamburg (TV movie (series))
Mädchen Christian Alvart Producer: Constantin Television GmbH [de] TV Channel: NDR [de]
Sturmfrei (TV series)
Kim (LR) Martin Busker Producer: FEEDMEE Design GmbH TV Channel: KiKA Kinderkanal [de]
Sturmfrei (TV series)
Kim (LR) Anton Riedel Producer: FEEDMEE Design GmbH TV Channel: KiKA Kinderkanal [de]
Kein Geist für alle Fälle (TV movie)
Jana Ulli Baumann Producer: Cinecentrum Hamburg Deutsche Gesellschaft für Film- und Fernsehprod. mbH [de] TV Channel: SAT.1 [de]
Bernd das Brot (TV series)
Anastasia Potzler (LR) Tommy Krappweis Producer: bumm film GmbH TV Channel: KiKA Kinderkanal [de]
Hallo Robbie (TV series)
Fiona (SR) diverse Producer: Phoenix Film Karlheinz Brunnemann GmbH & Co. Produktions KG [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Bernd das Brot (TV series)
Anastasia Potzler (LR) Tommy Krappweis Producer: bumm film GmbH TV Channel: KiKA Kinderkanal [de]
Bernd das Brot (TV series)
Anastasia Potzler (LR) diverse Producer: bumm film GmbH TV Channel: KiKA Kinderkanal [de]
KI.KA-Krimi.de - Netzpiraten (TV movie (series))
Marie (SR) Buket Alakus Producer: Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: KiKA Kinderkanal [de]
Schuld und Unschuld (TV series)
Luise Behnsen (SR) Marcus O. Rosenmüller Producer: Cinecentrum Hamburg Deutsche Gesellschaft für Film- und Fernsehprod. mbH [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Von Fall zu Fall - Stubbe - Tödliches Schweigen (TV movie (series))
Lisa (SR) Hans Werner Producer: Polyphon Film- und Fernsehgesellschaft mbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]

Theatre

Hexenjagd
Ingersolls Tochter Dieter Wedel Theatre: Bad Hersfelder Festspiele
Die goldene Gans
Prinzessin Franziska Reichenbacher Theatre: Bad Hersfelder Festspiele